Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpent Bærumsmesterskap 2013


Updated
okt 05 15
@ 18:35

Views:4290

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

30. nov 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Mark ZacharovDrammens SKU 09 16 15 06 04
15.0
42.0
51.0
51.00
 0000 ( +0)
Markus Le FjeldBryn 05 24 04 15 06
14.0
44.0
48.0
42.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ludvig KotengBotne 23 07 17 09 10
13.0
40.0
47.0
38.00
 0000 ( +0)
Magnus Örn LavergrenHallingstad 17 10 02 07 01
12.0
50.0
59.0
37.00
 0000 ( +0)
Per Fritjof E RøkkeVetre 02 23 20 10 12
12.0
42.0
49.0
30.00
 0000 ( +0)
Tomas Worrenst. Sunniva 11 18 08 01 02
11.0
50.0
59.0
30.00
 0000 ( +0)
Elias Kunz SeljesethBærumsverk 13 03 22 04 15
11.0
44.0
51.0
27.50
 0000 ( +0)
Adrian Brastein AndersenEiksmarka Skole 18 12 06 11 16
11.0
40.0
49.0
28.50
 0000 ( +0)
Sindre BakkeVetre 01 WO 14 03 18
10.0
47.0
47.0
14.50
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Anton Linja-BorgHøvik verk 21 04 16 05 03
10.0
46.0
53.0
22.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Gustav Ørner KarlsenEiksmarka 06 19 13 08 14
10.0
42.0
51.0
25.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Kasper SollieGrav 20 08 23 17 05
10.0
40.0
47.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Victor WurschmidtSlemdal 07 20 11 22 21
10.0
36.0
43.0
19.50
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Sebastian TørstadSmestad 16 25 09 21 11
10.0
36.0
39.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Isak ØvergaardSkui 19 22 01 02 07
9.0
49.0
56.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Andrea HanevoldVetre 14 01 10 19 08
9.0
46.0
55.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Sander Beadle EidGrav 04 21 03 12 22
9.0
42.0
49.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Sondre Tandberg ØhrnKosjvoll 08 06 19 20 09
9.0
41.0
49.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Elias NævraLøkeberg 15 11 18 16 WO
9.0
37.0
37.0
9.50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Wiliam Tinius MoldestadSmestad 12 13 05 18
8.0
41.0
41.0
19.50
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Fabio LaurenzanoBlakstad 10 17 25 14 13
7.0
39.0
42.0
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Marcus MondokaGrav 25 15 07 13 17
7.0
39.0
42.0
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Elias AasebøHøvik verk 03 05 12 WO
7.0
35.0
35.0
6.50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Maximilian M. ZakariassenRusløkka 02
4.0
14.0
14.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Thomas Skeimo HøidahlSmestad 22 14 21
3.0
24.0
24.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Filip Gran Kristiansen
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Kristoffer Alvestad Torjesen
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Eva Unhjem Johansen
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Oliver Bautz-Holter1911U
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. sep kl.16:57    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb