Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP "Ukraina" juni 2019


Updated
jun 28 19
@ 19:17

Views:2668

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

28. jun 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub12345678ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Frederik NordahlBærum SU 30 23 05 19 02 07 04 03
22.0
108.0
129.0
139.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Adrian Jeppsson BergNSKU 21 06 03 11 01 04 13 05
21.0
110.0
132.0
147.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Mathias SalthammerSki Sjakk 18 12 02 17 14 05 08 01
20.0
106.0
128.0
144.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Simon FarstadNordstrand 27 11 12 13 08 02 01 07
20.0
105.0
127.0
139.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor LilliehöökDragulf Akershus USK 15 25 01 06 11 03 19 02
19.0
109.0
131.0
144.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Olav Faye HelvikNordstrand SKU 24 02 10 05 12 19 16 11
19.0
101.0
122.0
136.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Amandus Innset-EkkjeFollo SFU 28 15 19 16 25 01 09 04
18.0
100.0
122.0
134.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Noah Darbinian-JohansenNordstrand SKU 29 09 11 25 04 14 03 13
18.0
99.0
119.0
130.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Fridtjof WildhagenNordstrand SKU 26 08 18 14 20 11 07 12
18.0
97.0
115.0
127.0
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Simon Ellingsen 25 21 06 15 24 22 20 18
17.0
91.0
110.0
123.0
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Eskil Reikvam Briseid1911U 16 04 08 02 05 09 21 06
16.0
110.0
131.0
146.0
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Phillip Greve-Isdahl FlaaDragulf Oslo USK 13 03 04 29 06 25 15 09
16.0
102.0
122.0
133.0
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Andreas NoerOSSU 12 26 23 04 21 16 02 08
16.0
99.0
120.0
132.0
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Oda Kofoed Æø-Æøø8Bærum SU 19 22 20 09 03 08 17 25
16.0
99.0
119.0
132.0
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Sindre KvedalenSki Sjakk 05 07 24 10 19 17 12 23
16.0
98.0
117.0
131.0
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Georg Lindbæck AstrupFollo SF 11 24 27 07 23 13 06 20
16.0
93.0
112.0
124.0
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Aksel TollefsenNordstrand SKU 20 19 25 03 29 15 14 21
16.0
92.0
112.0
123.0
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Jacob Worm-MullerDragulf Akershus USK 03 30 09 23 26 28 29 10
16.0
84.0
104.0
114.0
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Monish BavishiBærum SU 14 17 07 01 15 06 05
15.0
106.0
128.0
144.0
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Alec Bernhoftsen-BanksNordstrand SKU 17 28 14 22 09 26 10 16
15.0
92.0
110.0
122.0
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Moritz VolkmerDragulf Akershus USK 02 10 26 27 13 23 11 17
15.0
91.0
112.0
124.0
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Lillebjørn Olsen AasbergVålerenga USK 23 14 30 20 27 10 25 26
15.0
82.0
99.0
109.0
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Linnea Reinfjord LindholmDragulf Oslo USK 22 01 13 18 16 21 27 15
14.0
94.0
116.0
128.0
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Theo Ulrichsen CrosbyDragulf Oslo USK 06 16 15 30 10 27 28 29
14.0
84.0
103.0
113.0
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Kristina Krogh LangøyDragulf Akershus USK 10 05 17 08 07 12 22 14
13.0
101.0
120.0
135.0
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Hallvard Foss BjørnstadDragulf Akershus USK 09 13 21 28 18 20 30 22
12.0
89.0
107.0
117.0
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Sondre Skinlo BrodtkorbNordstrand SKU 04 29 16 21 22 24 23 28
12.0
86.0
106.0
117.0
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Matheo Emilian KjøniksenMoss Sku 07 20 29 26 30 18 24 27
12.0
80.0
98.0
108.0
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Mikkel Stephanson Venstad 08 27 28 12 17 30 18 24
11.0
86.0
104.0
114.0
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Even Strand Bienek 01 18 22 24 28 29 26 WO
11.0
80.0
102.0
110.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
24. jul kl.11:52    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb