Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival


Updated
okt 10 17
@ 18:56

Views:18879

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kristiansund

Play date:

15. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Leander Næss AlvheimNordlandet 20 WO 23 10 19 04
17.0
58.0
58.0
53.00
 0000 ( +0)
Henning Knoph HommelNordlandet 11 05 08 13 12 07
16.0
67.0
79.0
65.00
 0000 ( +0)
Lasse Bøe OlsenNordlandet 10 22 16 21 09 05
16.0
61.0
71.0
58.00
 0000 ( +0)
Lucas Guajardo-SalasNordlandet 16 17 07 09 06 01
15.0
69.0
80.0
56.00
 0000 ( +0)
Oliver RustadstuenRensvik 15 02 09 06 07 03
14.0
73.0
85.0
55.50
 0000 ( +0)
Julian Espås Slotterøy Sørgård-PettersenNordlandet 19 08 12 05 04 14
14.0
67.0
77.0
48.00
 0000 ( +0)
Frants Marius Gjestad SneideDale 25 21 04 19 05 02
14.0
65.0
73.0
42.50
 0000 ( +0)
Lars Kristian KvalvågDale 24 06 02 20 22 12
14.0
62.0
70.0
40.00
 0000 ( +0)
Iver Slatlem GregerDale 14 13 05 04 03 18
13.0
69.0
80.0
42.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Lars HolandDalabrekka 03 12 20 01 23 19
13.0
65.0
75.0
41.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Mayara WiikRensvik 02 15 18 24 17 16
13.0
61.0
69.0
35.50
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Stefan Keerend-LarsenDalabrekka 22 10 06 14 02 08
12.0
69.0
79.0
35.00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Tarjei IngebrigtsenGomalandet 26 09 17 02 14 22
12.0
62.0
63.0
22.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Emilie Simsø StorøyFrei 09 24 25 12 13 06
12.0
59.0
67.0
28.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Lovise MalmeDalabrekka 05 11 21 18 20 24
12.0
58.0
66.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Bjørn Ole Skomsøy HansenDale 04 18 03 17 25 11
11.0
66.0
74.0
24.50
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Mohammes Mustafa HusseinNordlandet 18 04 13 16 11 21
11.0
62.0
72.0
26.50
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Mathilde Kleven EideDale 17 16 11 15 21 09
11.0
60.0
70.0
28.50
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Edvard HammervoldRensvik 06 20 24 07 01 10
10.0
68.0
76.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Aryan AbbasDale 01 19 10 08 15 25
10.0
66.0
74.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Marcus NordströmRensvik 23 07 15 03 18 17
10.0
64.0
74.0
22.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Filip DahlheimAllanengen 12 03 WO 23 08 13
10.0
64.0
64.0
10.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Elise L. GudmundsenDalabrekka 21 25 01 22 10 WO
10.0
58.0
58.0
8.00
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Ruben A. R. HermansenDalabrekka 08 14 19 11 WO 15
8.0
61.0
61.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Isabell RøsandFrei 07 23 14 WO 16 20
8.0
57.0
57.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Emma Sofie AspAllanengen 13
1.0
12.0
12.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. sep kl.09:36    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansund Sjakklubb