Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival


Updated
okt 10 17
@ 18:56

Views:18932

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kristiansund

Play date:

15. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Daniel Strand BjørnstadDale 37 16 05 10 03
15.0
48.0
55.0
55.00
 0000 ( +0)
Eskil GarsholBjerkelund 14 36 08 19 10
15.0
44.0
51.0
51.00
 0000 ( +0)
Martim FerreiraAllanengen 39 15 26 04 01
13.0
48.0
55.0
40.00
 0000 ( +0)
Karoline Hjelmaas VolckmarDale 21 13 09 03 12
13.0
46.0
56.0
43.00
 0000 ( +0)
Alf FursethBjerkelund 25 11 01 24 09
13.0
46.0
55.0
40.00
 0000 ( +0)
Alex KjølAllanengen 20 22 25 11 19
13.0
41.0
50.0
40.00
 0000 ( +0)
Karsten Bjerkan OlsenAllanengen 33 09 31 27 18
13.0
40.0
49.0
38.00
 0000 ( +0)
Philip LarsenAllanengen 22 12 02 34 29
12.0
45.0
53.0
32.50
 0000 ( +0)
Jesper KofoedAllanengen 38 07 04 13 05
11.0
50.0
57.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Olav LøvikAllanengen 29 30 20 01 02
11.0
49.0
58.0
28.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Christian VebenstadBjerkelund 23 05 15 06 26
11.0
47.0
56.0
30.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Theo KjølInnlandet 18 08 28 26 04
11.0
45.0
54.0
30.50
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Joakim B. LienAllanengen 17 04 32 09 24
11.0
44.0
53.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Felix BakheimGomalandet 02 25 17 36 35
11.0
43.0
50.0
26.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Filippa Heide BunesAllanengen 24 03 11 32 27
11.0
42.0
51.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Kristine VisnesGomalandet 27 01 24 31 30
11.0
42.0
51.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Jonathan BergBjerkelund 13 21 14 38 23
11.0
42.0
49.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Mio Sevaldsen TaknæsDale 12 40 36 28 07
11.0
40.0
47.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Henrik Flataker EideDale 42 20 30 02 06
10.0
47.0
52.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Leon Mathias Lervåg MalmedalDale 06 19 10 23 28
10.0
44.0
53.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
William ErsnesAllanengen 04 17 40 22 34
10.0
42.0
49.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Vebjørn RøenBjerkelund 08 06 41 21 37
10.0
42.0
49.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Albert Kvande KjønøInnlandet 11 42 34 20 17
10.0
40.0
45.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Sander HannasvikBjerkelund 15 39 16 05 13
9.0
46.0
53.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Jonas PettersenGomalandet 05 14 06 35 36
9.0
45.0
52.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Runa OlsenBjerkelund 40 31 03 12 11
9.0
44.0
51.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Maiken KnudsethDale 16 37 38 07 15
9.0
42.0
49.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Melissa Eugenia MustataDalabrekka 32 29 12 18 20
9.0
41.0
50.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Hanna RødsandBjerkelund 10 28 35 37 08
9.0
40.0
47.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Hedvig Wiik WilliamsDale 35 10 19 39 16
9.0
40.0
47.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Leoni Mari Necker-KollstrømBjerkelund 41 26 07 16 38
9.0
40.0
47.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Ella IndergaardDale 28 35 13 15 40
9.0
39.0
46.0
15.50
 0000 ( +0)
33 
Alixiea BestudioBjerkelund 07 38 37 41 39
9.0
34.0
41.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
34 
Karstein Knudseth-MichalsenBjerkelund 36 41 23 08 21
8.0
39.0
46.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
35 
Caroline OtterholmGomalandet 30 32 29 25 14
8.0
38.0
47.0
13.50
 0000 ( +0)
36 
Isack LindstrømBjerkelund 34 02 18 14 25
7.0
46.0
54.0
8.00
 0000 ( +0)
37 
Lisea HansenBjerkelund 01 27 33 29 22
7.0
43.0
52.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
38 
Anne Malene BårdsetBjerkelund 09 33 27 17 31
7.0
40.0
49.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
39 
Victoria GripAllanengen 03 24 42 30 33
7.0
40.0
45.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
40 
Erlend WerstadAllanengen 26 18 21 42 32
7.0
39.0
44.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
41 
Aywb IsmailAllanengen 31 34 22 33 42
7.0
36.0
41.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
42 
Milas Gaarde GockeliAllanengen 19 23 39 40 41
5.0
34.0
41.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
43 
Tom Arild MahleAllanengen WO
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. sep kl.12:08    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansund Sjakklubb