Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Bronstein Cup 2016


Updated
nov 19 16
@ 17:56

Views:4459

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Einarsengården, Straume

Play date:

19. nov 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens 39 07 13 02 12 04
5,5
20,5
21,5
19,25
 2127 (+10,60)
WFM Anita Grønnestad1Bergens 20 17 03 01 09 06
5,0
21,5
24,5
19,00
 1907 (+2,20)
Ragnar Skjønhaug2Sotra 23 04 02 27 08 07
5,0
20,5
23,0
18,00
 1978 (+68,80)
Oddvar Solli2Voss 32 03 20 29 11 01
4,5
19,5
21,5
13,75
 2085 (+25,20)
Kjell M B Olsen4Sotra 22 18 06 36 15 12
4,5
17,0
18,5
13,00
 1763 (+8,80)
Nicholas Sunde4Søråshøgda 31 12 05 10 14 02
4,0
20,5
22,5
13,75
 1820 (+51,40)
Henning Ettrup3Søråshøgda 30 01 31 28 10 03
4,0
19,0
21,0
10,50
 1913 (+10,60)
Kjetil Andås2Masfjorden 19 29 10 13 03 17
4,0
18,5
20,5
11,50
 1794 (-1,60)
Afras Mansoor2Søråshøgda 34 11 23 18 02 22
4,0
18,0
20,0
11,00
 1651 (-3,00)
10 
Karsten Rye3Bergens 21 37 08 06 07 25
4,0
18,0
19,5
12,00
 1650 (-10,80)
11 
Tor Kristian Larsen1Bergens 36 09 14 17 04 19
4,0
18,0
19,5
11,50
 1797 (-26,60)
12 
Per Otto Solheim2Florø 26 06 16 14 01 05
3,5
21,0
24,0
12,00
 1685 (-8,60)
13 
Liam Jansson Rønnestad3Søråshøgda 40 15 01 08 24 14
3,5
19,5
19,5
8,25
 1774 (+22,20)
14 
Roger Sætre2Haukås 25 27 11 12 06 13
3,5
18,0
20,5
11,25
 1691 (-20,20)
15 
Kenneth Brattetveit1Sotra 28 13 18 16 05 27
3,5
17,0
19,5
10,00
 1578 (-24,00)
16 
Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad5Søråshøgda 37 21 12 15 30 28
3,5
14,5
16,0
8,25
 1105 (-4,40)
17 
Jonas H Rasmussen2Bergens 24 02 25 11 26 08
3,0
19,0
22,0
9,00
 1235 (-10,80)
18 
Gunnar Innerdal5Sotra 33 05 15 09 19 29
3,0
17,0
19,0
8,00
 1680 (+20,40)
19 
Svein Atle Hus4Haukås 08 24 34 35 18 11
3,0
16,0
18,0
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Geir Blom3Sotra 02 34 04 26 38 36
3,0
16,0
17,0
4,50
 1507 (-16,80)
21 
Henrik Iversen5Søråshøgda 10 16 22 24 35 30
3,0
15,5
17,5
7,50
 0000 (+20,00)
22 
Gard Rye Høyforsslett5Bergens 05 36 21 33 29 09
3,0
15,5
17,0
6,25
 1474 (+1,20)
23 
Ariza Hina4Søråshøgda 03 32 09 30 34 31
3,0
15,0
17,0
6,00
 0973 (-2,80)
24 
Inge Andersland5Sotra 17 19 29 21 13 33
3,0
14,5
16,5
8,00
 1299 (-40,80)
25 
Glenn Andersen3Bergens 14 38 17 31 32 10
3,0
14,5
15,5
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Arve Nils Hansen5Bergens 12 33 38 20 17 32
3,0
13,5
14,5
6,00
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Tore-Inge Bratteteig2Voss 38 14 30 03 28 15
2,5
16,5
17,5
4,25
 1158 (-10,00)
28 
Morten Tønsager4Sotra 15 35 33 07 27 16
2,5
15,5
17,5
5,25
 1470 (-4,80)
29 
Paul Sigve Amundsen4Bergens 35 08 24 04 22 18
2,0
17,5
19,5
5,00
 1062 (-3,40)
30 
Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen5Søråshøgda 07 39 27 23 16 21
2,0
16,0
17,0
4,00
 1367 (-2,00)
31 
Magnus Harald D Varøy5Bergens 06 WO 07 25 37 23
2,0
15,5
15,5
1,50
 0000 (+0,00)
32 
Sander Glesnes5Sotra 04 23 39 37 25 26
2,0
15,0
16,0
2,50
 1205 (-4,40)
33 
Thomas Sekkingstad5Sotra 18 26 28 22 36 24
2,0
14,5
16,0
4,50
 1866 (+3,20)
34 
Anton Krogstad Hystad5Søråshøgda 09 20 19 WO 23 38
2,0
14,0
14,0
1,00
 0000 (+0,00)
35 
Ole Rasmussen5Bergens 29 28 WO 19 21 39
2,0
11,5
11,5
1,00
 1195 (+0,00)
36 
Olav Brattetveit4Bergens 11 22 37 05 33 20
1,5
16,5
18,0
3,00
 0827 (-6,40)
37 
Villiam Løvik5Søråshøgda 16 10 36 32 31 WO
1,5
13,0
13,0
1,75
 0000 (+20,00)
38 
Jonas Kleppe Borlaug5Sotra 27 25 26 39 20 34
1,0
13,5
14,5
1,00
 1342 (+0,00)
39 
Areeb Mansoor5Søråshøgda 01 30 32 38 WO 35
1,0
12,5
12,5
0,00
 0721 (-1,60)
40 
Snorri Vikanes Bjarnarson5Bergens 13
0,0
3,5
3,5
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. mar kl.03:12    TurneringsService 6.5Sotra Sjakklubb