Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2015


Updated
jun 01 15
@ 12:31

Views:53054

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bytňrnet skole, Moss

Play date:

17. - 19. apr 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 7

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
18
Sandved, 9p
1.0
3.0 Lassa Tigers, 11p
9
1
115
Daniel Høyland, 4p
Aleksander Fossan, 5.5p
67
2
114
Johannes Matre Bergersen, 3p
Julian Munk, 3.5p
68
3
116
Håkon Hembre Helgøy, 3p
Torgeir Bjelland, 4p
69
4
117
Kevin Christensen Ersdal, 6p
Magnus Falck, 5.5p
70
2
17
Nøkkeland, 8p
1.0
3.0 Korsvoll 1, 11p
11
1
99
Tobias Lang Nilsen, 4.5p
Gaute Bergan, 3p
42
2
100
William Sandberg Olsen, 5p
Kristian Natvig, 4.5p
43
3
101
Sondre Piiksi, 5p
Richard Birkeland Tøndel, 5.5p
44
4
102
Oliver K Stavdal, 3p
Max Dahl, 5.5p
45
3
6
Søråshøgda Hvit, 8p
4.0
0.0 Lilleaker, 8p
22
1
122
Afras Mansoor, 4p
Ole-Christian Bakken Kran, 4.5p
75
2
123
Liam Jansson Rønnestad, 3p
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure, 4.5p
76
3
125
Nicholas Sunde, 3p
Henrik Haakon Bjørnsen Schneidt, 2.5p
77
4
124
Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad, 4p
Elham Abdulrauf, 3p
78
4
30
Høyenhall, 8p
1.0
3.0 Lura, 8p
25
1
29
Ingrid Skaslien, 4p
David Nesse, 3.5p
79
2
30
Amanda Høst Sellevaag, 3.5p
Alisha Shehzad, 4p
80
3
31
Eva Skaslien, 3p
Shazil Shehzad, 5.5p
81
4
33
Simen Skaarnæs, 0p
Lukas Haarr Riis, 1p
82
5
28
Lassa Vikings (Mix), 7p
3.0
1.0 Nøklevann, 8p
23
1
71
Daniel Fossan, 3p
Aksel Lie-Olsen, 1p
104
2
72
Teodor Kristoffersen, 5p
David Thien Hu Chung, 3p
107
3
73
Erling Bjelland, 3p
Ibrahim Musa Mutaliev, 1p
108
4
74
Magnus Nerland, 2p
Hektor Bergravf Anderson, 1p
109
6
26
Rotnes, 6p
4.0
0.0 Lassa Lions S, 7p
8
1
110
Magnus Sæthre, 2.5p
Vetle Auklend, 2p
59
2
111
Gard Alexander Bye Syreng, 2.5p
Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand, 2p
60
3
112
Anders Ivan Stein, 4.5p
Arne Gilje, 4.5p
61
4
113
Herman Sæthre, 4p
Knut Wee Tørlen, 4.5p
62
7
7
Munkerud S, 6p
1.0
3.0 Søråshøgda Svart, 7p
12
1
89
Marius Gøbel, 3p
Henrik Iversen, 2p
132
2
90
Andreas Røberg Beitnes, 3.5p
Ivar Havnerås, 4p
131
3
91
Halvor Leira, 3.5p
Theodor Østebrøt, 3p
134
4
92
Theodore Hallenberg, 1p
Andreas Price, 2.5p
133
8
16
Korsvoll 2 S, 6p
2.5
1.5 Hennummarka 1, 6p
13
1
46
Jonas Alexander Egli, 1.5p
Fredrik Johansen, 2p
19
2
47
Fredrik Berg Buxrud, 3p
Sander O Skjervheim, 2.5p
20
3
48
Jørgen Fretheim Sangolt, 4p
Sverre Strand, 0.5p
21
4
49
Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv, 1.5p
Erik Johan Solbø, 4p
22
9
5
Jong, 5p
1.5
2.5 Lambertseter, 5p
1
1
34
Martin Hektoen Steensland, 4p
Andreas G Tryggestad, 6p
55
2
35
Arne Øgreid, 2p
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad, 4p
56
3
36
Rohit Jang, 3.5p
Theodor Korsgaard, 2p
57
4
37
Fredrik Stavlund, 3p
Nikolai Andrè Nygård, 1.5p
58
10
20
Lassa Stars S, 5p
1.0
3.0 Kringsjå, 5p
3
1
63
Vegard Vaula Bråten, 2p
Mikkel Li Johansen, 1.5p
50
2
64
Lars Idsøe Refvem, 3.5p
Magnus Rabben Bautz-Holter, 3.5p
51
3
65
Kasper Edland, 2p
Inga Hem, 2p
52
4
66
Johannes Pundsnes, 4p
Emil Nickelsen, 3p
53
11
21
Hennummarka 2, 5p
1.0
3.0 Bekkelaget, 5p
14
1
25
Matias Wardenær, 0.5p
Isak Sjøberg, 5p
1
2
24
Kasper Steen Tjernshaugen, 1.5p
Eivind Grunt Kreken, 3p
2
3
26
Alex Flåtrud, 5p
Caspar Richardson, 0p
4
4
27
Magnus Jacobsson, 3p
Isak August Isaksen, 0p
6
12
15
Søråshøgda Mini S, 4p
2.0
2.0 Skadberg Hurricanes, 5p
19
1
126
Ariza Hina, 4.5p
Viljar A Gjerstad, 2p
118
2
127
Jakob Horstad, 3p
Julian Moland Bjørknes, 2.5p
119
3
129
Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen, 2p
Andreas Nikolay Persson, 2.5p
120
4
130
Tobias Price, 0p
Markus Alfredsen Hess, 2.5p
121
13
29
Frydenlund, 4p
1.5
2.5 Kjelsås S, 3p
24
1
7
Oliver Opseth, 4p
Henrik Røstad, 2p
38
2
8
Matias Ekse, 2p
Hermann Løland Fleime, 2.5p
39
3
9
Ruben Myrset, 1.5p
Christoffer Waldum, 2p
40
4
10
Aurora Myrset, 1p
Magnus Årdal, 3.5p
41
14
4
Nordbygda, 4p
3.0
1.0 Moss Mix, 1p
27
1
94
Tormod Torsvik Størkersen, 1p
Charlotte Henriksen, 1p
83
2
95
Shjalg Næss, 3p
Espen Berg Hellesnes, 3.5p
85
3
96
Josefine Lunde Haugsdal, 1p
Pernille Othilie Hernes Pagander, 0.5p
86
4
97
Steinar Torsvik Størkersen, 1p
Lukas Cao Furuset, 0p
87
15
10
Hallermoen, 3p
2.0
2.0 Greveløkka S, 2p
2
1
15
Emma Victoria Lian Martinussen, 1.5p
Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén, 2p
14
2
16
Oskar Baklid, 1.5p
Anine B. Nerland, 1p
12
3
17
Amanda Aartun Hvile, 2.5p
Aurora Røste, 1p
13
4
18
Tias Sebastian Lian Martinussen, 1p
Aksel Asmundsson, 1.5p
11
17. feb kl.05:58    TurneringsService 6.6Moss Schakklub