Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sveins 10. minneturnering


Updated
jun 28 17
@ 07:59

Views:40593

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oslo

Play date:

23. - 27. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 9

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
6
FM Benjamin Arvola, 7p
GM Jonny Hector, 6p
2
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C88 Trajkovic Variation, Ruy Lopez)
2
3
GM Tiger Hillarp Persson, 6.5p
IM Aleksandr A Ostrovskiy, 6p
10
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A20 King's English)
3
11
IM Martin Haubro, 5.5p
IM Nicolai Getz, 6p
9
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B94 Najdorf Variation, Sicilian)
4
4
IM Justin Tan, 5.5p
GM Emanuel Berg, 5.5p
1
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C06 Tarrasch Variation, French)
5
13
FM Johannes Haug, 5p
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen, 5.5p
8
6
24
FM Ole Christian Moen, 5p
GM Rune Djurhuus, 5p
7
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B31 Rossolimo (Nezmetdinov) Variation, Sicilian)
7
18
GM Heikki M.J. Westerinen, 5p
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev, 5p
17
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C98 Classical Variation, Ruy Lopez)
8
26
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa, 5p
FM Lucas Ranaldi, 5p
19
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B94 Najdorf Variation, Sicilian)
9
28
Abyl Kizatbay, 4.5p
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen, 4.5p
5
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B11 Two Knights Attack, Caro Kann)
10
32
Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen, 4.5p
GM Carsten Hoi, 4.5p
12
  Klikk for å se parti View game ( Unclassified)
11
29
Terje Lund, 4.5p
IM Andreas G.R. Moen, 4.5p
15
12
16
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik, 4.5p
WFM Maud Rødsmoen, 4.5p
38
13
36
John Mac Arthur, 4.5p
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen, 4.5p
23
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C68 Exchange Variation, Ruy Lopez)
14
41
Gunnar Lund, 4.5p
Sigfred Haubro, 4.5p
25
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B01 Mieses-Kotroc Variation, Center Counter)
15
31
Joachim Bergre, 4p
CM Joachim Solberg, 4p
20
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A20 King's English)
16
34
Jens E Ingebretsen, 4p
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh, 4p
21
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C07 Open System Tarrasch French)
17
22
FM Sondre Merkesvik, 4p
Ingrid Greibrokk, 4p
39
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A00 Benko; Barczay; Bilek; Hungarian)
18
30
Aleksander Lindbøl, 4p
Cornelius Kvendseth, 4p
43
19
45
Sara Næss, 4p
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik, 3.5p
46
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B92 Opocensky Variation, Sicilian)
20
42
Svein Folkvord, 3.5p
Ella Sharpe Papanek, 3.5p
56
21
49
Børge W Svanholm, 3.5p
Ida Landsverk, 3.5p
61
22
58
Embla Ekeland Grønn, 3.5p
George D Chachkes, 3.5p
54
23
52
Andreas Tenold, 3.5p
Albert Toby, 3p
33
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A16 English)
24
40
Per Omtvedt, 3p
Sigve Sundsbo, 3p
44
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C07 Chistiakov Defense, French)
25
47
Ingrid Skaslien, 3p
Eivind Grunt Kreken, 3p
63
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A40 Franco-Indian Defense)
26
59
Sigurd Lauvas Gaure, 3p
Harald Christian Vestjord, 3p
48
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B12 Van der Wiel Attack, Caro-Kann)
27
51
Eirik S Enersen, 3p
Torey G Neuzil, 3p
50
28
68
Mao Nozaki, 2.5p
Erik Grindbakken, 3p
57
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A52 Adler Variation, Budapest)
29
66
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug, 1.5p
Sheroni Amarapala, 2p
60
30
64
Nora Trasti, 1p
Neil E Sharma, 2p
62
  Klikk for å se parti View game (E10 Anti-Nimzo-Indian)
31
67
Elias Hestvik, 2p
Anniken Vestby, 1p
65
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B18 Classical Variation, Caro)
32
IM Atle Grønn, 3.5p
14
33
Daniel Nordquelle, 3.5p
27
34
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse, 2p
35
35
Eskil Ekeland Grønn, 2.5p
37
36
Heidi Røneid, 1p
53
37
Elias Hulleberg Sidali, 2.5p
55
38
Dag Eriksen, 2.5p
69
10. des kl.03:09    TurneringsService 6.6Akademisk Sjakklubb
Games in PGN format:  Sveins 10. minneturnering