Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Bergen Kursavslutnings-BGP/UGP april 2017

Bergens Schakklub


Updated
aug 06 17
@ 19:36

Views:6334

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Nordnes Bydelshus i Bergen

Play date:

01. apr 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Matheo SchickBegSøråshøgda 04 34 37 03 05 02
6.0
 0000 ( +0)
Daniel BergBegBergens 32 10 34 09 07 01
5.0
20.0
22.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
Daniel EbbesvikBegSotra 36 13 12 01 20 08
5.0
20.0
22.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
Leon BrudvikBegSøråshøgda 01 32 33 12 09 07
5.0
19.5
 0000 ( +0)
Farin ManiaBegBergens 21 39 29 13 01 22
4.5
18.0
 0000 ( +0)
Dennis MellingenBegSotra 27 21 22 18 14 15
4.5
16.5
 0000 ( +0)
Sofie M. NettelandBegSotra 40 15 08 20 02 04
4.0
20.5
 0000 ( +0)
Benjamin MassonBegHordvik 26 17 07 16 11 03
4.0
20.0
 0000 ( +0)
Eva Louise LangholmBegBergens 33 18 28 02 04 20
4.0
19.0
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Simen FløgstadBegSøråshøgda 35 02 23 11 33 27
4.0
16.5
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Mark SpitzerBegBergens 20 40 36 10 08 21
4.0
16.0
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Leander PettersenBegAskøy 37 23 03 04 24 28
3.5
18.5
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Johannes Djupedal PowerBegBergens 38 03 35 05 23 16
3.5
18.0
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Casper Bjørvik LillebøBegSotra 16 30 24 17 06 29
3.5
17.0
19.5
10.25
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Magnus Lid HagenBegSotra 30 07 17 29 27 06
3.5
17.0
19.5
9.25
 0000 ( +0)
16 
John-Erik HausbergBegSotra 14 27 20 08 28 13
3.5
16.5
19.0
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Hrolfur LoftssonBegBergens 25 08 15 14 32 31
3.5
16.5
18.5
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Martin VågstølBegBergens 43 09 41 06 21 19
3.5
16.0
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Jonas Sæterlid HellaBegSotra 22 20 27 28 36 18
3.5
14.5
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Simon VågstølBegBergens 11 19 16 07 03 09
3.0
20.5
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Samuel SivertsenBegBergens 05 06 31 38 18 11
3.0
19.0
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Theo SolsvikBegSotra 19 38 06 35 25 05
3.0
17.5
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Julian Litland-PedersenBegSøråshøgda 41 12 10 34 13 37
3.0
15.0
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Bella Marie YoungBegSotra 29 28 14 42 12 36
3.0
14.0
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Erlend Oldervik PedersenBegBergens 17 35 43 32 22 33
3.0
12.5
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Elida SundeBegHordvik 08 33 32 WO 35 34
3.0
12.0
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Olav Sundby WaageBegSotra 06 16 19 30 15 10
2.5
19.0
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Oliver SkaalandBegAskøy WO 24 09 19 16 12
2.5
17.5
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Benjamin Bjørvik LillebøBegSotra 24 31 05 15 39 14
2.5
17.0
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Michal PedersenBegSotra 15 14 39 27 31 40
2.5
13.5
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Torjus MellingenBegBergens 39 29 21 40 30 17
2.5
13.0
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Peder Mjåland SkaarBegBergens 02 04 26 25 17 41
2.0
19.5
 0000 ( +0)
33 
Celine Aguete HauglandBegBergens 09 26 04 37 10 25
2.0
19.0
21.0
 0000 ( +0)
34 
Benedicte Bui-XuanBegBergens 42 01 02 23 38 26
2.0
19.0
20.0
 0000 ( +0)
35 
Julian WithBegHordvik 10 25 13 22 26 43
2.0
16.5
16.5
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
36 
Benjamin Steen HansenBegSotra 03 43 11 41 19 24
2.0
16.5
16.5
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
37 
Jonathan Kurt Helge AnderssonBegHaukås 12 WO 01 33 41 23
2.0
15.5
 0000 ( +0)
38 
Ruben BergBegBergens 13 22 40 21 34 39
2.0
13.0
 0000 ( +0)
39 
Theodor Gaupås OhmaBegBergens 31 05 30 43 29 38
1.5
 0000 ( +0)
40 
Tobias Emil Solsvik FjellBegSotra 07 11 38 31 43 30
1.0
15.0
 0000 ( +0)
41 
Erlend Mæhle HauglandBegSøråshøgda 23 42 18 36 37 32
1.0
12.5
 0000 ( +0)
42 
Lucas GröningBegBergens 34 41 WO 24
1.0
6.0
 0000 ( +0)
43 
Vegard Mjelva SaatvedtBegBergens 18 36 25 39 40 35
0.0
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. nov kl.10:44    TurneringsService 6.5Bergens Schakklub



Bergens Schakklub