Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Solvang Open II 2019


Updated
feb 27 19
@ 15:27

Views:1828

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Solvang Ungdomsskole

Play date:

27. feb 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 6

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
5
Boti Buko, 4.5p
Tobias Heggelund, 5p
54
2
52
Eirik Nordbø, 4.5p
Julius Stähr, 4.5p
20
3
59
Magnus Heier, 4p
Peter Munch-Finne, 4.5p
46
4
37
Øyvind Rensvold, 4p
Halvor Dolven, 4p
2
5
92
Marius Kjølseth, 4p
Bård Aleksander Hjelle, 4p
4
6
97
Oddvar Nåvik, 4p
Leo Strand, 4p
8
7
43
Henrik Sperling, 4p
Oscar Grande, 4p
86
8
13
Sigvart Frantzen, 3.5p
Luka Marr, 4p
90
9
83
Olav Edvardsen, 3.5p
Jonas Barland, 3.5p
6
10
45
Erik Ola Jorde, 3.5p
Laurits Alstad, 3.5p
49
11
87
Mads Eldevik, 3.5p
Andreas Møller, 3.5p
75
12
82
Fredrik Almnes, 3.5p
Trym Gundersen, 3.5p
94
13
11
Maximilian Wendel, 3p
Sto Kristian Aas, 3p
22
14
15
Runa Andreassen Kollien, 3p
Fredrik Eriksen, 3p
36
15
17
Noah Adser, 3p
Jakob Lundberg-Johansen, 3p
48
16
31
Bea Lykas Øiseth, 3p
Amalie Vagle, 3p
62
17
35
Kristian Stadaas, 3p
Henrik Johan Andersen, 3p
63
18
39
Eirik Næss, 3p
Håkon Røn, 3p
68
19
41
Inger Olderheim, 3p
Lars Michael Roark, 3p
88
20
53
Mathias Brokhaug Gabrielsen, 3p
Samuel Berge, 3p
91
21
57
Mohamed Ibrahim, 3p
Sofia Vindenes, 3p
99
22
61
Scott Schreuder, 3p
Sigurd Kasbohm, 3p
81
23
98
Nikolas Digerud, 3p
Magnus Kveen, 2.5p
10
24
23
Mille Natås, 2.5p
Jakob Rastad, 2.5p
38
25
29
Jesper Johansen, 2.5p
Julian Strømstad, 2.5p
74
26
64
Albert Vedeler, 2.5p
Tom Bøhler, 2.5p
77
27
69
Ane Røe, 2.5p
Hans Brandt, 2.5p
78
28
1
Tale Paulsen, 2p
Adam Abdi, 2.5p
84
29
7
Eivind Vassnes, 2p
Ruben Harsem, 2p
12
30
27
Mille Holth, 2p
Oskar Jensen, 2p
18
31
33
Eivind Brandt, 2p
Morten Oredam, 2p
26
32
51
Eirinn Espedal, 2p
Kristin Lande, 2p
28
33
67
Mr. Henrik Olsvik, 2p
Sander Rukin, 2p
30
34
55
Iver Haugbotn, 2p
Truls Abrahamsen-Müller, 2p
32
35
70
Bettina Fredriksen, 2p
Noah Ingolfsland, 2p
44
36
80
Lukas Patterson, 2p
Vaneeza Nawaz, 2p
56
37
85
Liv Andersen, 2p
Thomas Jensen, 2p
60
38
96
Elise Landa, 2p
Elliot Østensen, 2p
66
39
93
Aleksander Søttar, 2p
Tilda Karlson, 2p
95
40
21
Elias Lunder, 1.5p
Filip Pham, 1.5p
72
41
65
Sigurd Heimli, 1.5p
ingrid Broch, 1.5p
24
42
73
bes Karoline Annexstad, 1.5p
Leo Gjessing, 1p
16
43
3
Hans Kristian Gløersen, 1p
Olve Øwre, 1p
40
44
9
Edvard Westby, 1p
Haakon Steiro, 1p
42
45
19
Johanne Helgesen, 1p
Fabian Hennie Nilsen, 1p
58
46
25
Nicolai Bjertnes Rudlang, 1p
Mohammed Dakhaev, 1p
89
47
47
Philip Knudsen, 1p
Charlotte Berg, 1p
100
48
76
Regine Astrup, 1p
Marte Mørch Bucher Johannessen, 1p
71
49
79
Idunn Bjerkeland Skagemo, 1p
Amund Willoch, 0p
14
50
50
Casper Nilsen, 0p
WO
51
Selma Lima-Hogsnes, 0p
34
18. okt kl.07:13    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb