Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Bronstein Cup 2014


Updated
nov 09 14
@ 08:41

Views:11034

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Straume

Play date:

08. nov 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
IM Eirik GullaksenMMBergens 23 02 11 16 03 04
5.5
20.5
22.5
19.75
 2447 (+5.00)
FM Joachim B. NilsenMMBergens 13 01 19 09 06 05
5.5
20.0
22.5
19.75
 2390 (+13.20)
CM Abdulla M MuhsenMMBergens 24 07 06 05 01 10
4.5
21.0
23.0
15.50
 1997 (-10.00)
Sondre MerkesvikMMBergens 20 10 05 07 09 01
4.0
20.5
23.0
13.50
 2000 (-2.80)
Benjamin HaldorsenMMBergens 22 12 04 03 14 02
4.0
20.5
22.5
13.00
 2130 (+15.20)
Kristian SørensenMMSotra 18 15 03 22 02 12
4.0
19.5
21.5
11.50
 1911 (-12.50)
Per Ohnstad22Sotra 29 03 15 04 18 17
4.0
17.5
18.5
10.00
 1842 (-13.50)
Ramona Grotle44Sotra 10 13 WO 26 22 15
4.0
13.5
13.5
7.00
 2380 (+13.40)
Tore Tjensvoll11Bergens 11 18 12 02 04 21
3.5
19.5
22.0
10.75
 1435 (-12.60)
10 
Ragnar Skjønhaug44Sotra 08 04 14 17 16 03
3.5
18.5
21.5
11.50
 1876 (-1.50)
11 
Ole Magne Opsal44Masfjorden 09 14 01 21 12 19
3.5
18.0
20.5
9.75
 2069 (+9.00)
12 
Per Otto Solheim22Florø 28 05 09 19 11 06
3.5
17.5
18.5
9.00
 1944 (-1.00)
13 
Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad55Søråshøgda 02 08 17 23 15 24
3.0
17.5
19.5
8.00
 1691 (-14.50)
14 
Kjell M B Olsen44Sotra 17 11 10 25 05 16
3.0
17.0
19.0
8.25
 1752 (+1.40)
15 
Jonas H Rasmussen22Bergens 25 06 07 28 13 08
3.0
17.0
18.0
6.00
 0853 (-13.40)
16 
Øyvin Strand11Bergens 27 19 25 01 10 14
3.0
16.5
18.5
6.75
 1824 (-7.40)
17 
Eirik Hauge44Fana 14 27 13 10 20 07
3.0
16.0
18.0
7.50
 1644 (+0.25)
18 
Vetle Velle55Søråshøgda 06 09 20 24 07 22
3.0
16.0
18.0
6.50
 1783 (+0.00)
19 
Kjetil Andås22Masfjorden 21 16 02 12 23 11
2.5
18.0
20.0
6.00
 1872 (-0.40)
20 
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik44Bergens 04 21 18 29 17 26
2.5
14.5
15.5
4.25
 1276 (-1.60)
21 
Jørgen Midttveit44Sotra 19 20 26 11 25 09
2.5
14.0
16.0
5.25
 0000 (+12.50)
22 
Liam Jansson Rønnestad55Søråshøgda 05 24 28 06 08 18
2.0
17.0
18.0
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Thomas Sekkingstad55Sotra 01 28 27 13 19 WO
2.0
14.0
14.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Knut Mjøs44Sotra 03 22 29 18 28 13
2.0
13.5
14.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Nicholas Sunde55Søråshøgda 15 29 16 14 21 28
2.0
12.5
13.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Daniel Beadle55Fana WO 21 08 27 20
2.0
11.0
11.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Kathir Ruben Balasundaram55Sotra 16 17 23 WO 26 29
2.0
11.0
11.0
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Jørgen Sangolt45Sotra 12 23 22 15 24 25
1.0
12.5
14.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Sander Glesnes55Sotra 07 25 24 20 WO 27
1.0
12.5
12.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. jan kl.21:08    TurneringsService 6.6Sotra Sjakklubb