Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM 2013, Gruppe B og C


Updated
mai 13 13
@ 13:51

Views:38977

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

27. - 31. mar 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Tor Botheim111911 20 13 02 09 10 03 04
6.5
23.5
27.5
30.5
28.00
 2497 (+18.60)
Vegard Simensen22Kristiansund 30 11 01 31 12 06 09
5.5
23.0
25.0
27.0
18.25
 1956 (+7.35)
Paulius Cigriejus33Gjøvik 22 07 05 10 09 01 06
5.0
24.5
28.5
31.5
20.75
 1958 (+29.25)
Kristoffer Bråtveit35Stavanger 12 30 11 23 06 10 01
5.0
23.0
26.0
28.0
18.50
 2007 (+32.00)
Line Jin Jørgensen11Stavanger 24 06 03 28 07 11 14
5.0
21.5
24.5
27.0
17.50
 1880 (+0.75)
Hans-Henry Jacobsen33Tromsø 32 05 08 13 04 02 03
4.5
25.0
29.0
31.0
18.25
 2038 (+62.70)
Endre Machlik33Tromsø 26 03 09 16 05 14 10
4.5
21.5
25.0
28.0
17.00
 1816 (+14.25)
Jøran Sten Pettersen22Porsgrunn 14 25 06 11 16 21 15
4.5
19.0
22.0
25.0
14.75
 1582 (-34.50)
Helge E. Theting11Kragerø 15 21 07 01 03 12 02
4.0
25.5
29.0
32.0
15.00
 1710 (-14.85)
10 
Tore Kristiansen22Kristiansund 33 23 12 03 01 04 07
4.0
25.0
28.0
29.5
13.25
 1730 (-3.00)
11 
Sigmund Lunde11Sarpsborg 29 02 04 08 20 05 17
4.0
23.5
26.5
29.0
13.50
 1818 (-1.35)
12 
Eivind Olav Risting331911 04 31 10 15 02 09 21
4.0
22.0
25.0
27.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Bibek Liu33Lørenskog 18 01 16 06 14 22 24
4.0
21.5
24.5
27.5
13.00
 1744 (-1.50)
14 
Arild Thøgersen33Fredriksstad 08 20 28 22 13 07 05
3.5
21.0
24.0
26.5
12.00
 1694 (+1.00)
15 
John Røset33Namsos 09 17 21 12 23 24 08
3.5
19.0
22.0
25.0
11.00
 1753 (-0.25)
16 
Jarani Suntharalingam33OSS 19 28 13 07 08 29 30
3.5
19.0
21.5
23.5
9.25
 1522 (-22.50)
17 
Caroline Beer Jacobsen33Stavanger 21 15 30 24 26 27 11
3.5
16.5
19.5
21.5
9.50
 1162 (-2.70)
18 
Per Nicolai Robertsen34Caissa 13 22 20 33 30 31 25
3.5
15.0
17.0
18.5
8.25
 0000 (+12.50)
19 
Karl Eirik Ødegaard33Trondheim 16 WO 31 27 32 25 23
3.5
14.5
16.5
16.5
6.50
 0000 (+12.50)
20 
Sara Næss34Tiger 01 14 18 25 11 23 27
3.0
20.5
23.5
26.5
9.75
 1439 (+1.05)
21 
Henrik G Tallaksen35Stavanger 17 09 15 32 31 08 12
3.0
19.5
21.5
23.5
7.50
 1693 (-1.25)
22 
Ulrich Dalseth33Kristiansand 03 18 26 14 25 13 28
3.0
19.0
22.0
24.5
8.75
 1693 (-1.20)
23 
Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen33Tromsø 27 10 33 04 15 20 19
3.0
19.0
22.0
23.5
7.75
 1390 (-13.50)
24 
Leif Edvin Wærstad33Lillestrøm 05 29 32 17 33 15 13
3.0
18.5
20.5
22.0
7.25
 1479 (-2.75)
25 
Finn Arild Wister33Kirkegata 28 08 29 20 22 19 18
3.0
17.5
20.0
22.5
8.50
 1617 (-0.50)
26 
Sander Sunde Bernhus34Strømmen 07 32 22 29 17 30 33
3.0
15.5
17.5
19.0
6.00
 1405 (-1.00)
27 
Knut Are Hansen34Kristiansand 23 33 WO 19 28 17 20
3.0
15.5
17.0
17.0
5.75
 1459 (-1.00)
28 
Andreas Fossan34Stavanger 25 16 14 05 27 33 22
2.5
18.0
21.0
22.5
6.50
 1466 (-18.60)
29 
Mykhalo Galinskyi33Ukraina 11 24 25 26 WO 16 32
2.5
16.5
18.5
18.5
3.50
 1046 (-11.10)
30 
August Berntsen-Øybø341911 02 04 17 WO 18 26 16
2.0
21.0
24.0
24.0
3.25
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Morten Moe34Trondheim WO 12 19 02 21 18 WO
2.0
19.5
19.5
19.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Adrian Hitland34Bergens 06 26 24 21 19 WO 29
2.0
17.0
19.5
19.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Kimiya Sajjadi34OSS 10 27 23 18 24 28 26
1.5
16.5
19.5
22.0
4.75
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. aug kl.01:20    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag

Games in PGN format