Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP Desember 2013


Updated
aug 21 17
@ 22:47

Views:24947

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

15. des 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Thyra KvendsethMinNordstrand 08 22 04 02 03
5.0
15.0
17.0
17.00
 1204 ( +0)
Andreas SalvesenminDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 09 17 05 01 07
4.0
15.0
17.5
12.50
 0891 (+891)
Arne Kjelsbøl HuseMinNordstrand SKU 24 16 11 07 01
4.0
13.5
15.0
10.00
 0815 (+815)
Emil Gether-Rønning 25 14 01 11 08
4.0
13.5
15.0
10.00
 0834 (+834)
Alexander K SkiDragulf 19 31 02 10 09
4.0
12.0
12.5
8.50
 0635 (+29)
Maximilian L LystadMinTiger 07 WO 14 25 15
4.0
9.5
9.5
6.50
 0588 ( +0)
Jonathan K SkiminDragulf 06 19 18 03 02
3.0
14.0
16.0
8.00
 0633 (+13)
Linnea HolmboeMinNordstrand SKU 01 23 16 18 04
3.0
13.5
15.5
6.50
 0652 (+652)
Faris RashiMin 02 20 24 13 05
3.0
13.0
14.5
6.50
 0488 (+488)
10 
Simon Levin BoddMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 17 27 15 05 12
3.0
12.0
13.5
6.75
 0415 (+415)
11 
Sigurd Lauvås GaureOSSU 26 03 04 18
3.0
11.5
11.5
3.50
 0544 (+544)
12 
Knut SyseMin 27 15 23 28 10
3.0
9.0
10.5
5.75
 0299 (+299)
13 
Anders LindheimMin 29 18 26 09 21
3.0
8.5
9.5
4.50
 0255 (+255)
14 
Kenan KericMinVeien SSK 21 04 06 30 16
2.5
12.5
13.5
4.25
 0419 (+419)
15 
Jaran Halbo-Asbelundmin 31 12 10 20 06
2.5
12.0
12.5
5.25
 0310 (+310)
16 
Sebastian Andersenmin 20 03 08 29 14
2.5
11.5
12.5
4.25
 0408 (+408)
17 
Oliver August TøndellMinDrammens Sku 10 02 22 24 25
2.5
10.5
12.0
4.50
 0528 (+528)
18 
Martin KaralMin 28 13 07 08 11
2.0
12.0
13.5
4.50
 0317 (+317)
19 
Martin RistingMinSK av 1911 U 05 07 21 27 30
2.0
10.5
11.5
2.50
 0024 (+24)
20 
Martin Hektoen SteenslandMinBærum Ssu 16 09 27 15 28
2.0
9.5
11.0
3.00
 -0002 ( -0)
21 
Richard K BrunstadMinTiger 14 24 19 26 13
2.0
9.0
10.5
3.50
 0069 (+69)
22 
Magnus Rabbenmin 30 01 17
2.0
8.5
8.5
3.50
 0813 (+813)
23 
Peter LockertMin 26 08 12 WO 29
2.0
8.5
8.5
1.00
 0212 (+212)
24 
Ivar Opheim BarmenMinTiger Usk 03 21 09 17 26
1.5
11.5
13.0
2.75
 0295 (+295)
25 
Arne ØgreidMinBærum Ssu 04 29 31 06 17
1.5
11.5
12.0
1.00
 0280 (+280)
26 
Tobias AschimMin 23 11 13 21 24
1.5
10.0
11.5
2.75
 0126 (+126)
27 
Elias Bostrøm 12 10 20 19 WO
1.5
10.0
10.0
1.50
 -0108 ( -0)
28 
Johan NysveenMin 18 30 29 12 20
1.5
8.0
9.0
1.50
 -0134 ( -0)
29 
Petter Mortensenntg? 13 25 28 16 23
1.0
9.0
10.5
1.50
 -0046 ( -0)
30 
Leah Levin BoddMin 22 28 WO 14 19
1.0
8.0
8.0
0.00
 0041 (+41)
31 
Kristian RabbenMin 15 05 25
0.5
8.0
8.0
1.25
 0104 (+104)
32 
Elias BostrømMin
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Aksel HestvikMin
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Magnus Rabben Bautz-HolterMinSK av 1911 U
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Madhan GazimagomajevMin
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Kristian Rabben Bautz-HolterMinSK av 1911 U
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Thomas KommandantvoldMin
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.15:44    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb