Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival


Updated
jun 17 17
@ 14:49

Views:5044

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kristiansund

Play date:

15. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Alexander NormannGomalandet 26 16 25 06 05
14.0
47.0
57.0
50.50
 0000 ( +0)
Isak EkdalGomalandet 39 03 15 40 10
14.0
46.0
55.0
48.00
 0000 ( +0)
Anders GussiåsGomalandet 18 02 37 54 42
14.0
44.0
51.0
44.00
 0000 ( +0)
Martin LyngværGomalandet 17 29 58 45 32
14.0
39.0
45.0
39.50
 0000 ( +0)
Therese Aasen-StensvoldFrei 35 30 07 10 01
13.0
49.0
59.0
46.00
 0000 ( +0)
Iver JensåsGomalandet 41 53 14 01 19
13.0
45.0
52.0
38.00
 0000 ( +0)
Fabian AasbakkDale 34 33 05 27 22
13.0
44.0
54.0
41.00
 0000 ( +0)
Johannes AanesRensvik 25 50 16 20 11
13.0
44.0
52.0
42.00
 0000 ( +0)
Haakon HaugenFrei 12 43 30 42 21
13.0
42.0
51.0
39.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Tilje WollanFrei 55 20 31 05 02
12.0
48.0
55.0
34.50
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Erik PettersenGomalandet 52 19 12 21 08
12.0
47.0
55.0
36.50
 0000 ( +0)
12 
August Hansen5Rensvik 09 27 11 26 31
12.0
45.0
55.0
38.00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Henrik Haltbakk Solbjør5Rensvik 14 28 17 46 36
12.0
42.0
50.0
34.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Sunniva AnsnesDale 13 23 06 22 39
11.0
47.0
56.0
32.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Trygve Felix HøysæterInnlandet 49 24 02 28 23
11.0
46.0
54.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Joachim SemundsethDale 36 01 08 51 43
11.0
46.0
54.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Kristian Kleven HammervoldFrei 04 38 13 59 41
11.0
45.0
51.0
27.50
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Tobias Schei LarsenDale 03 39 24 53 25
11.0
44.0
51.0
27.50
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Odin BirkelundFrei 54 11 53 25 06
11.0
42.0
49.0
24.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
AkselDale 58 10 46 08 40
11.0
42.0
48.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Martin Juel RønningFrei 45 48 47 11 09
11.0
41.0
49.0
26.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Edvard IversenInnlandet 56 40 51 14 07
11.0
41.0
48.0
26.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Sigve KanckGomalandet 28 14 45 47 15
11.0
40.0
48.0
27.50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Joakim GjeldnesFrei 37 15 18 56 46
11.0
40.0
47.0
26.50
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Elias LarsenBjerkelund 08 46 01 19 18
10.0
49.0
57.0
26.50
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Karl Martin SognInnlandet 01 36 35 12 45
10.0
46.0
54.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Lucas LindstrømBjerkelund 43 12 32 07 30
10.0
45.0
54.0
25.00
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Selma Skog TrøanFrei 23 13 29 15 49
10.0
44.0
52.0
24.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Leah RasmussenFrei 38 04 28 33 47
10.0
44.0
52.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Yvonne SimonsenFrei 57 05 09 50 27
10.0
44.0
51.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Jonas GjestadFrei 40 56 10 32 12
10.0
43.0
50.0
21.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Thelise Steen BjerkelundFrei 59 47 27 31 04
10.0
42.0
48.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
33 
Max Olai KennedyDale WO 07 44 29 34
10.0
42.0
42.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
33 
Stefan MobergGomalandet 07 WO 41 35 33
10.0
42.0
42.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
35 
Thomas B K KalgraffInnlandet 05 57 26 34 48
10.0
41.0
48.0
21.50
 0000 ( +0)
36 
Eline JahnsenDale 16 26 57 48 13
10.0
41.0
48.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
37 
Mathias LangsethBjerkelund 24 49 03 58 53
10.0
40.0
46.0
17.00
 0000 ( +0)
38 
Mathias FevangGomalandet 29 17 39 41 55
10.0
39.0
46.0
21.00
 0000 ( +0)
39 
Anine KvamBjerkelund 02 18 38 52 14
9.0
46.0
54.0
18.50
 0000 ( +0)
40 
Maiken Sevaldsen Taknæs5Dale 31 22 55 02 20
9.0
46.0
53.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
41 
Marie Skog TrøanFrei 06 44 34 38 17
9.0
44.0
53.0
19.50
 0000 ( +0)
42 
Jesper PettersenInnlandet 47 59 54 09 03
9.0
42.0
48.0
13.00
 0000 ( +0)
43 
Sander RossingGomalandet 27 09 59 55 16
9.0
41.0
47.0
13.00
 0000 ( +0)
44 
Julie HauglandDale 53 41 33 WO 54
9.0
33.0
33.0
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
45 
Eline Bugge WarvikDale 21 51 23 04 26
8.0
46.0
54.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
46 
Felix PettersenInnlandet 50 25 20 13 24
8.0
44.0
52.0
13.50
 0000 ( +0)
47 
Jonas Furu RoksvågFrei 42 32 21 23 29
8.0
42.0
51.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
48 
Emilie KilliBjerkelund 51 21 49 36 35
8.0
39.0
47.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
49 
Mira SørensenFrei 15 37 48 57 28
8.0
39.0
46.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
50 
Iben VolckmarDale 46 08 56 30 51
8.0
39.0
46.0
11.00
 0000 ( +0)
51 
Eira FandinInnlandet 48 45 22 16 50
8.0
38.0
46.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
52 
Katrine BergeBjerkelund 11 54 WO 39 57
8.0
35.0
35.0
3.50
 0000 ( +0)
53 
Tobias Flatsetøy OlsenFrei 44 06 19 18 37
7.0
45.0
54.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
54 
Even MoenDale 19 52 42 03 44
7.0
43.0
51.0
8.00
 0000 ( +0)
55 
Aksel HaanshuusGomalandet 10 58 40 43 38
7.0
40.0
46.0
6.00
 0000 ( +0)
56 
Kristian André MittetRensvik 22 31 50 24 WO
7.0
40.0
40.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
57 
Nina Seeboldt-TijsBjerkelund 30 35 36 49 52
7.0
38.0
46.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
58 
Hermine KlingeInnlandet 20 55 04 37 59
6.0
42.0
48.0
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
59 
Emma SætherBjerkelund 32 42 43 17 58
6.0
39.0
45.0
3.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. jun kl.22:38    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansund Sjakklubb