Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP februar 2015


Updated
okt 21 16
@ 23:22

Views:20705

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

20. feb 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345678ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Axel TunsjøMikOSS 14 25 03 08 04 02 06 05
6.5
34.5
38.5
41.5
32.25
 0000 ( +0)
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikVålerenga 21 03 25 10 08 01 05 07
6.5
33.5
37.0
40.0
31.25
 0000 ( +0)
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaMikOSS 17 02 01 13 19 05 04 09
6.0
33.5
37.5
41.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
Adam Wasa-SchraderMikNordstrand SKU 24 07 06 11 01 08 03 12
6.0
33.0
37.5
41.0
28.50
 0000 ( +0)
Espen Berg HellesnesMikMoss Sku 06 27 29 15 09 03 02 01
5.5
33.5
36.5
38.5
23.25
 0000 ( +0)
Hy Chang VoMikBærum Ssu 05 13 04 22 11 17 01 16
5.5
30.5
34.5
38.0
23.50
 0000 ( +0)
Lykke-Merlot HelliesenMikCaissas ungdom 32 04 09 29 14 19 10 02
5.5
30.0
32.0
32.0
17.75
 0000 ( +0)
William Alexander OlsenMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 16 22 15 01 02 04 26 14
5.0
31.0
34.5
37.5
18.50
 0000 ( +0)
Jasper Tofte MesselMikFollo sjakkforenings ungd 29 10 07 20 05 15 11 03
5.0
30.5
34.0
36.0
19.50
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Sumithiran MahendranMikVålerenga USK 23 09 11 02 13 16 07 20
5.0
29.5
33.0
36.5
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Aksel Nissen HellerudMikSK av 1911 U 12 24 10 04 06 20 09 13
4.5
30.0
33.5
37.0
18.50
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Geir BeukesMikDragulf USK 11 26 17 16 29 13 19 04
4.5
26.0
29.0
31.0
14.50
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Shemorin AmarapalaMikStrømmen Sku 27 06 28 03 10 12 15 11
4.0
29.5
32.5
35.5
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Henrik Aune-MartinsenMikOSS 01 19 30 25 07 22 17 08
4.0
28.0
31.0
33.0
12.50
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Ashwin KanapathyNordstrand SKU 20 18 08 05 21 09 13 28
4.0
27.0
30.5
33.5
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Fabian Maximillian EngedalMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 08 28 21 12 23 10 25 06
4.0
27.0
30.0
33.0
14.50
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Livia Lindstad LindstadMikNSKU 03 21 12 28 26 06 14 25
4.0
26.5
29.5
32.5
13.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Aksel RudjordMikMoss Sku 30 15 19 27 20 31 22 26
4.0
20.5
22.5
24.0
9.75
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Mattis Dekovic EkeliMik911 25 14 18 26 03 07 12 21
3.5
27.5
30.5
33.5
12.75
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Eik Vendelbjerg-HernæsMikOBSK 15 30 22 09 18 11 23 10
3.5
26.0
29.5
31.5
11.25
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Amelia NordquelleMikNordstrand SKU 02 17 16 30 15 23 29 19
3.5
25.5
27.5
29.5
9.50
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Filippa WexelsenMikOBSK 28 08 20 06 27 14 18 WO
3.5
25.0
28.0
28.0
8.25
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Konrad Bø-AlnesMikOBSK 10 WO 26 24 16 21 20 29
3.5
22.5
24.5
24.5
7.25
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Diederik BakkerMikDragulf USK 04 11 WO 23 25 30 31 27
3.5
22.0
23.5
23.5
5.75
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Viktor BeukesMikDragulf USK 19 01 02 14 24 28 16 17
3.0
28.5
32.0
35.0
10.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Linnea LarreMikOSS 31 12 23 19 17 27 08 18
3.0
24.5
27.5
29.0
8.00
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Tommaso F CalderoneMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 13 05 31 18 22 26 WO 24
3.0
23.5
25.0
25.0
5.25
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Oliver WestvangMikOBSK 22 16 13 17 31 25 30 15
3.0
22.5
24.5
26.0
7.50
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Yahya Ismaeel KhalidMikOBSK 09 31 05 07 12 WO 21 23
2.0
27.5
29.0
29.0
1.50
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Imaan KhalidMikOBSK 18 20 14 21 WO 24 28 31
2.0
21.5
23.0
23.0
1.50
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Kristiane GøbelMikNordstrand SKU 26 29 27 WO 28 18 24 30
1.5
18.5
20.5
20.5
1.75
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Iben StorkaasMikBærum Ssu 07
0.0
5.5
5.5
5.5
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
33 
Oscar SchønbergMik
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
33 
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. okt kl.01:09    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb