Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hordalandsmesterskapet for skolelag 2017


Updated
apr 17 17
@ 01:24

Views:7359

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Liljevatnet skole, Knarrevik

Play date:

11. mar 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 6

Bord#FedWhiteResultsBlackFed#
1
14
Søråshøgda skole, 9p
4.0
0.0 Krohnengen skole, 8p
9
1
1
Afras Mansoor, 4p
Gard Rye Høyforsslett, 4.5p
35
2
58
Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen, 3p
Eirik Haugstvedt, 4p
25
3
10
Anton Krogstad Hystad, 4p
Lorentz Smørdal Lien, 2p
72
4
11
Areeb Mansoor, 3p
Ludwig Aandahl, 4.5p
73
2
17
Haukås skole 1, 9p
3.0
1.0 Kyrkjekrinsen skole, 8p
22
1
33
Fredrik Aasen, 3p
Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug, 3p
7
2
53
Joakim Aasen, 5p
Heine N. Johannessen, 4p
42
3
91
Nikolai Brandtun, 5p
Theo N. Johannessen, 4p
114
4
85
Martin Seilen Nilsen, 4p
Henrik Raknes, 1p
43
3
10
Aurdalslia Barneskole, 7p
2.0
2.0 Søreide skole, 7p
26
1
108
Simon Østvik Grooss, 2p
Villiam Løvik, 2p
124
2
90
Mohammed Younis, 2p
Marius Andersen, 4p
80
3
118
Tobias Transeth, 5p
Stian Jårvik, 3p
111
4
48
Håkon Thoresen, 3.5p
Oda Larsson, 2p
93
4
25
Minde skole, 7p
1.0
3.0 Søråshøgda/ISB, 6p
6
1
77
Magnus Hennøy Vikesland, 4p
Liam Jansson Rønnestad, 4p
69
2
66
Kristjan R Vinogradov, 3p
Kristoffer Solheim, 3p
67
3
39
Hashim Jama, 2p
Lorentz Lonheim, 3p
71
4
64
Kristian Gunnestad, 4p
Dinis Alfonso Andrade, 0.5p
22
5
21
Askøy Mix, 6p
1.0
3.0 Haukås skole 2, 6p
27
1
123
Viktoria Magdalena Weronika Varøy, 2p
Håvard Torkildsen-Espeland, 2.5p
49
2
81
Marius Joranger, 2p
Eivind Steen Sund, 2p
27
3
68
Leander Pettersen, 1.5p
Alexander Aasen, 2p
2
4
86
Mateusz Tomasz Panek, 2p
Vegard Steen Sund, 3p
121
6
1
Skålevik skule, 5p
3.5
0.5 Apeltun Skole, 5p
3
1
116
Thomas Sekkingstad, 4p
Eivind Bjordal, 4p
26
2
99
Patrick Hareide, 3p
Ola Olsen, 3p
94
3
115
Thomas Lyngøy, 3p
Solveig Bjordal, 0p
110
4
21
Camilla Sekkingstad, 2p
Halvor Olsen, 0p
37
7
4
Team Lysekloster, 5p
2.5
1.5 Skeie/Skranevatnet, 5p
8
1
79
Marie Mitsem Samdal, 2p
Per Leonard Arsua, 1p
101
2
45
Henrik Djupvik Søreide, 2p
Per Angelo Arsua, 1p
100
3
54
Johan Mitsem Samdal, 3p
Martin Nygaard Åsnes, 1p
84
4
70
Linea Djupvik Søreide, 3.5p
Nora Nygaard Åsnes, 1p
92
8
20
Skogsvåg skule 1, 5p
1.5
2.5 Ådnamarka skule 2, 5p
15
1
63
Knut Johannesen, 4p
Andreas Vik Johannessen, 1p
6
2
102
Peter Thuestad, 0.5p
Mikkel Aaserud Paulsen, 0.5p
88
3
52
Jardar Myking Endestad, 1.5p
Theo Thorstensen, 3.5p
113
4
50
Håvard Vorland, 1.5p
Henrik Bratli Anensen, 3p
44
9
13
Damsgård skole, 4p
3.5
0.5 Møhlenpris skole, 5p
24
1
13
Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen, 2p
Ole Sørheim Vikene, 3p
97
2
65
Kristian Hammer Skjeret, 3p
Olav Dalan Edissen, 2p
95
3
109
Sivert Sagosen, 2p
Einar Færevaag, 2p
24
4
16
Badr Lharchichi Roulchka, 2.5p
Elias Jolicorps, 2p
28
10
7
Knappskog skule, 4p
4.0
0.0 Evanger 1, 4p
16
1
8
Anna Ovidia Young, 2p
Tevje Steine Kolle, 1p
112
2
34
Gabriel Innerdal, 2p
Anna Vevle Hjørnevik, 1.5p
9
3
106
Sara Kristine Turøy, 2p
Hedvig Styve Mjånes, 2p
40
4
31
Emilie Juuhl Vabø, 0p
Andrea Nordbø Gjetle, 1p
3
11
23
Skodvin Montessoriskule 2, 4p
2.5
1.5 Ådnamarka skule 1, 3p
2
1
75
Magnus Fyllingsnes, 2p
Andreas Veseth, 0.5p
4
2
47
Henrik Skeidsvol Steinsund, 1.5p
Preben Jacob Vågen, 1p
103
3
60
Jonas Øren Gaulen, 1p
Jonatan Erland Brun, 0.5p
61
4
82
Markus Øren Gaulen, 0.5p
Julia Thorstensen, 2p
62
12
5
Skogsvåg skule 2, 3p
0.5
3.5 Alvøen skole, 3p
18
1
83
Martin Høvik, 2.5p
Magnus Lid Hagen, 0.5p
78
2
15
Aurora Ryland Erichsen, 1p
John-Erik Hausberg, 1p
56
3
104
Robin Solvang, 1p
Olav Sundby Waage, 0p
96
4
105
Sara Hagen, 2.5p
Benjamin Steen Hansen, 2p
19
13
19
Skodvin Montessoriskule 1, 3p
3.5
0.5 Skodvin Montessoriskule 3, 3p
12
1
55
Johannes Gjerstad, 1p
Gustav Aristides Vigesdal, 0p
36
2
20
Brage Rognaldsen Lunde, 0.5p
Harald Daniel Vigesdal, 0p
38
3
98
Oliver Tredal Nilsen, 2p
Bendik Rognaldsen Lunde, 2p
18
4
117
Tobias Pedersen, 3.5p
Mads Lie Monrad, 1.5p
74
14
11
Evanger 2, 1p
2.5
WO
1
107
Sigrid Hjørnevik Berge, 0.5p
WO
2
120
Tuva Hansson Eide, 1.5p
WO
3
5
Andreas Andersen Hagen, 3p
WO
4
59
Jonas Skaar Heggelund, 0p
WO
23. sep kl.14:53    TurneringsService 6.5Sotra Sjakklubb