Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Ålesund Lyn Grand Prix 2017


Updated
apr 02 17
@ 22:31

Views:2758

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Clarion Collection Hotel Bryggen

Play date:

01. apr 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens 17 22 03 05 04 02 07 10 09
8,5
42,0
46,5
50,5
47,75
 2380 (+34,20)
FM Johannes Luangtep KvislaMStavanger 29 06 04 03 05 01 12 13 10
7,0
43,5
48,5
51,5
37,00
 2122 (-11,00)
Adel Gharebagi Fard3Aalesunds 25 13 01 02 17 11 06 04 05
7,0
43,5
48,0
51,5
36,00
 2039 (+21,80)
Erlend Gaustad2Trondheim 23 08 02 07 01 06 05 03 14
6,0
45,5
50,5
54,5
33,00
 2009 (+3,20)
Fredrik Beer JacobsenMStavanger 19 11 18 01 02 08 04 07 03
6,0
44,5
48,5
52,5
30,00
 2007 (+31,80)
Mathias Unneland3Aalesunds 28 02 08 19 18 04 03 16 17
6,0
39,0
43,0
46,0
26,00
 1862 (+23,80)
Thomas NylandKristiansund 15 14 10 04 09 12 01 05 08
5,5
41,5
46,5
51,5
28,25
 1927 (-17,80)
Tore Kristiansen2Kristiansund 27 04 06 29 15 05 09 12 07
5,5
39,0
42,5
45,5
24,75
 1823 (+9,60)
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik2Kristiansund 21 10 14 28 07 25 08 11 01
5,5
38,5
42,0
45,0
24,75
 1809 (+0,00)
10 
Bengt-Arne JørgensenAalesunds 24 09 07 18 19 17 14 01 02
5,0
40,0
44,0
48,0
23,00
 1815 (-19,20)
11 
Andreas TenoldNordstrand 31 05 16 12 28 03 15 09 18
5,0
37,5
40,5
41,5
18,00
 1661 (+4,60)
12 
Roar E. Nakken1Aalesunds 16 20 13 11 25 07 02 08 22
5,0
37,0
41,0
44,5
21,50
 1729 (-24,60)
13 
Arne Unneland3Aalesunds 30 03 12 15 27 28 18 02 23
5,0
35,5
38,5
40,5
16,50
 1595 (-10,60)
14 
Audun Hoem2Kristiansund 26 07 09 21 20 18 10 29 04
5,0
34,0
37,5
40,5
18,50
 1704 (+11,40)
15 
Eivind Grunt Kreken5Nordstrand 07 26 25 13 08 24 11 19 20
5,0
33,0
36,5
40,0
20,50
 1539 (+36,80)
16 
Andreas Skrede Hausken5Aalesunds 12 18 11 20 23 21 19 06 26
5,0
32,0
36,0
39,5
20,50
 1568 (+1,80)
17 
Bjørn Noralf Dybvik3Aalesunds 01 WO 21 27 03 10 26 20 06
4,5
38,0
41,5
41,5
13,00
 1605 (+4,60)
18 
Ståle Refsnes3Volda Ørsta 20 16 05 10 06 14 13 21 11
4,0
37,0
41,0
45,0
18,00
 1608 (-1,60)
19 
Alexander Øye-Strømberg4Hell 05 31 27 06 10 26 16 15 29
4,0
34,0
37,0
38,0
11,00
 1449 (-23,60)
20 
Per Arne Skrede2Aalesunds 18 12 30 16 14 29 25 17 15
4,0
32,0
35,0
37,0
13,50
 1452 (+10,40)
21 
Kjetil Sætre Breivik4Aalesunds 09 24 17 14 22 16 30 18 WO
4,0
32,0
34,0
34,0
10,25
 1265 (-27,80)
22 
Magnus Tylden5Kristiansund WO 01 28 26 21 30 31 24 12
4,0
30,0
31,0
31,0
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Johannes Tylden5Kristiansund 04 27 29 31 16 WO 28 25 13
4,0
29,0
30,0
30,0
7,50
 1279 (-4,00)
24 
Reidar Lange4Aalesunds 10 21 31 25 26 15 WO 22 28
4,0
28,0
29,0
29,0
7,75
 0000 (+20,00)
25 
Kristian T Vike5Aalesunds 03 30 15 24 12 09 20 23 27
3,5
34,5
38,0
40,0
12,75
 1441 (-15,00)
26 
Jarle Bryne4Orkdal 14 15 WO 22 24 19 17 31 16
3,5
31,5
32,5
32,5
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Jan Erik Skog3Aalesunds 08 23 19 17 13 31 29 30 25
3,5
29,5
31,5
32,5
8,75
 1175 (-44,40)
28 
Aleksander Skrede Hausken5Aalesunds 06 29 22 09 11 13 23 WO 24
3,0
33,5
36,5
36,5
7,00
 1401 (-5,20)
29 
Niklas Unneland5Aalesunds 02 28 23 08 30 20 27 14 19
3,0
33,0
36,0
38,0
9,50
 1340 (-8,00)
30 
Jan SandøyAalesunds 13 25 20 WO 29 22 21 27 31
2,0
27,0
28,0
28,0
1,00
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Lukasz MelchisedekowAalesunds 11 19 24 23 WO 27 22 26 30
1,0
28,0
30,0
30,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. jun kl.04:12    TurneringsService 6.5Aalesunds Schaklag