Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne Bærumsmesterskapet i skolesjakk


Updated
aug 22 17
@ 22:10

Views:10156

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas, Hans Burums vei 30, Bekkestua

Play date:

10. des 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Intermediate standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Elham Abdrlauf65.-Lilleaker 08 20 06 05 02 04
18.0
72.0
82.0
82.00
 2205 (+17.40)
Andreas Tenold5.-5.-Seterbråten 06 13 14 03 01 05
16.0
74.0
86.0
68.00
 1545 (-7.20)
Mikkel Li Johansen5.-5.-Kringsjå 16 19 04 02 15 07
16.0
68.0
79.0
63.00
 0962 (-2.80)
Fredrik Berg Buxrud5.-5.-Korsvoll 10 11 03 13 14 01
14.0
72.0
84.0
50.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Anders Ivan Stein5.-5.-Rotnes 09 07 22 01 21 02
14.0
72.0
82.0
48.00
 0912 (-7.40)
Aleksander Stolp5.-5.-Blakstad 02 26 01 08 17 15
14.0
72.0
81.0
47.00
 1387 (-23.20)
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug5.-5.-Rykkin 18 05 09 26 10 03
14.0
68.0
77.0
47.00
 1212 (-24.40)
Hy Chang Vo5.-5.-Jong 01 18 30 06 26 13
14.0
64.0
70.0
38.00
 1437 (-2.40)
Stian Røst75.-Vevelstadsåsen 05 29 07 30 23 14
14.0
58.0
64.0
36.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Mathias Lyngra5.-5.-Skøyen 04 24 21 12 07 18
13.0
62.0
72.0
37.50
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Martin Andre Skjønneborg75.-Vevelstadåsen 12 04 26 19 18 21
13.0
59.0
68.0
39.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
John Ulrik Osmundsen75.-Bærum Montessori 11 27 16 10 20 23
13.0
58.0
66.0
38.50
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Tien Quoc Tran5.-5.-Jong 24 02 17 04 22 08
12.0
66.0
76.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Claud Vallerie Watin5.-5.-Ski skole 15 21 02 22 04 09
12.0
66.0
76.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Thomas Vendshol5.-5.-Levre 14 16 27 20 03 06
12.0
64.0
72.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Henny Brenden5.-5.-Ski 03 15 12 24 28 20
12.0
61.0
69.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Saad Elmi5.-5.-Jong 19 28 13 27 06 22
12.0
55.0
63.0
26.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Gardar Foss Bjørnstad5.-5.-Grav 07 08 25 28 11 10
11.0
64.0
72.0
24.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Daniels KlintsVevelstadåsen 17 03 23 11 27 28
11.0
59.0
67.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Sebastian LøvdalJong 25 01 24 15 12 16
10.0
65.0
75.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Vincent VågeskarJong 27 14 10 23 05 11
10.0
62.0
70.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Amalie Brennum5.-5.-Jong 28 23 05 14 13 17
10.0
60.0
68.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Sverre Skillestad5.-5.-Hebbek 29 22 19 21 09 12
10.0
58.0
66.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Simen Grendar65.-Jong 13 10 20 16 25 29
10.0
57.0
65.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Sunniva Horsfjord Glomnes5.-5.-Maridalen 20 30 18 29 24 WO
10.0
45.0
45.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Alex Flåtrud5.-5.-Hennummarka 30 06 11 07 08 27
9.0
63.0
69.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Per Guldberg5.-5.-Jong Skole 21 12 15 17 19 26
8.0
58.0
67.0
18.50
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Thomas Dereje Sønnervig5.-5.-Ski 22 17 29 18 16 19
8.0
56.0
64.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Nicolai MøllerRønningen 23 09 28 25 WO 24
8.0
52.0
52.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Michael Nasby5.-5.-Jong 26 25 08 09
6.0
47.0
47.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. okt kl.21:07    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb