Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpent Buskerudmesterskap - Hønefoss GP 2014


Updated
okt 12 14
@ 22:07

Views:5081

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

General Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. okt 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClub12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Vegar Koi GandrudMStavanger 23 02 58 17 11
4,5
14,0
15,5
13,25
 1971 ( +5)
Roger E Østebø1Hønefoss 33 01 59 28 03
4,5
13,5
15,0
12,75
 1961 (+23)
Eivind Olav Risting11911 50 18 07 04 02
4,0
15,5
17,0
12,50
 1846 ( +1)
Trond Støre1Direkte 39 09 26 03 22
4,0
14,0
16,0
12,00
 1903 ( +6)
Kjell Håkon LienMHønefoss 37 19 17 22 06
4,0
13,0
15,0
11,50
 2062 (+10)
Arnbjørn Dyrdal1Hønefoss 54 36 20 11 05
4,0
12,5
14,0
10,25
 1922 (+13)
Håkon Haugsrud1Lillehammer 53 13 03 36 21
4,0
12,5
14,0
10,00
 1786 ( +9)
Johannes Luangtep KvislaM1911 34 11 35 20 18
4,0
12,0
14,0
10,50
 1964 ( +2)
Eskil Ekeland Grønn1OSS 61 04 32 29 31
4,0
11,5
12,5
8,50
 1793 ( -1)
10 
Rune MyhrvoldMHønefoss 41 29 31 21 25
4,0
11,0
13,0
10,25
 1666 ( -7)
11 
Sigve Hølleland1Masfjorden 47 08 12 06 01
3,5
16,0
17,5
11,00
 2013 ( +7)
12 
Svein Erik Lurdalen2Kongsberg 60 35 11 24 13
3,5
12,0
13,0
7,75
 1837 (+21)
13 
Trygve Dahl1Hell 52 07 47 38 12
3,5
11,0
12,5
6,75
 1639 (-14)
14 
Andreas G Tryggestad1Nordstrand 51 17 16 45 38
3,5
10,5
12,0
7,25
 1753 ( -3)
15 
Rasmus L Haugland2Modum 48 20 49 19 28
3,5
10,0
11,5
7,00
 1544 ( +7)
16 
Thomas NylandMArendal 30 55 14 48 35
3,5
9,5
11,0
6,75
 1531 ( -7)
17 
Johannes HaugMNordstrand 42 14 05 01 19
3,0
15,0
17,0
9,00
 1968 (-15)
18 
Morten Røine2Hønefoss 40 03 23 26 08
3,0
14,0
16,0
8,00
 1728 (+13)
19 
Øystein Grasmo2Strømmen 24 05 40 15 17
3,0
13,5
15,5
8,25
 1843 (+1843)
20 
Ole Smeby1Kongsvinger 44 15 06 08 37
3,0
13,5
15,5
7,50
 1688 ( -8)
21 
Jøran Sten Pettersen2Porsgrunn 57 27 28 10 07
3,0
13,5
15,0
7,75
 1679 ( +9)
22 
Aleksandar RadojicicMHønefoss 43 32 29 05 04
3,0
13,0
15,0
7,00
 1800 (+1800)
23 
Arve Frydenlund3Hønefoss 01 33 18 61 39
3,0
12,0
13,0
5,50
 1383 ( -3)
24 
Daniel Nordquelle2Nordstrand 19 37 27 12 43
3,0
11,5
13,5
7,00
 1661 (-17)
25 
Roger Granum3Hønefoss 62 26 30 39 10
3,0
11,5
12,5
5,50
 1427 ( +2)
26 
Odd Gunnar Heitun2Direkte 66 25 04 18 47
3,0
11,5
12,0
5,00
 1458 (-24)
27 
Eivind Bruaset3Trondheim 49 21 24 40 41
3,0
10,0
11,5
5,50
 1354 (-11)
28 
Bjørn Robertsen3Moss 55 30 21 02 15
2,5
13,5
15,0
5,50
 1428 ( +3)
29 
Åge Olsen1Kristiansund 63 10 22 09 50
2,5
12,5
13,5
4,50
 1494 ( -1)
30 
August Kristiansen Kløfsrud4Moss 16 28 25 44 49
2,5
11,0
12,5
6,00
 1350 ( -5)
31 
Georg A KrohgMModum 64 56 10 51 09
2,5
11,0
12,0
3,50
 1414 (+1414)
32 
