Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP april 2014


Updated
mar 27 16
@ 08:52

Views:17843

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

12. apr 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad5Nordstrand SKU 07 40 04 06 08 02
6.0
23.5
25.5
25.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Max Dahl(fø(føSchakklubben av 1911 Ungd 36 12 11 09 03 01
5.0
23.0
26.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Jakob Gagnum Tonby(fø(føSK av 1911 U 26 15 24 14 02 12
5.0
20.0
23.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Marius Gøbel(fø(føNordstrand SKU 33 27 01 23 09 16
5.0
20.0
23.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Andreas Tenold(fø(føNordstrand 38 28 27 39 10 14
5.0
16.5
18.5
15.75
 0000 (+0.00)
Ole-Christian Bakken Kran(fø(føOSS 30 10 13 01 07 11
4.5
22.5
25.5
17.25
 0000 (+0.00)
Jonas Alexander Egli(fø(fø 01 57 43 13 06 21
4.5
20.0
20.5
12.25
 0000 (+0.00)
Elias Fredrik Budde(fø(føVålerenga 53 41 42 16 01 24
4.5
17.0
18.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Mia Eikeland(fø(føOslo Barnesjakklubb 17 19 20 02 04 26
4.0
21.0
24.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Alexander Leikis Slettum(fø(føNSKU 31 06 19 17 05 37
4.0
20.0
22.5
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Syver Svelle Kyvik(fø(føNordstrand SKU 21 25 02 20 37 06
4.0
19.5
22.0
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Andreas Wiesener Haga(fø(føSK av 1911 U 51 02 34 45 15 03
4.0
19.0
20.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Sebastian Eid 34 22 06 07 31 30
4.0
18.5
21.5
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Elias Aschim(fø(føDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 47 43 23 03 29 05
4.0
18.0
20.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien(fø(føNittedal Sku 57 03 35 25 12 28
4.0
18.0
18.5
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Fredrik Berg Buxrud(fø(føSK av 1911 U 41 37 44 08 24 04
4.0
17.0
19.0
10.75
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Neil SharmaOSSU 09 51 32 10 23 25
4.0
17.0
18.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Henrik Schneidtoslo barnesjakklubb 23 54 25 33 27 29
4.0
15.0
16.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Vetle Bredal-Rørvik(fø(føOslo Barnesjakklubb 49 09 10 32 39 20
3.5
16.5
18.5
8.75
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Fredrik Altberg-Abelsen(fø(føCaissas ungdom 52 32 09 11 48 19
3.5
16.5
18.0
8.25
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Henrik Sperling 11 48 58 42 44 07
3.5
14.5
15.0
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Elliot Da Silva HålienOslo Barnesjakklubb 39 13 29 52 42 38
3.5
13.5
15.0
7.25
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Martin Skumsnes-Daae(fø(føStrømmen 18 29 14 04 17 45
3.0
20.0
22.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Magnus Ørn Lavergren(fø(fø 50 35 03 28 16 08
3.0
19.5
21.5
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Stian Altberg-Abelsen(fø(føCaissas ungdom 48 11 18 15 45 17
3.0
18.0
20.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Dina Holst-Larsen(fø(føMoss Sku 03 47 33 29 35 09
3.0
18.0
20.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Sverre Eikeland(fø(føOslo Barnesjakklubb 56 04 05 40 18 44
3.0
18.0
19.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Timur GusarovNordstrand SKU 37 05 40 24 36 15
3.0
17.5
19.5
8.75
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Harald GauslaaOslo Barnesjakklubb 46 23 22 26 14 18
3.0
17.5
19.5
8.50
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Storm Høiseter Brattlien(fø(føNittedal Sku 06 31 39 43 34 13
3.0
16.5
18.5
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Noa Myhrene(fø(fø 10 30 49 46 13 39
3.0
15.0
17.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Fredrik Tyrdal Schønfeldt(fø(føNordstrand SKU 45 20 17 19 51 46
3.0
15.0
16.5
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen(fø(føVålerenga 04 58 26 18 56 41
3.0
15.0
15.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Philip Weiss-Hagen(fø(føOslo Barnesjakklubb 13 53 12 51 30 49
3.0
14.5
16.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Hermann Løland Fleime(fø(fø1911U 44 24 15 41 26 40
3.0
14.0
16.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Anneli Kvestad Vatnar(fø(føOSS 02 46 57 47 28 43
3.0
14.0
14.5
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Andreas Røberg Beitnes(fø(føNordstrand SKU 28 16 55 38 11 10
2.5
17.5
19.0
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Ludvig Sørensen(fø(fø 05 42 56 37 52 22
2.5
14.5
15.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Magnus Vang Baarstad(fø(føDragulf USK 22 49 30 05 19 31
2.0
18.0
20.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Christoffer Amble Kolstad(fø(fø 54 01 28 27 50 35
2.0
17.0
18.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Eivind Grunt Kreken(fø(føNSKU 16 08 50 35 47 33
2.0
16.5
18.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Jan Olav Jespersen(fø(føOslo Barnesjakklubb 55 38 08 21 22 48
2.0
16.0
17.5
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Alfred Aamodt - Borgersen(fø(fø 58 14 07 30 54 36
2.0
16.0
16.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Martin Gagnum Tonby(fø(føSK av 1911 U 35 55 16 50 21 27
2.0
15.5
17.0
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Shemorin AmarapalaStrømmen Sku 32 52 46 12 25 23
2.0
15.0
16.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Scott Andrew Henriksen(fø(fø 29 36 45 31 55 32
2.0
14.0
15.5
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Maxim Sharma 14 26 48 36 41 56
2.0
14.0
15.0
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Kai Hartgill(fø(føOslo Barnesjakklubb 25 21 47 57 20 42
2.0
14.0
14.5
3.25
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Eskil Dahl Marstein(fø(føAsker Sku 19 39 31 58 57 34
2.0
12.0
12.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Cillian HestnesDragulf ungdomsjakklubb 24 56 41 44 40 52
2.0
10.5
11.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
51 
Jonas Unneland(fø(fø 12 17 54 34 32 53
1.5
15.5
17.0
2.25
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Albert Wiesener Haga(fø(føSK av 1911 U 20 45 53 22 38 50
1.5
13.5
15.0
3.25
 0000 (+0.00)
53 
Oscar Wasmuth(fø(føDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 08 34 52 54 58 51
1.5
12.0
12.5
1.25
 0000 (+0.00)
54 
Sander Eid 40 18 51 53 43 55
1.5
11.0
12.5
2.25
 0000 (+0.00)
55 
Oskar Hessen 42 44 37 56 46 54
1.5
10.0
11.0
2.25
 0000 (+0.00)
56 
Lukas Aleksander Swane(fø(fø 27 50 38 55 33 47
1.0
12.5
14.0
1.75
 0000 (+0.00)
57 
Sindre BackeAsker Sku 15 07 36 48 49 58
0.5
15.5
16.0
0.25
 0000 (+0.00)
58 
Jack Hartgill(fø(fø 43 33 21 49 53 57
0.5
12.0
12.5
0.25
 0000 (+0.00)
59 
elias mezari(fø(fø
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
59 
Adrian Jakub Rutkowski(fø(fø
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
59 
Ludvig Koteng(fø(føHolmestrand Sjakklubb
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
59 
David Luangtep Vangen(fø(føSK av 1911 U
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. mai kl.08:11    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb