Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Apent OM for jenter og damer 2016


Updated
okt 06 16
@ 18:03

Views:4735

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

25. sep 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Ingrid GreibrokkUngUngAlta SKU 04 12 05 02 03 09 08
20.0
81.0
95.0
108.0
98.00
 1828 (-1.20)
Sara NæssUngUngVålerenga SKU 08 09 03 01 04 05 10
20.0
81.0
95.0
108.0
98.00
 1828 (+4.40)
Linnea Garberg TryggestadMinMinNordstrand SKU 16 06 02 08 01 11 04
17.0
84.0
97.0
104.0
64.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Livia LindstadMinMinNordstrand SKU 01 15 10 13 02 06 03
15.0
85.0
96.0
107.0
50.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Julie SømhovdMinMinNordstrand SKU 11 10 01 09 06 02 13
15.0
82.0
95.0
106.0
51.50
 0000 (+20.00)
Emilie LazarevaMinMinSK av 1911 U 13 03 08 11 05 04 09
15.0
75.0
88.0
99.0
52.50
 1785 (+19.20)
Elisabeth ColemanMinMinOBSK 09 08 14 10 15 12 16
15.0
65.0
76.0
83.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Linnea LarreMinMinOSS 02 07 06 03 12 14 01
14.0
87.0
100.0
111.0
46.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Amelia NordquelleMikMikNordstrand SKU 07 02 11 05 10 01 06
14.0
85.0
98.0
111.0
48.50
 0785 (-3.20)
10 
Ida Marie Hjemsæter SkjelbredMinMinSK av 1911 U 14 05 04 07 09 16 02
13.0
79.0
90.0
97.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Frida ElsnessMikMikSK av 1911 U 05 14 09 06 13 03 15
13.0
72.0
83.0
94.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Abigail ColemanMikMikOBSK 15 01 13 16 08 07 14
13.0
71.0
82.0
89.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Christine NordahlMikMikBærum SKU 06 16 12 04 11 15 05
11.0
71.0
82.0
89.0
20.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Eeoné PhamBegBegNordstrand SKU 10 11 07 15 16 08 12
11.0
68.0
79.0
86.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Violetta Hauan-ZamoraMinMinNordstrand SKU 12 04 16 14 07 13 11
11.0
67.0
78.0
85.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Emilie VitenbergBegBeg1911 03 13 15 12 14 10 07
7.0
69.0
80.0
91.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
12. des kl.01:42    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb