Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival


Updated
okt 10 17
@ 18:56

Views:18886

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kristiansund

Play date:

15. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Niklas PettersenGomalandet 48 09 18 04 12
15.0
47.0
54.0
54.00
 0000 ( +0)
Isak RindalNordlandet 44 16 12 08 03
14.0
49.0
57.0
50.00
 0000 ( +0)
Noah EspelandDalabrekka 13 40 15 11 02
14.0
47.0
55.0
48.00
 0000 ( +0)
Alida Mari KirkholtDale 31 14 06 01 23
13.0
49.0
58.0
43.00
 0000 ( +0)
Olav PedersenDalabrekka 07 47 16 20 15
13.0
46.0
53.0
40.00
 0000 ( +0)
Håkon AvsetBjerkelund 47 24 04 17 11
13.0
45.0
52.0
39.00
 0000 ( +0)
Mads EinesGomalandet 05 30 32 14 13
13.0
44.0
53.0
44.00
 0000 ( +0)
Simon Nikolai JohansenDale 46 41 30 02 19
13.0
42.0
49.0
35.00
 0000 ( +0)
Adam Leander S. BjøringsøyDalabrekka 32 01 31 26 25
12.0
44.0
53.0
33.50
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Oscar KanestrømGomalandet 29 17 22 34 33
12.0
41.0
50.0
34.50
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Tone NaasDale 37 21 17 03 06
11.0
49.0
58.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Eskil HøgsethRensvik 33 23 02 30 01
11.0
48.0
57.0
28.00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Even Lie BrevikFrei 03 36 41 24 07
11.0
46.0
54.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Truls Harstad DahlDale 50 04 21 07 37
11.0
46.0
53.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Ulrik Stølan KvalvågDale 36 34 03 35 05
11.0
45.0
54.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Levar FatahGomalandet 43 02 05 36 32
11.0
45.0
53.0
26.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Beng TengsuwanFrei 42 10 11 06 40
11.0
44.0
52.0
28.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Pernille NaalsundDalabrekka 52 25 01 31 30
11.0
43.0
46.0
23.50
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Jakob HannasethAllanengen 25 52 26 23 08
11.0
43.0
46.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Håvard BrændelandDalabrekka 23 33 43 05 34
11.0
41.0
49.0
26.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Asbjørn Stokke GrimenDale 35 11 14 49 31
11.0
40.0
47.0
25.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Fredrik L. HoelDalabrekka 30 49 10 43 35
11.0
38.0
45.0
24.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Tobias WollanFrei 20 12 27 19 04
10.0
46.0
56.0
26.50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Simen StøenAllanengen 38 06 46 13 28
10.0
43.0
50.0
21.00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Fares AbidGomalandet 19 18 45 40 09
10.0
42.0
50.0
21.50
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Jacob Andre SvendsvikNordlandet 27 45 19 09 42
10.0
41.0
49.0
21.00
 0000 ( +0)
27 
June Guo KnutsenRensvik 26 28 23 33 41
10.0
39.0
47.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Vilde AarøeFrei 45 27 42 46 24
10.0
36.0
43.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Fredrik Lervik PettersenFrei 10 42 44 45 46
10.0
36.0
43.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Fouad ElbazaziNordlandet 22 07 08 12 18
9.0
48.0
59.0
24.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Thea Eline HauganBjerkelund 04 50 09 18 21
9.0
47.0
54.0
18.50
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Halvor HopmarkNordlandet 09 48 07 39 16
9.0
45.0
52.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
33 
Olav SkaldeBjerkelund 12 20 50 27 10
9.0
44.0
51.0
17.00
 0000 ( +0)
34 
Ole August NelvikRensvik 51 15 40 10 20
9.0
42.0
49.0
17.00
 0000 ( +0)
35 
Lars Tveiten VenGomalandet 21 37 51 15 22
9.0
42.0
49.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
36 
Jesper OlsetDalabrekka 15 13 47 16 48
9.0
40.0
47.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
37 
Wahazi MantayGomalandet 11 35 WO 51 14
9.0
38.0
38.0
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
38 
Lucas N. R. LunderDalabrekka 24 51 39 44 50
9.0
34.0
41.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
39 
Sophie S. BrattøyDalabrekka 41 46 38 32 49
9.0
33.0
40.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
40 
Abel AbrehaAllanengen 49 03 34 25 17
8.0
44.0
51.0
11.50
 0000 ( +0)
41 
Linnea BjerknesRensvik 39 08 13 42 27
8.0
43.0
51.0
13.00
 0000 ( +0)
42 
Amandus F. GrønsethDalabrekka 17 29 28 41 26
8.0
41.0
49.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
43 
Lasse Alexander Holten LysterRensvik 16 44 20 22 45
8.0
41.0
49.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
44 
Henrik StakvikFrei 02 43 29 38 51
8.0
41.0
48.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
45 
Kathrine H. HanssenDalabrekka 28 26 25 29 43
8.0
40.0
48.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
46 
Vetle Elias BøeRensvik 08 39 24 28 29
7.0
43.0
52.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
47 
Rebekka MackleAllanengen 06 05 36 50 WO
7.0
42.0
42.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
48 
Mathias AuneRensvik 01 32 49 WO 36
7.0
40.0
40.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
49 
Andrea W. VatnDalabrekka 40 22 48 21 39
7.0
39.0
46.0
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
50 
Amanda PaulitsAllanengen 14 31 33 47 38
7.0
38.0
45.0
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
51 
Elias Dybvik BottenGomalandet 34 38 35 37 44
7.0
36.0
44.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
52 
Mats WenessAllanengen 18 19
3.0
22.0
22.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
53 
Hermann LyngvikFrei
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
53 
Bertine EndresenAllanengen
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. sep kl.15:50    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansund Sjakklubb