Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hurra NGP Bærum


Updated
mai 19 19
@ 22:39

Views:4299

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Jong skole, Jongssvingen 5, 1337 Sandvika

Play date:

19. mai 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
Elham AbdrlaufMOSS 23 14 12 02 05 09 03
6,5
21,0
27,0
29,5
 2369 (+32,60)
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 10 16 19 01 03 06 05
6,0
21,5
28,0
31,0
 2252 (+16,40)
IM Erlend MikalsenMAlta SK 18 07 05 04 02 14 01
5,0
23,5
30,0
33,0
 2139 (-14,00)
Magnus Digernes1Nittedal SK 29 15 10 03 21 17 09
5,0
17,0
22,0
22,5
 1747 (+8,20)
FM Eivind Olav RistingMSK 1911 17 08 03 19 01 11 02
4,5
22,5
29,0
32,0
 2053 (-2,60)
Louis Khoo-Thwe3OSS 09 23 25 15 02 14
4,5
17,0
23,0
25,5
 1770 (+32,60)
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen2Bærum 22 03 25 16 17 26 13
4,5
16,0
21,0
23,0
 1640 (+2,60)
William Alexander Olsen3Bærum 20 05 27 17 14 18 15
4,5
16,0
20,5
22,0
 1623 (-2,00)
Axel Tunsjø2OSS 15 06 18 12 11 01 04
4,0
21,0
27,5
30,5
 1752 (-20,00)
10 
Rudolf Steinkellner3Kirkegata SK 02 28 04 20 12 13 18
4,0
19,0
25,0
26,5
 1607 (+16,80)
11 
Rune Harald Kristiansen2Moss SK 25 12 15 13 09 05 20
4,0
18,5
23,0
25,5
 1711 (-24,00)
12 
Kim Roger Hansen Westrum3Nittedal SK 21 11 01 09 10 22 17
4,0
18,0
24,5
27,0
 1661 (+11,60)
13 
Kamil Pajdzik3Bærum 27 19 26 11 24 10 07
4,0
15,5
20,0
21,5
 1561 (+0,40)
14 
Saad Abobaker Elmi2Bærum 26 01 22 15 08 03 06
3,5
20,5
27,0
29,0
 1606 (-5,40)
15 
Subramanian Ramasubramanian5Bærum 09 04 11 14 06 16 08
3,5
20,5
25,5
29,0
 1708 (+39,60)
16 
Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen2Bodø SL 28 02 17 07 25 15 21
3,5
16,0
22,0
23,5
 1532 (-26,20)
17 
Ask Amundsen4Strømmen SK 05 20 16 08 07 04 12
3,0
21,0
26,0
29,0
 1580 (+16,20)
18 
Livia Lindstad3Nordstrand SK 03 29 09 26 19 08 10
3,0
17,5
22,5
23,0
 1555 (+0,80)
19 
Bjørn Haveland1Bærum 24 13 02 05 18 20 25
3,0
17,0
23,0
25,5
 1609 (-31,00)
20 
Per Magnus Larsen4Porsgrunn SK 08 17 29 10 23 19 11
3,0
16,5
21,0
21,5
 1482 (+35,40)
21 
Tormod Carlin5Bærum 12 25 WO 27 04 24 16
3,0
14,5
19,5
21,0
 1247 (+8,20)
22 
Albert Vogt-Østli4SK 1911 07 23 14 24 27 12 29
3,0
14,0
18,5
19,0
 1382 (+8,40)
23 
Mikael Digernes4Nittedal SK 01 22 06 29 20 WO 28
3,0
13,5
20,0
20,5
 1312 (-29,40)
24 
Jo Frønsdal Engedal4OSS 19 26 28 22 13 21 WO
3,0
12,5
16,5
18,0
 1249 (-21,60)
25 
Aage Mella3Strømmen SK 11 21 07 06 16 29 19
2,5
17,5
22,0
22,5
 1465 (-1,80)
26 
Gardar Foss Bjørnstad5Bærum 14 24 13 18 28 07 27
2,0
14,5
19,0
20,5
 1351 (+24,00)
27 
Anto Suprianto4Bærum 13 WO 08 21 22 28 26
2,0
14,0
18,5
20,0
 1017 (-2,60)
28 
Ole Kristian Nordsveen4SK Kampen 16 10 24 WO 26 27 23
2,0
12,0
16,0
17,5
 0740 (-35,60)
29 
Jørgen Gustavsen4Moss SK 04 18 20 23 WO 25 22
1,0
14,0
19,0
20,0
 0758 (-40,20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
24. jul kl.05:49    TurneringsService 6.6Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdom