Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Skolecup i Bærum 2018


Updated
feb 12 18
@ 09:05

Views:12633

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kommunegården, Sandvika

Play date:

11. feb 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreBuchholz-1Med.BuchhBuchholz-2BuchholzBergern-Performance
Gardar Foss BjørnstadGrav 18 25 19 10 03 02
18.0
72.0
56.0
59.0
85.0
85.00
 0000 ( +0)
Leon CincovicJong 46 23 24 04 09 01
16.0
74.0
56.0
61.0
85.0
67.00
 0000 ( +0)
William Eriksen IngierNesøya 41 32 05 17 01 09
16.0
73.0
55.0
61.0
83.0
66.00
 0000 ( +0)
Bobo HedinStabekk 15 13 22 02 11 12
16.0
72.0
56.0
58.0
85.0
69.00
 0000 ( +0)
Monish BavishiOslo Int'l 53 14 03 31 08 10
16.0
71.0
55.0
59.0
81.0
65.00
 0000 ( +0)
Vegard Smeby FjørtoftToso 54 30 11 09 20 13
16.0
67.0
53.0
55.0
77.0
63.00
 0000 ( +0)
Nikolay Jørgensen Den RooverBekkestua 20 09 30 15 23 21
15.0
67.0
53.0
54.0
79.0
58.50
 0000 ( +0)
Kristoffer GullhavBlommenholm 17 43 39 32 05 23
15.0
65.0
49.0
54.0
75.0
53.50
 0000 ( +0)
Frederik NordahlHaslum 50 07 12 06 02 03
14.0
77.0
61.0
63.0
87.0
55.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Liam Hokstad SommerHøvik 38 29 21 01 28 05
14.0
71.0
53.0
59.0
82.0
48.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Tien Quoc TranJong 27 44 06 29 04 28
14.0
69.0
53.0
57.0
80.0
48.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Emilian L.B. BjugnLøkeberg 56 37 09 19 18 04
14.0
68.0
52.0
56.0
78.0
48.00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Atill Bakiyev YndesdalRykkin 57 04 35 27 39 06
14.0
67.0
51.0
57.0
76.0
45.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Jonas KvandeOslo Int'l 51 05 16 20 32 30
14.0
67.0
51.0
55.0
77.0
48.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
William Arntzen WalgrenJar 04 57 40 07 48 38
14.0
63.0
47.0
53.0
72.0
41.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Vemund Johannes WesterheimLommedalen 33 61 14 43 51 31
14.0
59.0
45.0
49.0
66.0
41.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Ole Ulleberg ThyholdtHøvik 08 26 33 03 21 44
13.0
69.0
53.0
57.0
80.0
43.50
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Kamalesh MuraliOslo Int'l 01 42 38 22 12 20
13.0
69.0
51.0
58.0
80.0
41.50
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Jaran SelzerHaslum 36 28 01 12 49 22
13.0
69.0
51.0
57.0
79.0
40.50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Vetle Idar SlinningSlemmestad 07 49 48 14 06 18
13.0
68.0
52.0
58.0
78.0
40.50
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Audun CarlinGullhaug 26 63 10 33 17 07
13.0
67.0
52.0
55.0
74.0
38.50
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Ansh BavishiOslo Int'l 58 35 04 18 26 19
13.0
67.0
51.0
55.0
76.0
40.50
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Michael Zachariassen NasbyJong 49 02 50 52 07 08
13.0
66.0
50.0
56.0
76.0
37.50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Victor StratHaslum 40 48 02 28 29 27
13.0
64.0
48.0
53.0
74.0
39.50
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Alexander Krogh LysøLommedalen 42 01 29 62 38 39
13.0
62.0
44.0
52.0
70.0
35.50
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Kiana ParviziEmma Hjorth 21 17 51 45 22 40
13.0
61.0
48.0
50.0
71.0
38.50
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Fillip Nicolai HaarsethJong 11 60 55 13 41 24
13.0
61.0
47.0
51.0
69.0
36.50
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Niklas BlanpainBærum Montessoriskole 31 19 37 24 10 11
12.0
66.0
52.0
54.0
78.0
37.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Max Aafos DahlenJong 34 10 25 11 24 53
12.0
66.0
52.0
54.0
76.0
35.00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Adrian RoklingGlassverket 59 06 07 50 52 14
12.0
65.0
49.0
55.0
73.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Ann Lovise NesvågJong 28 36 62 05 42 16
12.0
65.0
49.0
54.0
73.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Oliver AdriaenssensLøkeberg 61 03 58 08 14 48
12.0
64.0
48.0
55.0
71.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
