Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Løkkehaven BGP august 2015


Updated
aug 29 15
@ 14:15

Views:18965

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Løkkehaven park i Sandvika

Play date:

29. aug 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikNordstrand SKU 23 11 12 03 06 04
6.0
19.0
20.5
20.50
 0000 ( +0)
Axel TunsjøMikOSS 17 08 04 11 07 06
5.0
19.5
21.5
17.50
 0000 ( +0)
Elias Fredrik BuddeMikVålerenga 21 19 05 01 10 08
4.5
19.5
21.5
13.75
 0000 ( +0)
Kaj PanufnikMikKristiansand 14 18 02 06 05 01
4.0
22.0
24.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
Jo EngedalMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 07 09 03 17 04 10
4.0
20.0
22.0
13.50
 0000 ( +0)
Magnus ÅrdalMikSK av 1911 U WO 22 14 04 01 02
4.0
20.0
20.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
Kristian SæleMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 05 16 15 12 02 18
4.0
18.0
20.0
11.00
 0000 ( +0)
Hy Chang VoMikBærum Ssu 13 02 25 23 14 03
4.0
17.0
18.5
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
Livia LindstadMikNordstrand SKU 24 05 18 10 20 13
4.0
14.5
16.0
8.50
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Linnea LarreMikOSS 20 12 13 09 03 05
3.5
18.5
20.5
11.25
 0000 ( +0)
11 
William Alexander OlsenMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 25 01 23 02 19 12
3.5
17.5
19.0
7.25
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikVålerenga USK 15 10 01 07 17 11
3.0
20.0
22.0
8.50
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikNordstrand SKU 08 24 10 18 15 09
3.0
16.5
18.0
6.50
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Geir BeukesMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 04 25 06 19 08 21
3.0
16.0
17.5
5.50
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Sondre Tandberg ØhrnMikSK av 1911 U 12 WO 07 24 13 20
3.0
13.5
13.5
3.50
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Robin Olsen PedersenMikTønsberg Ungdomssjakklubb 19 07 22 20 24 17
3.0
12.0
13.5
5.50
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugMikBærum Ssu 02 21 19 05 12 16
2.0
17.0
19.0
4.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Oskar MidtskogMik 22 04 09 13 23 07
2.0
17.0
18.5
3.50
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Viktor BeukesMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 16 03 17 14 11 WO
2.0
16.0
16.0
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Liam YouMikDrammens Sku 10 23 21 16 09 15
2.0
15.5
17.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Kasper SollieMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 03 17 20 WO 22 14
2.0
13.5
13.5
2.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Henrik Aune-MartinsenMikOSS 18 06 16 25 21 23
2.0
12.5
14.0
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Felix TunsjøMikOSS 01 20 11 08 18 22
1.5
17.5
19.5
3.75
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Håvard Tandberg ØhrnMik 09 13 WO 15 16 25
1.5
14.5
14.5
0.75
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Magnus Aune-MartinsenMik 11 14 08 22 WO 24
1.5
14.0
14.0
0.75
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. mai kl.15:50    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb