Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2018


Updated
apr 29 18
@ 15:49

Views:19977

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Sarpsborg

Play date:

27. - 29. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 7

Bord#FedWhiteResultsBlackFed#
1
11
Hallermoen, 8p
1.0
3.0 Jong, 11p
13
1
63
Emma Viktoria Lia Marthinussen, 3p
William Alexander Olsen, 4p
67
2
52
Villum Brevick Kierulf, 4p
Hy Chang Vo, 3.5p
86
3
64
Tias Sebastian Lia Marthinussen, 4p
Saad Elmi, 4.5p
30
4
32
Alexsander Eriksen, 1.5p
Tien Quoc Tran, 5p
82
2
5
Munkerud, 10p
1.5
2.5 Korsvoll, 8p
3
1
12
Andreas Roberg Beitnes, 4.5p
Max Dahl, 6p
27
2
89
Adam Wasa-Schrader, 3.5p
Fredrik Berg Buxrud, 4.5p
20
3
79
Qasim M. Sultan, 5p
Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg, 4.5p
84
4
76
Anton Soug, 5p
Mattis L Astad, 1p
9
3
15
Haukaas, 8p
3.0
1.0 Sørli, 8p
1
1
3
Fredrik Aasen, 3p
Sigurd Hoiseter Brattlien, 2p
18
2
4
Joakim Aasen, 5.5p
Mikael Digernes, 4p
29
3
17
Nikolai Brandtun, 2.5p
Storm Hoiseter Brattlien, 5p
19
4
2
Alexander Aasen, 3p
Anders Vatle Samdal, 4p
73
4
8
Nøklevann, 6p
1.5
2.5 Kringsjå, 6p
14
1
69
Yngve Mahle Rekdal, 4p
Aksel Nissen Hellerud, 3p
46
2
40
Simon Farstad Hareide, 2p
Emilie Lazareva, 6p
58
3
6
Erik Album, 3p
Solveig Maria Yuan Hem, 3p
47
4
72
Alfred Paoletti Røbergshagen, 2.5p
Filippa Fabricius Bye, 1p
21
5
12
Trosterud, 6p
0.5
3.5 Kjelsås, 6p
18
1
37
Armin Galesic, 1.5p
Magnus Ardal, 2.5p
7
2
44
Kian Lea Heggernes, 4p
Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred, 2p
74
3
1
Paul Aanerud, 3.5p
Marius Hjemsater Skjelbred, 4p
75
4
51
Amar Jukovic, 3p
Hermann Loland Fleime, 5p
35
6
6
Ullevål, 6p
0.0
4.0 Bekkelaget, 6p
17
1
87
Albert Vogt-Ostli, 3p
Eivind Grunt Kreken, 5p
54
2
42
Marius Haugen, 1.5p
Jonas Sunde Kobberdal, 2p
53
3
78
Mathias Dalset Steineger, 1p
Eirik Eikeland Furulund, 3p
36
4
71
Jacob Holmboe-Ryerye, 2.5p
Haakon Grunt Kreken, 1.5p
55
7
10
Ve skole, 4p
0.5
3.5 Reier Løper, 6p
7
1
13
Alexander Bertelsen Hodne, 1p
Emre Amundsen Borgaas, 3.5p
16
2
33
David Evensen, 1p
Simen Kjarnes Kristensen, 4p
56
3
66
Nicolas Elias Nygard, 2p
Arian Amundsen Borgaas, 1.5p
15
4
65
Ian Erling Narvestad, 1.5p
Gabriel Bakke Hjelde, 2p
10
8
4
Stange skole, 4p
3.0
1.0 Veitvet MIX, 6p
16
1
26
Lars Havard Skuggerud Dahl, 3p
Elias Båtnes, 2p
24
2
11
Jardar Bakke, 1p
Marcus Minh Khoi Ly, 1p
62
3
48
Jorgen Andersen Hommerstad, 0p
Tianhao Li, 1.5p
60
4
28
Per Håkon Skuggerud Dahl, 1p
Devin Tran Lee, 3p
59
9
9
Kjelsås 2, 3p
4.0
0.0 Reier Springer, 3p
19
1
83
Viktor Vik Ugland, 1p
Markus Bodvarsson, 0p
23
2
31
Johannes Nitter Elvsborg, 1.5p
Jonas Bødvarsson, 2p
22
3
77
Erik Storm Stave-Johansen, 0p
Sivert Alexander Klæth Haukås, 1p
43
4
34
Benedicte Løland Fleime, 1p
Mads Rosengren, 0p
70
10
2
Fryal SSL, 5p
2.5
WO
1
81
Jørgen Thrana, 3p
WO
2
88
Daniel Oppen Vollheim, 4p
WO
3
45
Mats Sollibråten Heimdal, 1p
WO
4
49
Eline Raddum Hvitsand, 4p
WO
26. mai kl.11:53    TurneringsService 6.5Moss Schakklub