33 
Ilan HollingerLevre 16 39 17 21 45 34
12.0
63.0
49.0
52.0
73.0
36.50
 0000 ( +0)
34 
Ponnammal RamasubramanianHøvik 29 38 36 40 47 33
12.0
58.0
46.0
47.0
69.0
34.50
 0000 ( +0)
35 
Starkadur JonassonLysaker 47 22 13 41 54 49
12.0
58.0
44.0
48.0
68.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
36 
Nathan DanielJong 19 31 34 61 55 52
12.0
57.0
44.0
47.0
64.0
28.00
 0000 ( +0)
37 
Nicolay Junior LübbeLysaker 52 12 28 38 59 50
12.0
57.0
43.0
47.0
65.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
38 
Lars Haakon ErikssonJong 10 34 18 37 25 15
11.0
66.0
52.0
54.0
78.0
30.50
 0000 ( +0)
39 
Emil Bakiyev YndesdalRykkin WO 33 08 44 13 25
11.0
65.0
50.0
54.0
75.0
17.00
 0000 ( +0)
40 
Ewan GrotmolOslo Int'l 24 64 15 34 58 26
11.0
63.0
49.0
52.0
72.0
17.00
 0000 ( +0)
41 
Armand WågertLevre 03 58 WO 35 27 42
11.0
61.0
45.0
52.0
69.0
17.50
 0000 ( +0)
42 
Viktor Hauso BjaalandHøvik 25 18 61 53 31 41
11.0
58.0
45.0
48.0
65.0
23.50
 0000 ( +0)
43 
Axel Veiby HolmLysaker 55 08 53 16 60 58
11.0
58.0
43.0
49.0
66.0
23.50
 0000 ( +0)
44 
Liam K. HarperLøkeberg 60 11 45 39 57 17
11.0
57.0
43.0
48.0
65.0
23.50
 0000 ( +0)
45 
Vetle Fagerholt StorliLysaker 48 59 44 26 33 61
11.0
54.0
41.0
46.0
61.0
22.50
 0000 ( +0)
46 
Odin PedersenEiksmarka 02 52 49 59 63 57
11.0
53.0
37.0
45.0
60.0
20.50
 0000 ( +0)
47 
Adnes AmiriRykkin 35 56 63 58 34 60
11.0
51.0
39.0
43.0
58.0
20.50
 0000 ( +0)
48 
Jacob FrøysadalSteinerskolen 45 24 20 54 15 32
10.0
63.0
49.0
52.0
73.0
21.00
 0000 ( +0)
49 
Hallvard Foss BjørnstadBekkestua 23 20 46 56 19 35
10.0
62.0
49.0
51.0
72.0
21.00
 0000 ( +0)
50 
Petter Gustavsen BørdeLysaker 09 54 23 30 56 37
10.0
61.0
47.0
51.0
71.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
51 
Maria Mo BataldenHøvik 14 53 26 63 16 55
10.0
61.0
47.0
51.0
68.0
17.00
 0000 ( +0)
52 
Iver Reimers BelanderEiksmarka 37 46 56 23 30 36
10.0
60.0
47.0
49.0
70.0
21.00
 0000 ( +0)
53 
Vegard Ekroll LundsrudHøvik 05 51 43 42 62 29
10.0
60.0
44.0
50.0
68.0
18.50
 0000 ( +0)
54 
Vedant Radha SriamLevre 06 50 59 48 35 63
10.0
56.0
40.0
48.0
63.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
55 
Alice WågertLevre 43 62 27 57 36 51
10.0
55.0
42.0
46.0
63.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
56 
Dennis Alexander MehlingStabekk 12 47 52 49 50 62
10.0
55.0
41.0
45.0
63.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
57 
Alex IvanovTanum 13 15 60 55 44 46
9.0
60.0
46.0
50.0
68.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
58 
Sigurd Ekroll LundsrudHøvik 22 41 32 47 40 43
9.0
58.0
45.0
47.0
68.0
16.50
 0000 ( +0)
59 
Minase DanielJong 30 45 54 46 37 WO
9.0
56.0
44.0
46.0
62.0
5.50
 0000 ( +0)
60 
Smilla VebergJong 44 27 57 WO 43 47
9.0
55.0
42.0
46.0
62.0
5.50
 0000 ( +0)
61 
Patricija JakHøvik Verk 32 16 42 36 WO 45
8.0
60.0
46.0
49.0
66.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
62 
Olav FrantzenEikeli 63 55 31 25 53 56
8.0
55.0
42.0
45.0
62.0
8.50
 0000 ( +0)
63 
Nikolai StangJong 62 21 47 51 46 54
7.0
55.0
42.0
45.0
63.0
4.00
 0000 ( +0)
64 
Liza SulemanGrav 40
2.0
50.0
38.0
43.0
55.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Pawel CzerneckiStabekk
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Suryansh Pratap SinghGrav
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Rafael Ekern-SandbergGrav
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Victoria MørkedalHøvik
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Arian SajjadiEikeli
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Aaron Atharv SheoranOslo Int'l
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Rudra VidwatOslo Int'l
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Yrjar VederhusHøvik
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
65 
Ethan Atharv SheoranOslo Int'l
0.0
45.0
32.0
40.0
48.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz FIDE Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. jul kl.10:36    TurneringsService 6.6Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdom