Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP "Frankrike" BGP april 2019


Updated
apr 13 19
@ 17:20

Views:5704

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

13. apr 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Victor StratBærum SU 15 10 07 13 03 05
18.0
69.0
81.0
81.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Monish BavishiBærum SU 20 21 06 24 13 09
16.0
62.0
72.0
59.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Frederik NordahlBærum SU 30 23 08 14 01 19
15.0
66.0
74.0
50.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Adrian Jeppsson BergNordstrand USK 32 06 14 11 24 08
15.0
64.0
71.0
52.00
 0000 (+0.00)
August Minh BrattgjerdOSSU 12 24 13 07 14 01
14.0
70.0
80.0
50.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor LindstadNordstrand SKU 11 04 02 25 08 22
14.0
69.0
79.0
49.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Olav HolmsenBærum SU 28 09 01 05 26 16
14.0
68.0
78.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Mathias SalthammerSki Sjakk 17 26 03 23 06 04
14.0
66.0
76.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Olav Faye HelvikNordstrand USK 18 07 27 22 16 02
14.0
64.0
74.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Noah Darbinian-JohansenNordstrand SKU 25 01 22 18 23 13
14.0
62.0
72.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Thomas Nissen Hellerud1911U 06 32 21 04 20 25
14.0
61.0
68.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Amalie Linnea HeiboDragulf Akershus USK 05 22 20 27 15 14
14.0
59.0
69.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Nikolay den RooverB?rum SU 27 19 05 01 02 10
12.0
74.0
84.0
36.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
William A WalgrenB?rum SU 21 20 04 03 05 12
12.0
69.0
80.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Fredrik ElsnessDragulf Oslo USK 01 25 29 17 12 23
12.0
64.0
73.0
31.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Hallvard Foss BjørnstadDragulf Akershus USK 23 30 17 26 09 07
12.0
60.0
68.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Amin ElhayawanDragulf Oslo USK 08 31 16 15 27 28
12.0
58.0
66.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Alec Bernhoftsen-BanksNordstrand USK 09 28 23 10 31 24
12.0
58.0
66.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Marcus Jung-KopperudDragulf Oslo USK 29 13 26 28 22 03
12.0
57.0
66.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Vetle RennanNordstrand USK 02 14 12 29 11 30
11.0
65.0
73.0
25.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Eskil Reikvam Briseid1911U 14 02 11 31 25 26
11.0
62.0
70.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Edvald Napoleon AndaDragulf Oslo USK 24 12 10 09 19 06
10.0
68.0
78.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Amandus Innset-EkkjeFollo USK 16 03 18 08 10 15
10.0
67.0
79.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Lasse Lysgård-AndersenNittedal SKU 22 05 25 02 04 18
10.0
67.0
77.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Aksel TollefsenNordstrand SKU 10 15 24 06 21 11
10.0
65.0
75.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Birk BraatenDragulf Akershus USK 31 08 19 16 07 21
10.0
63.0
71.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Jacob Worm-MullerDragulf Akershus USK 13 29 09 12 17 31
10.0
61.0
69.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Rene Alejandro MyhreHolmestrand USK 07 18 30 19 32 17
10.0
58.0
65.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Lukas KvarmeDragulf Oslo USK 19 27 15 20 30 32
9.0
53.0
60.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Matheo Emilian KjøniksenMoss Sku 03 16 28 32 29 20
8.0
57.0
64.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Leo Lejfalk - ÖsterbergDragulf Oslo USK 26 17 32 21 18 27
8.0
55.0
62.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Max Gilje SekseNordstrand USK 04 11 31 30 28 29
7.0
56.0
64.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. aug kl.04:00    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb