Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpent Rogalandsmesterskap i hurtigsjakk 2019


Updated
sep 02 19
@ 23:14

Views:4020

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Tjensvoll bydelshus, Morgedalsveien 32, 4021 Stavanger

Play date:

02. sep 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Abyl Kizatbay1Stavanger SK 13 17 02 07 03 06
6.0
20.5
23.5
1847
 2547 (+41.00)
Shazil Shehzad1Sandnes SK 16 04 01 05 27 12
4.5
21.5
23.5
1935
 2123 (+39.60)
Aleksander Fossan1Stavanger SK 31 09 15 06 01 04
4.5
21.5
23.0
1890
 2084 (+28.20)
FM Per Ove EgeliMStavanger SK 23 02 17 19 07 03
4.5
19.0
21.5
1789
 2090 (-19.80)
FM Petter FossanMStavanger SK 20 15 26 02 14 08
4.5
18.0
20.0
1699
 2014 (-17.20)
Tallak U. NærlandMSandnes SK 35 27 08 03 15 01
4.0
19.5
20.0
1836
 1984 (-18.60)
Aksel Bu Kvaløy1Stavanger SK 32 28 14 01 04 16
4.0
19.0
21.0
1748
 1893 (+0.60)
Sander Fuglestein1Sevland SK 29 26 06 09 10 05
4.0
18.5
20.5
1859
 1984 (+19.00)
Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen3Stavanger SK 12 03 27 08 28 22
4.0
16.5
18.5
1807
 1931 (+61.20)
10 
IM Erik FossanMStavanger SK 26 22 29 16 08 15
4.0
14.5
16.5
1670
 1951 (-29.00)
11 
Sergey EliseevSandnes 31 18 15 26 13
4.0
14.5
16.0
1656
 1741 (+29.40)
12 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim1Sandnes SK 09 33 13 14 18 02
3.5
18.5
19.5
1569
 1580 (-31.00)
13 
Stian Auklend3Stavanger SK 01 34 12 30 19 11
3.5
18.0
19.0
1618
 1675 (+13.20)
14 
Sigurd Lye3Sandnes SK 19 25 07 12 05 23
3.5
17.5
20.0
1860
 1824 (+56.60)
15 
Aleksander Omtvedt1Offerspill SK 33 05 03 11 06 10
3.0
21.0
22.0
1894
 1895 (+6.80)
16 
Stian Hjorteland3Stavanger SK 02 20 24 10 17 07
3.0
18.5
21.0
1784
 1730 (+30.80)
17 
Frode Wiggen2Stavanger SK 34 01 04 22 16 27
3.0
18.0
19.0
1759
 1724 (+6.40)
18 
Peter Balslev2Stavanger 22 24 11 28 12 21
3.0
15.5
17.5
1599
 1599 (-1.20)
19 
Martin T. Johannessen2SK Stjernen 14 32 30 04 13 26
3.0
15.5
17.0
1635
 1617 (-21.00)
20 
Atle Larsen3Stavanger SK 05 16 34 21 30 28
3.0
14.0
15.0
1580
 1549 (-8.20)
21 
Kurt Randeberg4Stavanger SK 27 35 28 20 23 18
3.0
12.5
13.0
1665
 1665 (+28.60)
22 
Morten Hamra2Sandnes 18 10 25 17 24 09
2.5
16.5
19.0
1736
 1637 (-7.40)
23 
Gaute Ljones2Stavanger SK 04 29 32 33 21 14
2.5
15.0
16.0
1617
 1515 (-18.60)
24 
Gustav Hestholm3Stavanger SK 25 18 16 32 22 29
2.5
13.0
15.0
1621
 1621 (+20.00)
25 
Per Blikra1Stavanger SK 24 14 22 35 29 33
2.5
11.5
12.0
1521
 1468 (-52.00)
26 
Sverre Lye2Sandnes SK 10 08 05 29 11 19
2.0
19.5
21.5
1830
 1643 (+0.40)
27 
Lars BråsteinSandnes 21 06 09 31 02 17
2.0
18.5
20.0
1696
 1571 (-35.00)
28 
Jan Magne Øverås2Sandnes 30 07 21 18 09 20
2.0
17.0
18.5
1556
 1484 (-29.40)
29 
Eigil Gjeseth3Stavanger SK 08 23 10 26 25 24
2.0
15.5
17.5
1765
 1591 (+7.20)
30 
Vetle Støren4Stavanger SK 28 WO 19 13 20 34
2.0
13.5
14.5
1596
 1351 (-1.40)
31 
Bjørn M. Ellingsen3Stavanger SK 03 11 35 27 32 WO
2.0
13.5
14.0
1668
 1428 (-18.80)
32 
Erik Søiland3Stavanger 07 19 23 24 31 35
2.0
13.5
14.0
1651
 1526 (-21.20)
33 
Håkon Støren3Stavanger SK 15 12 WO 23 34 25
1.5
13.0
14.0
1696
 1330 (-16.60)
34 
Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen4Stavanger SK 17 13 20 WO 33 30
1.5
12.0
13.0
1535
 1169 (-13.60)
35 
Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen3Stavanger SK 06 21 31 25 WO 32
1.0
13.0
13.5
1710
 0982 (-40.80)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
19. sep kl.23:59    TurneringsService 6.6Stavanger Sjakklubb