Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival

.


Updated
jun 14 18
@ 23:20

Views:10626

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Dahlehallen i Kristiansund

Play date:

14. jun 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Tarek AlkhatibBruhagen WO 23 20 11 02 03 05
21,0
78,0
97,0
97,0
97,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Karsten Bjerkan OlsenAllanengen 39 24 19 12 01 11 09
19,0
73,0
94,0
100,0
79,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Philip LarsenAllanengen 32 38 18 19 22 01 14
18,0
69,0
90,0
99,0
71,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Alex KjølAllanengen 11 25 08 14 12 05 13
17,0
76,0
93,0
106,0
74,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Emilian RovenInnlandet 25 11 24 13 21 04 01
17,0
74,0
95,0
108,0
72,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Felix BakheimGomalandet 16 18 21 38 28 31 11
17,0
68,0
83,0
92,0
64,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Hubert FakaFrei 15 17 14 37 08 21 16
16,0
74,0
90,0
100,0
62,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ola Edin RosvollFrei 13 29 04 24 07 23 22
16,0
72,0
89,0
102,0
62,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Sverre DyeGomalandet 37 19 23 33 18 12 02
16,0
69,0
88,0
98,0
58,00
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Axel KvalvågFrei 12 34 26 22 20 32 18
16,0
67,0
82,0
93,0
57,00
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Karoline Hjelmaas VolckmarDale 04 05 13 01 15 02 06
15,0
85,0
106,0
121,0
64,00
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Ingeborg BjørkevollDale 10 14 22 02 04 09 27
15,0
78,0
97,0
110,0
58,00
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Jonas PettersenGomalandet 08 26 11 05 19 15 04
15,0
77,0
94,0
107,0
58,00
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Markus VorpvikFrei 34 12 07 04 23 27 03
15,0
75,0
93,0
104,0
54,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Martim FerreiraAllanengen 07 20 31 18 11 13 32
15,0
70,0
86,0
98,0
54,00
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Jesper KofoedAllanengen 06 36 38 21 30 20 07
15,0
68,0
85,0
94,0
47,00
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Maiken Emilie Lundemo KnudsethDale 20 07 34 29 26 35 25
15,0
64,0
80,0
91,0
49,00
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
William ErsnesAllanengen 36 06 03 15 09 22 10
14,0
78,0
96,0
107,0
51,50
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Ella IndergaardDale 33 09 02 03 13 24 21
14,0
76,0
95,0
107,0
48,00
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Mina DahlbergFrei 17 15 01 27 10 16 31
14,0
74,0
95,0
107,0
49,00
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Olander HyttnesFrei 38 32 06 16 05 07 19
14,0
74,0
91,0
100,0
51,00
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Athea LøfaldliFrei 35 31 12 10 03 18 08
14,0
73,0
91,0
102,0
46,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Szymon SmigielGomalandet 28 01 09 35 14 08 34
14,0
71,0
92,0
103,0
43,00
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Karl Johan BjerkestrandGomalandet 30 02 05 08 33 19 37
13,0
72,0
91,0
101,0
35,00
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Edward ThanonAllanengen 05 04 29 26 27 36 17
13,0
71,0
88,0
99,0
37,00
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Oline HusbyFrei 29 13 10 25 17 33 28
13,0
69,0
85,0
97,0
39,00
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Kevin HaavinFrei 31 35 39 20 25 14 12
13,0
65,0
80,0
86,0
31,50
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Aywb IsmailAllanengen 23 WO 33 30 06 34 26
13,0
63,0
80,0
80,0
24,50
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Christine Mari VisnesGomalandet 26 08 25 17 WO 38 35
13,0
61,0
77,0
77,0
20,00
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Suhan IslamFrei 24 39 35 28 16 37 36
13,0
58,0
73,0
79,0
31,00
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Olav LøvikAllanengen 27 22 15 32 34 06 20
12,0
68,0
85,0
96,0
30,00
 0000 (+0,00)
32 
Magnus S. KarlsenFrei 03 21 WO 31 37 10 15
12,0
67,0
85,0
85,0
16,00
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Sara KjøbmandAllanengen 19 37 28 09 24 26 38
12,0
63,0
79,0
88,0
25,50
 0000 (+0,00)
34 
Maximilian HendenGomalandet 14 10 17 39 31 28 23
11,0
69,0
85,0
91,0
20,00
 0000 (+0,00)
35 
Hedvig Wiik WilliamsDale 22 27 30 23 38 17 29
11,0
67,0
82,0
91,0
22,00
 0000 (+0,00)
36 
Irelin Skram SkomsøyDale 18 16 37 WO 39 25 30
11,0
56,0
71,0
71,0
6,00
 0000 (+0,00)
37 
Johanne A. VarvikFrei 09 33 36 07 32 30 24
10,0
66,0
82,0
93,0
17,50
 0000 (+0,00)
38 
Eigir BrayGomalandet 21 03 16 06 35 29 33
9,0
71,0
89,0
100,0
14,00
 0000 (+0,00)
39 
Frida Sofie KnutsenGomalandet 02 30 27 34 36
6,0
48,0
67,0
67,0
6,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. sep kl.05:39    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansund Sjakklubb



.