Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival

.


Updated
jun 14 18
@ 23:20

Views:10632

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Dahlehallen i Kristiansund

Play date:

14. jun 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamei-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Herman Skog HansenInnlandet 17 22 13 07 02 08
18.0
70.0
82.0
82.00
 1793 (+16.00)
Alexander Olsen NormannGomalandet 04 30 06 12 01 07
16.0
74.0
85.0
67.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Mahmoud Al HanafiNordlandet 21 13 29 05 14 06
15.0
67.0
79.0
58.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Trygve F HøisæterInnlandet 02 44 22 14 16 17
15.0
67.0
75.0
52.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Eline Warvik BuggeDale 15 27 30 03 24 18
15.0
65.0
76.0
55.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Erik PettersenGomalandet 37 11 02 15 09 03
14.0
72.0
82.0
51.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Isak EkdalGomalandet 32 34 23 01 18 02
14.0
70.0
80.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Sofie Amundsen OlsenDale 12 28 41 25 26 01
14.0
67.0
77.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Henrik PedersenDalabrekka 28 12 36 13 06 25
14.0
64.0
74.0
47.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Ina Marie Hopmark-FredriksenDale WO 24 16 21 12 19
14.0
63.0
63.0
37.50
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Leah BjerkeFrei 42 06 21 35 34 12
14.0
59.0
68.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Iver JensåsGomalandet 08 09 35 02 10 11
13.0
72.0
82.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Odin BirkelundFrei 39 03 01 09 35 15
13.0
70.0
80.0
41.50
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Tobias Schei LarssenDale 18 33 20 04 03 31
13.0
67.0
78.0
42.50
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Tilje WollanFrei 05 16 26 06 36 13
13.0
67.0
77.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Iben Hjelmaas VolckmarDale 27 15 10 20 04 34
13.0
67.0
77.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Kristoffer Fasting PedersenDalabrekka 01 31 43 32 23 04
13.0
67.0
76.0
37.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Martin LyngværGomalandet 14 45 24 19 07 05
13.0
67.0
75.0
39.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Mohammad AlasmarAllanengen 23 40 34 18 20 10
13.0
62.0
72.0
40.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Jesper GilsNordlandet 25 38 14 16 19 33
13.0
62.0
72.0
40.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Eira FandinInnlandet 03 39 11 10 32 23
12.0
66.0
76.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Matan Ghebru ArayaDalabrekka 31 01 04 37 40 27
12.0
66.0
76.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Sigve KanckGomalandet 19 29 07 26 17 21
12.0
64.0
76.0
37.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Selma HauvikAllanengen 36 10 18 38 05 26
12.0
64.0
74.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Edvard IversenInnlandet 20 32 37 08 30 09
12.0
63.0
73.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Ane-Victoria OlsenNordlandet 35 43 15 23 08 24
12.0
61.0
70.0
32.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
NatanGomalandet 16 05 44 31 42 22
12.0
60.0
68.0
28.50
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Jesper PettersenInnlandet 09 08 WO 36 38 35
12.0
58.0
58.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Stefan MabergGomalandet 40 23 03 34 44 36
12.0
57.0
65.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Mie Helen BremnesDalabrekka 44 02 05 33 25 43
11.0
63.0
71.0
22.50
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Hermine KlingeInnlandet 22 17 33 27 37 14
11.0
61.0
71.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Robin Strøm KristensenDale 07 25 45 17 21 42
11.0
60.0
68.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Julian Aasprong-SivertsenDalabrekka 45 14 31 30 39 20
11.0
58.0
66.0
25.00
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Felix PettersenInnlandet 38 07 19 29 11 16
10.0
66.0
76.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Thomas Bjelke KalgraffInnlandet 26 41 12 11 13 28
10.0
64.0
74.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Tobias JæreInnlandet 24 WO 09 28 15 29
10.0
63.0
63.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Emilie Michelsen LarsenAllanengen 06 42 25 22 31 39
10.0
59.0
68.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Odin JohansenNordlandet 34 20 40 24 28 45
10.0
57.0
65.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Tristin Damgaard ThøttrupAllanengen 13 21 42 41 33 37
10.0
56.0
65.0
19.50
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Ansgar WaageInnlandet 29 19 38 45 22 WO
10.0
55.0
55.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Olivia GudowskaDalabrekka 43 35 08 39 45 44
10.0
51.0
59.0
16.50
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Maja LarsenInnlandet 11 37 39 43 27 32
9.0
57.0
66.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Joachim WaageInnlandet 41 26 17 42 WO 30
9.0
55.0
55.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Sigrid ShweAllanengen 30 04 27 WO 29 41
8.0
60.0
60.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Hermela AbayAllanengen 33 18 32 40 41 38
8.0
55.0
65.0
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. sep kl.05:43    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansund Sjakklubb



.