Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Ålesund Grand Prix 2018


Updated
apr 11 18
@ 21:56

Views:24494

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Thon Hotel Ålesund

Play date:

06. - 08. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
FM Joachim SolbergMSarpsborg 10 24 06 18 02 07
5.5
13.5
18.5
20.5
19.00
 2380 (+6.20)
Karolis Juksta5Aalesunds 11 08 03 07 01 12
5.0
15.0
20.5
24.0
18.50
 2272 (+30.80)
Erlend KyrkjebøMStavanger 23 15 02 08 04 06
4.5
14.0
19.0
21.5
14.75
 2095 (-1.60)
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik2Kristiansund 24 22 05 21 03 13
4.0
12.0
16.5
18.5
11.00
 1939 (+1.00)
Norleif Stuhaug3Volda Ørsta WO 20 04 22 15 18
4.0
11.0
15.0
15.0
9.25
 2023 (+17.60)
Abyl KizatbayMStavanger 17 09 01 10 07 03
3.5
15.0
20.5
23.5
11.75
 1940 (-32.00)
Adel Gharebagi Fard2Aalesunds 21 13 20 02 06 01
3.5
14.0
19.5
22.0
9.75
 2026 (+7.80)
Yngve Rasdal2Masfjorden 26 02 23 03 09 21
3.5
13.0
18.0
20.0
9.25
 1918 (+6.20)
Marte B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger 14 06 13 20 08 19
3.5
12.5
16.0
18.5
10.75
 1939 (+8.80)
10 
Tore Kristiansen2Kristiansund 01 25 16 06 20 22
3.5
11.5
17.0
19.0
8.75
 1996 (+16.80)
11 
Ole Reza Drønen2Aalesunds 02 21 19 14 16 20
3.5
11.5
16.5
19.0
10.00
 2494 (+32.40)
12 
Nimon Hoti1Aalesunds 13 27 14 28 22 02
3.5
10.5
15.5
17.0
8.00
 2075 (+12.20)
13 
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem2Molde 12 07 09 29 18 04
3.0
13.5
17.5
18.5
7.75
 1891 (+18.00)
14 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy4Sandnes 09 17 12 11 24 28
3.0
12.0
15.5
17.0
6.50
 1814 (+49.60)
15 
Bengt-Arne Jørgensen3Molde 16 03 21 26 05 25
3.0
11.5
16.0
18.0
7.00
 1750 (-4.80)
16 
Marcel Mennink3Molde 15 WO 10 25 11 23
3.0
11.0
14.5
14.5
5.00
 1733 (+0.40)
17 
Knut Valle2Otta 06 14 28 WO 23 26
3.0
9.0
12.5
12.5
4.00
 1854 (+11.40)
18 
Thomas NylandMKristiansund WO WO 29 01 13 05
3.0
8.0
13.5
13.5
5.25
 2031 (+1.80)
19 
Erlend Gaustad2Aalesunds WO WO 11 27 21 09
3.0
8.0
11.5
11.5
5.00
 1717 (-17.40)
20 
Hanna B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger 27 05 07 09 10 11
2.5
14.0
18.0
20.0
7.50
 1639 (-31.80)
21 
Amund Pihl Strand3Kristiansund 07 11 15 04 19 08
2.5
13.5
17.5
20.5
8.00
 1793 (+31.20)
22 
Roar E. Nakken1Aalesunds 25 04 24 05 12 10
2.5
13.0
17.0
19.0
7.00
 1679 (-20.80)
23 
David Nesse2Sandnes 03 26 08 24 17 16
2.5
11.5
16.0
18.0
6.00
 1623 (-16.40)
24 
Sergey Eliseev4Sandnes 04 01 22 23 14 29
2.0
12.0
17.5
18.5
4.25
 1648 (-6.40)
25 
Per Arne Skrede2Aalesunds 22 10 27 16 28 15
2.0
10.5
14.0
15.5
3.75
 1772 (+7.60)
26 
Andreas Skrede Hausken3Aalesunds 08 23 WO 15 29 17
2.0
9.5
13.0
13.0
1.00
 1625 (+6.00)
27 
Gustav Hestholm4Stavanger 20 12 25 19 WO
2.0
7.5
11.0
11.0
2.75
 1590 (-4.00)
28 
Erling Storeide2Aalesunds WO WO 17 12 25 14
1.5
8.0
11.5
11.5
1.50
 1391 (-44.60)
29 
Helge Storeide2Aalesunds WO WO 18 13 26 24
1.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
0.00
 1047 (-38.60)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
15. des kl.02:27    TurneringsService 6.6Aalesunds Schaklag

Games in PGN format