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse3Nordstrand 65 22 09 42 48
2,5
10,5
11,0
3,00
 1347 (-12)
33 
Jonathan K Ski5OSS 02 23 65 49 53
2,5
10,5
11,0
2,75
 1045 (+14)
34 
Roger Løvaas3Konnerud 08 47 63 50 51
2,5
8,5
9,5
3,25
 1246 ( -4)
35 
Jon Machlik1Tromsø 38 12 08 52 16
2,0
13,0
14,5
3,50
 1586 (-20)
36 
August Berntsen-Øybø21911 46 06 43 07
2,0
12,0
12,0
4,00
 1506 ( +2)
37 
Jarle Pedersen4Hønefoss 05 24 57 56 20
2,0
11,5
13,0
3,00
 1440 (+1440)
38 
Rolf Rasmussen3Kongsberg 35 60 41 13 14
2,0
11,0
12,0
3,00
 1451 ( +0)
39 
Gjermund Tandberg5Modum 04 61 62 25 23
2,0
11,0
12,0
2,00
 1203 (+13)
40 
Andreas Tenold5Nordstrand 18 50 19 27 64
2,0
10,5
11,5
2,50
 1225 (+1225)
41 
Asle Tandberg5Modum 10 63 38 64 27
2,0
10,0
11,0
2,00
 1216 ( +1)
42 
Kazim Yilmaz3Drammens 17 51 52 32 45
2,0
9,0
10,5
3,75
 1361 (-13)
43 
Isak Sjøberg4Nordstrand 22 65 36 62 24
2,0
9,0
9,5
1,50
 1201 ( -4)
44 
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad5Nordstrand 20 48 56 30 52
2,0
8,5
10,0
3,50
 1161 (+10)
45 
Jens E Ingebretsen5Holmestrand WO 59 60 14 42
2,0
8,0
8,0
2,00
 1560 (+10)
46 
Sebastian N Berg-Olsen51911 36 54 48 60 62
2,0
6,0
7,0
2,25
 0888 (-12)
47 
Odd Ristesund3Kampen 11 34 13 53 26
1,5
12,5
14,0
3,25
 1334 ( -6)
48 
Mikkel Berglund5Hønefoss 15 44 46 16 32
1,5
11,5
13,5
3,00
 1292 ( +9)
49 
Alexander K Ski5OSS 27 57 15 33 30
1,5
11,5
13,0
2,75
 1111 ( +8)
50 
Johan Lien5Hønefoss 03 40 55 34 29
1,5
11,0
12,5
2,75
 1235 ( +6)
51 
Tor Skaslien3Vålerenga 14 42 54 31 34
1,5
10,5
12,0
2,50
 1265 (-10)
52 
Ingrid Skaslien4Vålerenga 13 53 42 35 44
1,5
9,5
11,0
2,75
 1224 ( -3)
53 
Arne Kjelsbøl Huse5Nordstrand 07 52 64 47 33
1,5
9,5
10,5
2,00
 0982 (+11)
54 
Tim Wanvik5Bærum 06 46 51 63 56
1,5
9,0
10,0
2,25
 0969 (-13)
55 
Lars Paul Huse5Nordstrand 28 16 50 57 65
1,5
9,0
9,5
1,25
 1046 (+65)
56 
Per-Erik Evensen5Modum 58 31 44 37 54
1,5
8,0
9,5
2,50
 0965 (+965)
57 
Elias Draugedalen5Tønsberg Ungdomssjakklubb 21 49 37 55 66
1,5
8,0
8,5
1,25
 0885 (+885)
58 
Gunnar Longva5Modum 56 64 01
1,5
7,0
7,0
1,75
 1276 ( +8)
59 
FM Anders HobberMSOSS WO 45 02
1,5
6,5
6,5
2,00
 1527 ( +1)
60 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure5OSS 12 38 45 46 63
1,0
9,5
10,5
1,50
 0908 (+16)
61 
Miroslav Matko4Hønefoss 09 39 66 23
1,0
9,5
9,5
0,50
 1020 (-11)
62 
Rasmus Berglund5Hønefoss 25 66 39 43 46
1,0
9,0
9,5
0,50
 0809 (+50)
63 
Eva Skaslien5Vålerenga 29 41 34 54 60
1,0
8,5
9,5
1,25
 0903 ( +9)
64 
Jardar Iversen5Kongsberg 31 58 53 41 40
1,0
8,0
9,5
2,00
 0763 (+40)
65 
Kenan Keric5Hønefoss 32 43 33 66 55
0,5
8,5
9,0
0,25
 0648 (+648)
66 
Hy Chang Vo5Bærum 26 62 61 65 57
0,5
6,5
7,0
0,25
 0582 (+582)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. okt kl.05:56    TurneringsService 6.6Hønefoss Sjakklubb