Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival

.


Updated
jun 14 18
@ 23:20

Views:11238

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Dahlehallen i Kristiansund

Play date:

14. jun 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Sindre Lyngsaunet YtrestøylNordlandet 47 25 09 05 03 02
18.0
74.0
84.0
84.00
 1931 (+36.60)
Andreas EikremNordlandet 14 07 11 06 08 01
16.0
77.0
91.0
73.00
 0450 (-13.20)
Johannes TyldenDale 54 18 10 04 01 11
16.0
75.0
84.0
66.00
 0450 (-11.40)
Viljar Bergh SkeideDale 53 13 16 03 09 12
16.0
72.0
81.0
65.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Even GildestadFrei 41 12 23 01 24 08
16.0
70.0
81.0
63.00
 0450 (-12.00)
Sava DunjicAllanengen 46 43 42 02 10 13
16.0
64.0
74.0
58.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Bastian TaknesInnlandet 31 02 38 30 36 17
15.0
64.0
75.0
53.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Senay HabteNordlandet 26 28 20 17 02 05
14.0
70.0
82.0
50.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Barnabas TolnaiDale 45 37 01 23 04 27
14.0
69.0
79.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Ahmed HusseinNordlandet 40 27 03 44 06 29
14.0
67.0
77.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Khalil JimmoAllanengen 55 48 02 39 15 03
14.0
67.0
76.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Jon Kristoffer RangnesDale 52 05 37 25 26 04
14.0
67.0
76.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Jonas KvåleGomalandet 24 04 45 42 27 06
14.0
66.0
76.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Lars Røskar NisjaDale 02 31 54 40 44 24
14.0
61.0
70.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Annemarie RadmannNordlandet 23 56 35 36 11 21
14.0
61.0
69.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Henrik EegDale 57 35 04 24 43 23
14.0
61.0
69.0
41.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Mathias KvernesDale 30 19 21 08 42 07
13.0
67.0
77.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Theo KjørsvikFrei 08 03 26 47 25 28
13.0
66.0
76.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Mads KjellnesAllanengen 20 17 28 32 22 37
13.0
63.0
74.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Alexander Stolsmo BøeDalabrekka 19 29 08 26 35 36
13.0
62.0
73.0
40.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Phillip Jankov EliassenDale 33 30 17 38 46 15
13.0
62.0
72.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Eirik IstadFrei 56 23 52 27 19 26
13.0
58.0
66.0
35.50
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Robin Hannaseth SemundsethDale 15 22 05 09 45 16
12.0
71.0
81.0
37.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Mathias KjellnesAllanengen 13 53 31 16 05 14
12.0
70.0
79.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Jens Marius Lund RugsetAllanengen 44 01 34 12 18 45
12.0
67.0
77.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Linda RønningAllanengen 08 WO 18 20 12 22
12.0
67.0
67.0
26.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Susanne Hannaseth SemundsethDale 50 10 43 22 13 09
12.0
65.0
75.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Louise SundGomalandet 29 08 19 35 34 18
12.0
64.0
75.0
36.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Christina Mesfun AbrahaAllanengen 28 20 32 48 39 10
12.0
62.0
72.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Vegard AspenGomalandet 17 21 50 07 49 38
12.0
62.0
72.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Reyan IsmaelAllanengen 07 14 24 43 47 42
12.0
61.0
71.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Marta GjeldnesAllanengen 42 33 29 19 57 43
12.0
57.0
65.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Benjamin Skaufel NatvikAllanengen 21 32 44 45 48 46
12.0
55.0
65.0
32.50
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Celina JensenAllanengen 26 54 25 52 28 44
12.0
55.0
64.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Torstein RødahlGomalandet 49 16 15 28 20 53
11.0
63.0
72.0
25.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Oliwia BurdaAllanengen 38 55 48 15 07 20
11.0
63.0
72.0
24.50
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Mona ElbezaziNordlandet 51 09 12 49 53 19
11.0
61.0
70.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Eirik GustadGomalandet 36 42 07 21 56 30
11.0
61.0
69.0
27.00
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Fanny OffenbergFrei 43 46 49 11 29 41
11.0
57.0
67.0
25.50
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Sondre SøborgDalabrekka 10 50 55 14 51 52
11.0
57.0
66.0
23.50
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Heba AlsalmanAllanengen 05 52 WO 46 55 39
11.0
55.0
55.0
14.50
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Mats AndersenNordlandet 32 38 06 13 17 31
10.0
67.0
78.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Qais Abu ChillehDalabrekka 39 06 27 31 16 32
10.0
66.0
77.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Eivind HyttnesFrei 25 47 33 10 14 34
10.0
64.0
74.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Rayan BoujaidAllanengen 09 51 13 33 23 25
10.0
64.0
74.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Sara SwanGomalandet 06 39 57 41 21 33
10.0
63.0
71.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Tora Skjolde-FlatøyFrei 01 44 51 18 31 WO
10.0
63.0
63.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Mats WenessAllanengen 58 11 36 29 33 56
10.0
57.0
58.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Eline ErsnesAllanengen 35 57 39 37 30 51
10.0
55.0
63.0
18.50
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Nikolai DybvikGomalandet 27 40 30 53 52 57
10.0
53.0
61.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
51 
Julian Mork MortensenDalabrekka 37 45 47 WO 40 49
10.0
52.0
52.0
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Leah PaulsenGomalandet 12 41 22 34 50 40
9.0
61.0
71.0
16.00
 0000 (+0.00)
53 
Elsa KuløAllanengen 04 24 56 50 37 35
9.0
60.0
68.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
54 
Madelene LøvoldInnlandet 03 34 14 57 WO 55
9.0
59.0
59.0
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
55 
Maria NerlandGomalandet 11 36 40 56 41 54
9.0
56.0
64.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
56 
Helen Larsen LieAllanengen 22 15 53 55 38 48
8.0
57.0
66.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
57 
Sebastian HessenInnlandet 16 49 46 54 32 50
8.0
56.0
65.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
58 
Kasper HansenGomalandet 48
1.0
10.0
10.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.05:09    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansund Sjakklubb



.