Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Bergen Festival Hurtig NGP


Updated
mai 10 18
@ 17:33

Views:5696

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel Edvard Grieg

Play date:

10. mai 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
GM Jon Ludvig HammerMMOSS 35 12 16 02 07 03
5.5
19.5
20.5
2113
 2671 (+7.20)
FM Hans Krogh HarestadMMSOSS 23 14 08 01 03 11
4.5
21.0
24.0
2059
 2299 (+10.80)
GM Einar J GauselMMOSS 18 36 13 04 02 01
4.5
21.0
22.0
2161
 2508 (+0.80)
GM Simen AgdesteinMMOSS 22 28 07 03 08 12
4.5
19.0
21.0
1990
 2428 (-12.80)
FM Ole Christian MoenMMOSS 31 09 11 17 10 06
4.5
19.0
21.0
1865
 2087 (-6.80)
Odin Blikra VeaMMVålerenga 25 11 18 21 16 05
4.5
17.0
19.5
1895
 2144 (-11.40)
Terje LundMMLevanger 20 17 04 11 01 13
4.0
20.0
23.0
2114
 2205 (+18.40)
Shazil Shehzad22Sandnes 19 13 02 09 04 16
4.0
19.5
22.5
2176
 2152 (+42.60)
Aleksander Fossan11Stavanger 27 05 32 08 15 17
4.0
17.0
19.0
1793
 1865 (+4.20)
10 
Liam Jansson Rønnestad22Søråshøgda 11 35 31 26 05 21
4.0
15.5
16.5
1885
 1983 (+55.20)
11 
Nimon Hoti11Aalesunds 10 06 05 07 12 02
3.5
21.5
25.0
2064
 2121 (+34.00)
12 
Abyl KizatbayMMStavanger 37 01 22 19 11 04
3.5
19.5
20.5
2094
 2008 (+1.20)
13 
Kjell Arne LilleløkkenMMLevanger 24 08 03 33 22 07
3.5
18.5
20.5
1922
 2007 (-17.40)
14 
Afras Mansoor11Søråshøgda 29 02 19 37 18 25
3.5
15.5
16.5
1748
 1895 (+12.60)
15 
Fritjov Øvrebø22Sevland 17 20 36 25 09 19
3.5
15.5
16.5
1725
 1725 (-3.20)
16 
FM Eivind Olav RistingMM1911 33 30 01 28 06 08
3.0
18.0
20.0
2027
 1924 (-16.20)
17 
Benjamin Fossan11Stavanger 15 07 30 05 32 09
3.0
18.0
20.0
1936
 1740 (-5.40)
18 
Karl Magnus Nygaard22Bergens 03 32 06 29 14 20
3.0
18.0
20.0
1882
 1797 (+6.20)
19 
Monika Serafin22ZTMS Baszta Znin 08 24 14 12 28 15
3.0
17.5
19.5
1813
 1885 (+20.00)
20 
Axel Tunsjø23OSS 07 15 23 30 26 18
3.0
16.0
18.0
1859
 1772 (+5.60)
21 
Geir Ole Aagedal22Bergens 30 37 29 06 23 10
3.0
16.0
17.0
1724
 1791 (+0.40)
22 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim22Sandnes 04 34 12 27 13 30
3.0
15.5
17.5
1946
 1786 (+1.00)
23 
Kay-Ove Fjeldstad22Sotra 02 29 20 38 21 27
3.0
15.0
16.0
1700
 1679 (-9.80)
24 
Henning Ettrup23Søråshøgda 13 19 27 34 38 28
3.0
12.5
13.5
1703
 1762 (+7.20)
25 
Jarle Solli22Bergens 06 27 26 15 31 14
2.5
16.0
18.0
1869
 1842 (+13.00)
26 
Jon Arne Stokhaug22Levanger 36 38 25 10 20 32
2.5
12.5
13.5
1637
 1580 (-44.20)
27 
Heine N Johannessen22Haukås 09 25 24 22 33 23
2.0
15.5
17.5
1737
 1612 (+4.00)
28 
Rune Haug23Levanger 34 04 38 16 19 24
2.0
15.5
16.5
1854
 1709 (-13.80)
29 
Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch22Stavanger 14 23 21 18 37
2.0
15.5
16.5
1747
 1650 (+31.00)
30 
Dmytro Ostanin22Sotra 21 16 17 20 36 22
2.0
15.0
16.0
1775
 1650 (-3.60)
31 
Ragnar Skjønhaug22Sotra 05 33 10 32 25 36
2.0
15.0
16.0
1743
 1618 (-34.40)
32 
Lars Bjarne Marøy22Sotra 38 18 09 31 17 26
2.0
14.5
15.5
1759
 1634 (-3.60)
33 
Per Ohnstad22Sotra 16 31 34 13 27 38
2.0
12.5
13.5
1762
 1623 (-12.20)
34 
Alisha Shehzad22Sandnes 28 22 33 24 35 37
2.0
11.0
12.0
1726
 1601 (+21.00)
35 
Morten L Madsen22Sotra 01 10 37 36 34 WO
1.5
13.5
14.0
1783
 1330 (-50.40)
36 
Jarle Sivertsen22Sotra 26 03 15 35 30 31
1.0
14.5
15.5
2000
 1674 (+4.60)
37 
Oddvar Solli22Voss 12 21 35 14 29 34
1.0
14.5
15.5
1684
 1411 (-35.20)
38 
Erik Grindbakken22Stjernen 32 26 28 23 24 33
1.0
12.5
14.5
1741
 1468 (-7.40)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
24. mai kl.11:49    TurneringsService 6.5Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb