Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP januar 2015


Updated
mai 01 17
@ 15:14

Views:21445

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

17. jan 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Bjørn Magnus BøLilLilLarvik 09 14 10 02 08 05
5.5
21.5
24.5
22.00
 0956 (+956)
Magnus Øyvind LangeMinMinFollo 23 24 11 01 03 12
5.0
19.5
21.5
16.50
 0795 ( +0)
Jacob Ounji NygårdKadKadLarvik 25 13 07 04 02 11
4.5
21.0
23.0
16.00
 0684 ( +0)
Amanda Høst SellevaagMinMinVålerenga 33 18 08 03 05 06
4.5
20.5
21.5
14.75
 0687 ( +0)
Jardar IversenMinMinKongsberg 22 12 26 15 04 01
4.5
19.0
21.0
13.75
 0679 ( +0)
Ishildur Ulva ÅdnedottirMinMinVålerenga USK 11 20 17 27 14 04
4.5
17.0
19.0
13.25
 0521 (+521)
David CherkasovLilMin 16 19 03 11 28 14
4.5
17.0
19.0
12.75
 0565 (+565)
Karl Anker SlettumLilMin 26 15 04 12 01 20
4.0
19.5
21.5
11.50
 0576 (+576)
Ask AmundsenMinMinSørum SKU 01 21 13 18 24 15
4.0
18.0
20.0
11.00
 0481 (+481)
10 
Fredrik Berg BuxrudMinMinSK av 1911 U 30 17 01 14 25 16
4.0
16.5
18.5
10.00
 0462 (+462)
11 
Malgosia Kopaczek-StyczenLilLilKragerø 06 27 02 07 22 03
3.5
21.0
23.0
11.25
 0526 (+526)
12 
Elias AschimMinMinOslo Barnesjakklubb 19 05 18 08 13 02
3.5
20.0
23.0
11.75
 0534 (+534)
13 
Andreas Røberg BeitnesMinMinNordstrand sku 31 03 09 22 12 24
3.5
16.5
17.5
8.25
 0409 (+409)
14 
Neil B SharmaMin5OSS 28 01 30 10 06 07
3.0
20.5
22.5
8.00
 0445 (+445)
15 
Tommy Aleksander Strachan-DufeyMinMinGroruddalen Sjakklubb USF 29 08 16 05 19 09
3.0
18.5
20.5
8.00
 0382 (+382)
16 
Markus Moen EliassenLilMinOSS 07 29 15 17 27 10
3.0
16.5
18.5
7.00
 0273 (+273)
17 
Sondre DrolsumMinMinModum Sku 21 10 06 16 34 27
3.0
16.5
17.0
5.50
 0217 (+217)
18 
Theodor Følstad EskelandMinMinIngen 34 04 12 09 26 29
3.0
16.0
16.5
4.50
 0273 (+273)
19 
Siver KlevLilMin 12 07 34 26 15 22
3.0
15.5
16.0
5.00
 0298 (+298)
20 
Jørgen Vamnes SætherMinMinNittedal Sku 24 06 32 29 23 08
3.0
15.0
16.0
5.50
 0017 (+17)
21 
Charlotte HenriksenLilLilMoss Sku 17 09 33 25 32 28
3.0
12.0
13.0
4.00
 0013 (+13)
22 
Knut SyseLilLil 05 31 25 13 11 19
2.5
16.5
17.5
4.75
 0230 (+230)
23 
Sebastian EvjenMinMin 02 25 28 31 20 32
2.5
13.0
14.0
3.00
 -0127 ( -0)
24 
Dina Holst-LarsenMinMinMoss Sku 20 02 27 34 09 13
2.0
17.5
18.0
3.50
 0106 (+106)
25 
Emma Victoria Lian MartinussenMinMinKonnerud Sku 03 23 22 21 10 26
2.0
16.5
18.5
5.50
 0073 (+73)
26 
Anniken Frønsdal EngedalLilLilOslo Barnesjakklubb 08 33 05 19 18 25
2.0
16.5
17.5
3.00
 0125 (+125)
27 
Syver Svelle KyvikMinMinNordstrand SKU 32 11 24 06 16 17
2.0
16.0
17.0
3.00
 0093 (+93)
28 
Adam KocMinMinModum Sku 14 34 23 30 07 21
2.0
15.0
15.5
3.50
 -0053 ( -0)
29 
Elias BåtnesMinMinGroruddalen Sjakklubb 15 16 31 20 30 18
2.0
14.0
15.0
3.00
 -0165 ( -0)
30 
Motaz AltosLilLilModum Sku 10 32 14 28 29 31
2.0
12.0
13.0
2.00
 -0081 ( -0)
31 
Andreas Søve ThorsrudLilLilDragulf 13 22 29 23 33 30
1.0
12.5
13.5
1.00
 -0080 ( -0)
31 
Theodor HovdeMinMinModum Sku 27 30 20 33 21 23
1.0
12.5
13.5
1.00
 -0348 ( -0)
33 
Ted Aleksander AamodtMinMinModum Sku 04 26 21 32 31 34
1.0
11.5
12.0
0.50
 -0111 ( -0)
34 
Hallvard MugåsLilLilMSKU 18 28 19 24 17 33
0.5
13.0
14.0
1.00
 -0186 ( -0)
35 
Andreas Røberg BeitnesMinMinNordstrand SKU
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
35 
Mathias B. AndersenMinMinModum SKU
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
35 
Lars Cornelius MertensLilLilModum Sku
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
35 
Henrik JacobssonKadKadAsker
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
35 
Linnea HolmboeLilLilNordstrand SKU
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. jun kl.03:15    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb