Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap i hurtigsjakk NGP 2016


Updated
aug 02 16
@ 21:21

Views:154

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Nordnes bydelshus, Bergen

Play date:

02. aug 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Ole Johan ValakerSøråshøgda 19 08 11 03 02 04
5.0
23.0
26.0
21.00
 2287 (+32.40)
FM Daniel HersvikSK 96 20 09 07 13 01 06
5.0
20.5
23.5
19.25
 2336 (+19.20)
Roar E. NakkenAalesunds 14 17 06 01 18 12
5.0
19.5
22.5
17.50
 2250 (+26.20)
FM Benjamin HaldorsenBergens 32 27 05 07 13 01
5.0
19.5
21.5
16.75
 2329 (+34.80)
IM Eirik GullaksenBergens 10 18 04 06 19 13
4.5
19.5
22.5
16.00
 2267 (-9.20)
FM Kjell Arne MorkSK 96 24 22 03 05 08 02
4.0
21.5
24.5
14.50
 2187 (-9.00)
Tor Kristian LarsenBergens 33 23 02 04 24 17
4.0
19.0
21.0
11.00
 2012 (-2.60)
Jørgen HoelFollo 38 01 20 10 06 21
4.0
19.0
20.5
11.50
 2022 (+15.40)
Alena AyzenbergElefantene 16 02 19 14 21 22
4.0
18.0
21.0
13.00
 1906 (+5.60)
10 
Henning BolstadBergens 05 31 22 08 33 18
4.0
17.0
19.0
10.50
 1919 (+48.80)
11 
Ole F. KvammeSK 96 34 35 01 17 15 23
4.0
16.5
18.5
10.50
 1890 (-12.20)
12 
FM Sondre MerkesvikBergens 42 29 13 28 17 03
4.0
16.5
17.0
8.50
 2003 (+2.00)
13 
Øyvind RiisemSotra 15 21 12 02 04 05
3.5
22.0
25.0
13.00
 2110 (-5.00)
14 
Scott BirnieSotra 03 37 23 09 29 28
3.5
17.0
18.5
8.25
 1813 (+41.60)
15 
Afras MansoorSøråshøgda 13 16 27 21 11 31
3.5
16.5
19.0
10.00
 1862 (+17.00)
16 
Kjetil Myrlid AasenHaukås 09 15 39 27 28 30
3.5
15.0
16.5
7.75
 1781 (+21.20)
17 
Sigve HøllelandMasfjorden 25 03 33 11 12 07
3.0
20.0
22.0
9.00
 1841 (+5.20)
18 
WFM Anita GrønnestadBergens 36 05 24 29 03 10
3.0
19.0
21.0
7.50
 1856 (-9.20)
19 
Jostein SørhusBergens 01 38 09 30 05 27
3.0
18.5
20.0
7.25
 1872 (+20.20)
20 
Aage MellaStrømmen 02 36 08 25 22 32
3.0
17.0
19.0
7.00
 1671 (-4.80)
21 
Morten L MadsenSotra 37 13 32 15 09 08
3.0
17.0
18.5
7.25
 1752 (-14.20)
22 
Vebjørn SelbekkMoss 39 06 10 34 20 09
3.0
17.0
18.5
6.50
 1776 (-22.20)
23 
Stig Børje LarsenBergens 40 07 14 41 26 11
3.0
15.5
16.5
5.00
 1135 (-28.00)
24 
Bård FadnesSotra 06 39 18 40 07 36
3.0
14.5
15.5
4.50
 1653 (-14.40)
25 
Per Arne SkredeAalesunds 17 34 30 20 40 37
3.0
12.0
13.0
4.50
 1467 (-36.80)
26 
Njål LuraSotra 29 42 28 32 23 33
3.0
12.0
12.5
4.50
 1591 (+2.80)
27 
Øyvin StrandBergens 41 04 15 16 34 19
2.5
17.0
18.0
4.50
 1639 (-22.60)
28 
Bjørn M. EllingsenStavanger 35 30 26 12 16 14
2.5
16.5
18.5
7.25
 1622 (-12.40)
29 
Tor Gunnar NordnesSotra 26 12 35 18 14
2.5
15.5
15.5
6.75
 1504 (-20.40)
30 
Geir O. AagedalBergens 31 28 25 19 37 16
2.5
14.5
16.0
5.75
 1041 (-24.00)
31 
Gard Rye HøyforsslettBergens 30 10 34 38 41 15
2.5
13.5
14.5
3.75
 0000 (+20.00)
32 
Magnus Hals MeyerTromsø 04 41 21 26 35 20
2.0
16.0
17.0
3.00
 1130 (-10.00)
32 
Paul Sigve AmundsenBergens 07 40 17 35 10 26
2.0
16.0
17.0
3.00
 1059 (-5.20)
34 
Ariza HinaSøråshøgda 11 25 31 22 27 40
2.0
15.0
16.0
3.50
 1032 (-9.60)
35 
Anders WalleSotra 28 11 29 33 32 41
2.0
13.0
14.0
3.50
 1429 (-8.00)
36 
Fredrik AasenHaukås 18 20 40 39 38 24
2.0
12.0
13.0
3.00
 1362 (-6.80)
37 
Roar FløtreBergens 21 14 38 42 30 25
1.5
13.5
14.0
1.25
 1323 (-8.00)
38 
Joakim AasenHaukås 08 19 37 31 36 42
1.5
13.0
13.5
1.25
 1453 (-4.00)
39 
Areeb MansoorSøråshøgda 22 24 16 36 42 WO
1.5
12.0
12.0
0.25
 1097 (+1.20)
40 
Eirik HaugstvedtBergens 23 33 36 24 25 34
1.0
13.0
15.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Nikolai BrandtunHaukås 27 32 42 23 31 35
1.0
12.0
12.5
0.50
 1381 (-7.60)
42 
Sigurd RommetveitHammerfest 12 26 41 37 39 38
0.5
11.5
12.5
0.75
 1134 (-10.80)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. apr kl.01:47    TurneringsService 6.6Sotra Sjakklubb