Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

BGP Super-onsdag


Updated
okt 25 17
@ 20:24

Views:6349

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Søråshøgda barneskole

Play date:

25. okt 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub123456ScoreScoreScorei-AvgRtgMonrad-1Bergeri-Performance
Anna Ovidia YoungSotra SKU 02 03 07 10 06 04
16.0
16.0
16.0
68.0
64.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Kristoffer SolheimSøråshøgda 01 11 09 05 04 03
16.0
16.0
16.0
68.0
62.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Dinis Afonso AndradeSøråshøgda 12 01 05 04 11 02
14.0
14.0
14.0
70.0
50.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Magnus Lid HagenSotra SU 09 08 10 03 02 01
14.0
14.0
14.0
68.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Teodor Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda 06 07 03 02 10 12
14.0
14.0
14.0
64.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Stian JårvikSøråshøgda 05 09 08 12 01 07
12.0
12.0
12.0
64.0
34.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Lukas KvaløHordvik SU 11 05 01 09 08 06
12.0
12.0
12.0
64.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Johannes Konglevoll MortensenSøråshøgda 13 04 06 14 07 11
12.0
12.0
12.0
58.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Oscar IrgensSøråshøgda 04 06 02 07 13 14
10.0
10.0
10.0
64.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Alfred BøeSøråshøgda 14 12 04 01 05 13
10.0
10.0
10.0
64.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Bendik MadsenSøråshøgda 07 02 14 13 03 08
10.0
10.0
10.0
64.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Benjamin MassonHordvik SU 03 10 13 06 14 05
10.0
10.0
10.0
60.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Oda Larsson HaugsdalSøråshøgda 08 14 12 11 09 10
10.0
10.0
10.0
52.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Jeppe MadsenSøråshøgda 10 13 11 08 12 09
8.0
8.0
8.0
52.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. nov kl.00:21    TurneringsService 6.6Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb