Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Bronstein Cup 2016


Updated
apr 23 17
@ 02:32

Views:5881

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Einarsengården, Straume

Play date:

19. nov 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens 39 07 13 02 12 04
5.5
20.5
21.5
19.25
 2127 (+10.60)
WFM Anita Grønnestad1Bergens 20 17 03 01 09 06
5.0
21.5
24.5
19.00
 1907 (+2.20)
Ragnar Skjønhaug2Sotra 23 04 02 27 08 07
5.0
20.5
23.0
18.00
 1978 (+68.80)
Oddvar Solli2Voss 32 03 20 29 11 01
4.5
19.5
21.5
13.75
 2085 (+25.20)
Kjell M B Olsen4Sotra 22 18 06 36 15 12
4.5
17.0
18.5
13.00
 1763 (+8.80)
Nicholas Sunde4Søråshøgda 31 12 05 10 14 02
4.0
20.5
22.5
13.75
 1820 (+51.40)
Henning Ettrup3Søråshøgda 30 01 31 28 10 03
4.0
19.0
21.0
10.50
 1913 (+10.60)
Kjetil Andås2Masfjorden 19 29 10 13 03 17
4.0
18.5
20.5
11.50
 1794 (-1.60)
Afras Mansoor2Søråshøgda 34 11 23 18 02 22
4.0
18.0
20.0
11.00
 1651 (-3.00)
10 
Karsten Rye3Bergens 21 37 08 06 07 25
4.0
18.0
19.5
12.00
 1650 (-10.80)
11 
Tor Kristian Larsen1Bergens 36 09 14 17 04 19
4.0
18.0
19.5
11.50
 1797 (-26.60)
12 
Per Otto Solheim2Florø 26 06 16 14 01 05
3.5
21.0
24.0
12.00
 1685 (-8.60)
13 
Liam Jansson Rønnestad3Søråshøgda 40 15 01 08 24 14
3.5
19.5
19.5
8.25
 1774 (+22.20)
14 
Roger Sætre2Haukås 25 27 11 12 06 13
3.5
18.0
20.5
11.25
 1691 (-20.20)
15 
Kenneth Brattetveit1Sotra 28 13 18 16 05 27
3.5
17.0
19.5
10.00
 1578 (-24.00)
16 
Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad5Søråshøgda 37 21 12 15 30 28
3.5
14.5
16.0
8.25
 1105 (-4.40)
17 
Jonas H Rasmussen2Bergens 24 02 25 11 26 08
3.0
19.0
22.0
9.00
 1235 (-10.80)
18 
Gunnar Innerdal5Sotra 33 05 15 09 19 29
3.0
17.0
19.0
8.00
 1680 (+20.40)
19 
Svein Atle Hus4Haukås 08 24 34 35 18 11
3.0
16.0
18.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Geir Blom3Sotra 02 34 04 26 38 36
3.0
16.0
17.0
4.50
 1507 (-16.80)
21 
Henrik Iversen5Søråshøgda 10 16 22 24 35 30
3.0
15.5
17.5
7.50
 0000 (+20.00)
22 
Gard Rye Høyforsslett5Bergens 05 36 21 33 29 09
3.0
15.5
17.0
6.25
 1474 (+1.20)
23 
Ariza Hina4Søråshøgda 03 32 09 30 34 31
3.0
15.0
17.0
6.00
 0973 (-2.80)
24 
Inge Andersland5Sotra 17 19 29 21 13 33
3.0
14.5
16.5
8.00
 1299 (-40.80)
25 
Glenn Andersen3Bergens 14 38 17 31 32 10
3.0
14.5
15.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Arve Nils Hansen5Bergens 12 33 38 20 17 32
3.0
13.5
14.5
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Tore-Inge Bratteteig2Voss 38 14 30 03 28 15
2.5
16.5
17.5
4.25
 1158 (-10.00)
28 
Morten Tønsager4Sotra 15 35 33 07 27 16
2.5
15.5
17.5
5.25
 1470 (-4.80)
29 
Paul Sigve Amundsen4Bergens 35 08 24 04 22 18
2.0
17.5
19.5
5.00
 1062 (-3.40)
30 
Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen5Søråshøgda 07 39 27 23 16 21
2.0
16.0
17.0
4.00
 1367 (-2.00)
31 
Magnus Harald D Varøy5Bergens 06 WO 07 25 37 23
2.0
15.5
15.5
1.50
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Sander Glesnes5Sotra 04 23 39 37 25 26
2.0
15.0
16.0
2.50
 1205 (-4.40)
33 
Thomas Sekkingstad5Sotra 18 26 28 22 36 24
2.0
14.5
16.0
4.50
 1866 (+3.20)
34 
Anton Krogstad Hystad5Søråshøgda 09 20 19 WO 23 38
2.0
14.0
14.0
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Ole Rasmussen5Bergens 29 28 WO 19 21 39
2.0
11.5
11.5
1.00
 1195 (+0.00)
36 
Olav Brattetveit4Bergens 11 22 37 05 33 20
1.5
16.5
18.0
3.00
 0827 (-6.40)
37 
Villiam Løvik5Søråshøgda 16 10 36 32 31 WO
1.5
13.0
13.0
1.75
 0000 (+20.00)
38 
Jonas Kleppe Borlaug5Sotra 27 25 26 39 20 34
1.0
13.5
14.5
1.00
 1342 (+0.00)
39 
Areeb Mansoor5Søråshøgda 01 30 32 38 WO 35
1.0
12.5
12.5
0.00
 0721 (-1.60)
40 
Snorri Vikanes Bjarnarson5Bergens 13
0.0
3.5
3.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. nov kl.19:33    TurneringsService 6.5Sotra Sjakklubb