Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Ålesund Grand Prix 2018


Updated
apr 11 18
@ 21:56

Views:15626

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Thon Hotel Ålesund

Play date:

06. - 08. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
FM Joachim SolbergMSarpsborg 10 24 06 18 02 07
5,5
13,5
18,5
20,5
19,00
 2380 (+6,20)
Karolis Juksta5Aalesunds 11 08 03 07 01 12
5,0
15,0
20,5
24,0
18,50
 2272 (+30,80)
Erlend KyrkjebøMStavanger 23 15 02 08 04 06
4,5
14,0
19,0
21,5
14,75
 2095 (-1,60)
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik2Kristiansund 24 22 05 21 03 13
4,0
12,0
16,5
18,5
11,00
 1939 (+1,00)
Norleif Stuhaug3Volda Ørsta WO 20 04 22 15 18
4,0
11,0
15,0
15,0
9,25
 2023 (+17,60)
Abyl KizatbayMStavanger 17 09 01 10 07 03
3,5
15,0
20,5
23,5
11,75
 1940 (-32,00)
Adel Gharebagi Fard2Aalesunds 21 13 20 02 06 01
3,5
14,0
19,5
22,0
9,75
 2026 (+7,80)
Yngve Rasdal2Masfjorden 26 02 23 03 09 21
3,5
13,0
18,0
20,0
9,25
 1918 (+6,20)
Marte B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger 14 06 13 20 08 19
3,5
12,5
16,0
18,5
10,75
 1939 (+8,80)
10 
Tore Kristiansen2Kristiansund 01 25 16 06 20 22
3,5
11,5
17,0
19,0
8,75
 1996 (+16,80)
11 
Ole Reza Drønen2Aalesunds 02 21 19 14 16 20
3,5
11,5
16,5
19,0
10,00
 2494 (+32,40)
12 
Nimon Hoti1Aalesunds 13 27 14 28 22 02
3,5
10,5
15,5
17,0
8,00
 2075 (+12,20)
13 
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem2Molde 12 07 09 29 18 04
3,0
13,5
17,5
18,5
7,75
 1891 (+18,00)
14 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy4Sandnes 09 17 12 11 24 28
3,0
12,0
15,5
17,0
6,50
 1814 (+49,60)
15 
Bengt-Arne Jørgensen3Molde 16 03 21 26 05 25
3,0
11,5
16,0
18,0
7,00
 1750 (-4,80)
16 
Marcel Mennink3Molde 15 WO 10 25 11 23
3,0
11,0
14,5
14,5
5,00
 1733 (+0,40)
17 
Knut Valle2Otta 06 14 28 WO 23 26
3,0
9,0
12,5
12,5
4,00
 1854 (+11,40)
18 
Thomas NylandMKristiansund WO WO 29 01 13 05
3,0
8,0
13,5
13,5
5,25
 2031 (+1,80)
19 
Erlend Gaustad2Aalesunds WO WO 11 27 21 09
3,0
8,0
11,5
11,5
5,00
 1717 (-17,40)
20 
Hanna B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger 27 05 07 09 10 11
2,5
14,0
18,0
20,0
7,50
 1639 (-31,80)
21 
Amund Pihl Strand3Kristiansund 07 11 15 04 19 08
2,5
13,5
17,5
20,5
8,00
 1793 (+31,20)
22 
Roar E. Nakken1Aalesunds 25 04 24 05 12 10
2,5
13,0
17,0
19,0
7,00
 1679 (-20,80)
23 
David Nesse2Sandnes 03 26 08 24 17 16
2,5
11,5
16,0
18,0
6,00
 1623 (-16,40)
24 
Sergey Eliseev4Sandnes 04 01 22 23 14 29
2,0
12,0
17,5
18,5
4,25
 1648 (-6,40)
25 
Per Arne Skrede2Aalesunds 22 10 27 16 28 15
2,0
10,5
14,0
15,5
3,75
 1772 (+7,60)
26 
Andreas Skrede Hausken3Aalesunds 08 23 WO 15 29 17
2,0
9,5
13,0
13,0
1,00
 1625 (+6,00)
27 
Gustav Hestholm4Stavanger 20 12 25 19 WO
2,0
7,5
11,0
11,0
2,75
 1590 (-4,00)
28 
Erling Storeide2Aalesunds WO WO 17 12 25 14
1,5
8,0
11,5
11,5
1,50
 1391 (-44,60)
29 
Helge Storeide2Aalesunds WO WO 18 13 26 24
1,0
7,0
10,0
10,0
0,00
 1047 (-38,60)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. jun kl.03:45    TurneringsService 6.5Aalesunds Schaklag

Games in PGN format