Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2017


Updated
apr 30 17
@ 16:03

Views:24208

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Holmenkollen Park Hotel

Play date:

28. - 30. apr 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 7

Bord#FedWhiteResultsBlackFed#
1
16
Kringsjå skole 1, 8p
1.0
3.0 Søråshøgda skole, 11p
24
1
48
Mikkel Li Johansen, 3p
Afras Mansoor, 5.5p
62
2
70
Emil Nickelsen, 2.5p
Liam Jansson Rønnestad, 3p
79
3
37
Inga Hem, 5.5p
Ariza Hina, 5p
42
4
36
Aksel Nissen Hellerud, 2p
Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen, 5.5p
71
2
4
Lura skole, 10p
4.0
0.0 Haukås skole, 9p
13
1
82
Shazil Shehzad, 4p
Fredrik Aasen, 2.5p
2
2
69
David Nesse, 5p
Joakim Aasen, 3.5p
3
3
81
Alisha Shehzad, 5.5p
Nikolai Brandtun, 1.5p
16
4
77
Lukas Haarr Riis, 0.5p
Martin Seilen Nilsen, 2.5p
72
3
5
Munkerud skole, 8p
0.0
4.0 Voksen skole, 9p
1
1
9
Andreas Røberg Beitnes, 1.5p
Noam Aviv Vitenberg, 5p
103
2
106
Adam Wasa-Schrader, 4p
Linnea Larre, 5.5p
55
3
90
Qasim M. Sultan, 3p
Anders Erikstad, 3.5p
28
4
35
Theodore R. Hallenberg, 3p
Elias Aschim, 5p
6
4
17
Refstad skole, 7p
3.0
1.0 Jong skole 1, 7p
15
1
98
Axel Tunsjø, 4p
Hy Chang Vo, 3p
104
2
54
Tobias Kruse-Lervold, 2.5p
William Alexander Olsen, 4p
74
3
99
Felix Tunsjø, 2.5p
Tien Tran, 3p
96
4
73
Oskar Nord, 5.5p
Kha Chang Vo, 3.5p
105
5
23
Sørli skole, 7p
1.0
3.0 Rotnes skole, 6p
20
1
17
Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien, 3p
Gard Alexander Bye Syreng, 3p
91
2
18
Storm Høiseter Brattlien, 2.5p
Anders Ivan Stein, 5.5p
88
3
26
Mikael Digernes, 4p
Herman Sæthre, 3.5p
92
4
80
Anders Vatle Samdal, 3.5p
Aksel Nes, 4p
68
6
21
Sydskogen skole, 5p
0.0
4.0 Korsvoll skole, 6p
8
1
49
Erik Kammersten-Børresen, 4.5p
Max Dahl, 4p
25
2
75
Oscar Pieslinger, 1.5p
Fredrik Berg Buxrud, 3p
19
3
50
Stian Kammersten-Børresen, 4p
Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg, 3p
101
4
57
August Lien, 2.5p
Martin Gagnum Tonby, 0.5p
93
7
7
Kjelsås skole 1, 6p
3.0
1.0 Greveløkka Mix, 6p
9
1
110
Magnus Årdal, 4p
Ibragim Madagov, 4.5p
61
2
83
Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred, 4p
Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén, 2p
108
3
29
Hermann Løland Fleime, 3p
Aksel Asmundsson, 3.5p
7
4
100
Viktor Vik Ugland, 0p
Anine B. Nerland, 1.5p
67
8
3
Nøklevann skole, 5p
3.5
0.5 Reier skole Løper, 5p
14
1
51
Ashwin Kanapathy, 3p
Emre Amundsen Borgaas, 4p
15
2
46
Nestor Ilagsmoen, 2p
Samuel Boaz, 1p
10
3
76
Yngve Mæhle Rekdal, 2p
Simen Kjærnes Kristensen, 3.5p
52
4
4
Erik Album, 2p
Gabriel Bakke Hjelde, 2p
43
9
6
Vestfossen skole, 5p
0.0
4.0 Hallermoen skole, 5p
12
1
60
Paul Gustav Lofsberg, 1p
Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen, 2p
63
2
41
Sebastian Rekdal Henriksen, 3p
Tias Lian Marthinussen, 2p
64
3
58
Vanessa Lofsberg, 1p
Amanda Hvile, 3p
44
4
40
Oliver Rekdal Henriksen, 3.5p
Oskar Baklid, 3p
8
10
22
Hennunmmarka skole, 5p
4.0
0.0 Reier skole Springer, 0p
11
1
30
Alex Flåtrud, 4.5p
Arian Amundsen Borgaas, 0p
14
2
31
Ola K. Garfjell, 0p
Mads Rosengren, 1p
78
3
13
Sondre Boman, 0p
Amil Ali, 0p
5
4
86
Cornelius Skryseth, 2p
Tobias Boaz, 0.5p
11
11
2
Kringsjå skole 2, 4p
2.0
2.0 Kjelsås skole 2, 4p
10
1
22
Victor Fabricius Bye, 0.5p
Martin Henden, 2p
39
2
59
Filip Espe Li-Johansen, 2.5p
Amund Halaas Irion, 1p
47
3
38
Solveig Hem, 2p
Johannes Nitter Elvsborg, 2p
27
4
21
Filippa Fabricius Bye, 1p
Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred, 4p
84
12
18
Aurdalslia skole, 3p
1.5
2.5 Jong skole 2, 3p
19
1
97
Tobias Transeth, 1p
Leon Cincovic, 2.5p
24
2
33
Simon Østvik Grooss, 3.5p
Ulrik Wasmuth, 2p
107
3
94
Håkon Toresen, 2.5p
Michael Nasby, 0p
66
4
89
Philip August Stenhaug, 1.5p
Vincent Vaageskar, 2p
102
28. jun kl.07:32    TurneringsService 6.5Schakklubben av 1911