Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival

.


Updated
jun 14 18
@ 23:20

Views:11237

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Dahlehallen i Kristiansund

Play date:

14. jun 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamei-RtgClub1234567ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Elijah SolskjærInnlandet 17 16 13 02 06 04 03
21.0
78.0
96.0
110.0
110.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Sander LudvigsenGomalandet 22 12 03 01 11 14 10
18.0
74.0
95.0
108.0
80.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Peder HalsGomalandet 23 04 02 13 08 11 01
17.0
78.0
99.0
112.0
73.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Sverre NygårdInnlandet 08 03 15 12 05 01 11
17.0
76.0
97.0
111.0
73.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Algot OlsenGomalandet 07 20 06 25 04 08 09
16.0
75.0
92.0
104.0
63.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Roshan RajkumarInnlandet 29 14 05 11 01 09 12
16.0
73.0
94.0
103.0
60.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Marielle AntonsenFrei 05 22 WO 15 12 27 14
16.0
67.0
83.0
83.0
47.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Emil RøbechGomalandet 04 24 28 10 03 05 21
15.0
74.0
91.0
102.0
52.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Nojus MontvydasGomalandet 12 23 10 17 13 06 05
15.0
73.0
89.0
102.0
57.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Isabell HojemGomalandet 11 18 09 08 21 20 02
15.0
71.0
89.0
102.0
55.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Martin BrusethGomalandet 10 28 16 06 02 03 04
14.0
79.0
97.0
108.0
52.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Sarah SjøflotInnlandet 09 02 22 04 07 18 06
14.0
78.0
96.0
109.0
50.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Bendik HoemGomalandet 24 25 01 03 09 17 20
14.0
72.0
93.0
105.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Ailo HovgaardInnlandet 15 06 20 21 26 02 07
14.0
72.0
90.0
102.0
45.50
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Pijus PabilionisGomalandet 14 19 04 07 29 22 16
14.0
71.0
88.0
97.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Magnus Valde LystadFrei 26 01 11 27 19 21 15
14.0
67.0
88.0
100.0
45.50
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Erik NilsenGomalandet 01 27 26 09 23 13 25
14.0
66.0
87.0
99.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Lotta SkutholmGomalandet 21 10 25 19 24 12 26
14.0
66.0
81.0
93.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Mia Y. AdolfsenFrei 20 15 23 18 16 WO 28
14.0
65.0
79.0
79.0
31.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Ida HoltenFrei 19 05 14 22 25 10 13
13.0
70.0
86.0
98.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Jazzmin Paugh-DyrnesInnlandet 18 26 29 14 10 16 08
13.0
69.0
84.0
93.0
36.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Jasmin JohansenFrei 02 07 12 20 WO 15 29
13.0
66.0
84.0
84.0
25.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Even KummernesFrei 03 09 19 WO 17 29 27
13.0
64.0
81.0
81.0
21.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Elisabeth BrattøyFrei 13 08 27 29 18 28 WO
13.0
60.0
75.0
75.0
20.50
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Jashwiny MohanrajFrei 27 13 18 05 20 26 17
12.0
67.0
83.0
95.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Tone GustavsenGomalandet 16 21 17 28 14 25 18
12.0
67.0
81.0
92.0
30.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Lea StorvikInnlandet 25 17 24 16 28 07 23
12.0
66.0
82.0
93.0
31.50
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Kristian De PresnoGomalandet WO 11 08 26 27 24 19
11.0
65.0
80.0
80.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Rikke HansenFrei 06 WO 21 24 15 23 22
9.0
66.0
82.0
82.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Ingen
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Ingen
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Ingen
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Ingen
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.05:05    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansund Sjakklubb



.