Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival

.


Updated
jun 14 18
@ 23:20

Views:11262

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Dahlehallen i Kristiansund

Play date:

14. jun 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamei-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Isak Berner-JenssenAllanengen 09 25 14 15 04 05
18.0
65.0
75.0
75.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Adam HosethAllanengen 03 04 26 14 07 11
16.0
69.0
79.0
65.00
 1871 (+17.20)
Magnus TyldenDale 02 22 29 20 16 06
16.0
65.0
74.0
58.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Patrick Hauge Morch-OlsenDale 29 02 20 17 01 12
14.0
71.0
80.0
51.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Phillip Myrset SchjølbergDale 06 18 10 19 12 01
14.0
70.0
82.0
52.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Nick LoukaAllanengen 05 27 25 09 15 03
14.0
65.0
75.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ciljan Magnus Sakshaug FursethDale 10 17 30 18 02 14
14.0
65.0
73.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Amiras DockeviciusAllanengen 14 19 27 25 17 15
14.0
58.0
68.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Robin GustadDale 01 11 13 06 10 23
13.0
71.0
82.0
43.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Herman Rødahl MeeseAllanengen 07 28 05 21 09 16
13.0
64.0
74.0
39.50
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Stella LoennechenGomalandet 21 09 24 30 18 02
13.0
63.0
71.0
36.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Millian Hungnes IversenAllanengen 25 31 21 16 05 04
13.0
61.0
69.0
38.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Ahmed Mohamed AdullahiAllanengen 28 14 09 31 22 21
13.0
57.0
65.0
34.50
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Benjamin Jacobsen SchaldeDale 08 13 01 02 19 07
12.0
75.0
87.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Bartosz Adam FundakowskiDale 27 30 18 01 06 08
12.0
68.0
76.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Edvard AndrosovDale 19 23 17 12 03 10
12.0
66.0
77.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Maryia VaitukevichGomalandet 26 07 16 04 08 25
12.0
64.0
74.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Haakon RavnumAllanengen 31 05 15 07 11 22
12.0
64.0
72.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Marie PettersenGomalandet 16 08 23 05 14 26
12.0
63.0
73.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Hrafn BjerkestrandDale 24 29 04 03 23 28
12.0
62.0
71.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Hannah Furuli SvensenAllanengen 11 24 12 10 30 13
11.0
63.0
71.0
25.50
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Einar LervikGomalandet 23 03 28 29 13 18
11.0
62.0
71.0
25.50
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Iver Andre AspenDale 22 16 19 26 20 09
11.0
60.0
70.0
27.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Elvin SkredeGomalandet 20 21 11 27 25 31
11.0
56.0
64.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Anna OvesenDale 12 01 06 08 24 17
10.0
71.0
82.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Imre Nikolai ØyenAllanengen 17 32 02 23 31 19
10.0
59.0
65.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Lucas ErtvaagGomalandet 15 06 08 24 32 30
10.0
59.0
65.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Adrian RøsandGomalandet 13 10 22 32 29 20
10.0
58.0
64.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Sara Andrea Heide MarsteenAllanengen 04 20 03 22 28 32
9.0
63.0
69.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Naturell RodriguezGomalandet 32 15 07 11 21 27
8.0
60.0
66.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Emma EricsonGomalandet 18 12 32 13 26 24
8.0
59.0
65.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Omar Mohamad AlarfiAllanengen 30 26 31 28 27 29
6.0
47.0
55.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. nov kl.03:52    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansund Sjakklubb



.