Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2017


Updated
okt 28 17
@ 18:39

Views:28291

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Kristiansund

Play date:

20. - 22. okt 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 6

Bord#FedHome teamResultsGuestsFed#
1
25
SK 1911, 9p
3.5
0.5 Kristiansund, 8p
22
1
144
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal, 2p
Thomas Nyland, 3p
44
2
145
IM Frode Elsness, 4p
Henrik Øie Løbersli, 4p
45
3
147
FM Eivind Olav Risting, 3.5p
Anton Darnell, 4p
46
4
148
FM Lucas Ranaldi, 3p
Vegard Simensen, 3.5p
47
2
9
Trondheim 1, 8p
1.5
2.5 OSS, 9p
30
1
168
Tore Kolås, 2p
IM Sebastian Mihajlov, 3.5p
126
2
169
Sondre Waage Tofte, 3.5p
IM Andreas G.R. Moen, 1p
127
3
170
Joachim Berg-Jensen, 3.5p
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh, 3p
129
4
171
Christian Laverton, 2.5p
FM Ole Christian Moen, 2.5p
130
3
14
Vålerenga, 8p
4.0
0.0 Hell 1, 8p
6
1
189
GM Aryan Tari, 2p
Edwin David, 3.5p
27
2
190
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen, 3p
FM Trygve Dahl, 2p
28
3
191
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm, 2.5p
Øyvind Andersen Lundeby, 4p
29
4
192
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen, 1.5p
Torbjørn Dahl, 4p
30
4
17
Levanger 1, 7p
2.5
1.5 Aalesunds Favoritt, 7p
23
1
82
Brede Hagen, 2.5p
Andre Barna, 4p
9
2
84
Kjell Arne Lilleløkken, 2p
Ole Reza Drønen, 2p
10
3
83
Terje Lund, 3.5p
Arne Unneland, 4p
11
4
85
Ove Reidar Holmen, 1.5p
Jan Erik Skog, 2p
12
5
31
Molde 1, 6p
2.0
2.0 Tromsø, 6p
38
1
97
Håkon Bentsen, 3p
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen, 4p
162
2
98
Tor Wetle Hoem, 2.5p
Pål Røyset, 3.5p
161
3
99
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem, 2.5p
Mathias Lind Schouten, 2.5p
163
4
103
Chriss Rune Nerland, 0p
Harald Christian Vestjord, 2.5p
164
6
1
Nordstrand, 6p
4.0
0.0 Sevland, 6p
18
1
115
FM Johannes Haug, 1.5p
Simen Sørensen, 2.5p
140
2
116
FM Andreas G Tryggestad, 3.5p
Hallvard Haug Flatebø, 2.5p
141
3
117
Daniel Nordquelle, 3.5p
Sander Fuglestein, 4p
142
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B12 Tal Variation, Caro-Kann)
4
118
Isak Sjøberg, 3.5p
Ole Andre Seglem, 1.5p
143
7
29
Trondheim 2, 6p
1.5
2.5 Aalesunds Elite, 6p
4
1
172
Erlend Gaustad, 3p
Lazar Vucenovic, 3.5p
5
2
173
Sondre Stai, 2.5p
Roar E. Nakken, 4p
7
3
174
Jarle Pedersen, 3p
Rafael T Gonzalez, 2.5p
6
4
175
Tore Martin Madsø Hauan, 3p
Kay Robert Brastad, 1p
8
8
33
Team Kyrkjebø, 6p
1.5
2.5 Sandnes kadett, 6p
26
1
153
Erlend Kyrkjebø, 2.5p
Mats Nærheim, 1p
132
2
154
Hanna B. Kyrkjebø, 3p
Håkon Hembre Helgøy, 3p
133
3
155
Marte B Kyrkjebø, 2.5p
Sofie Løfaldli, 3p
134
4
156
Eirik Kyrkjebø, 2p
Dmitry Rudshin, 3p
135
9
37
Stavanger kadett, 6p
0.0
4.0 Masfjorden SK, 5p
28
1
149
Sverre Hestholm, 1.5p
Sigve Hølleland, 4.5p
92
2
150
Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen, 2p
Yngve Rasdal, 3p
94
3
151
Sander Joa, 3p
Odd H Birkestrand, 1p
95
4
152
Gustav Hestholm, 3.5p
Lisbeth Haugsvær, 1p
96
10
15
Sandnes lilleputt, 5p
2.0
2.0 Kirkegata SK, 5p
2
1
136
Shazil Shehzad, 2p
Tom R Wister, 2p
39
2
137
David Nesse, 2p
Hans Hovden, 2.5p
40
3
138
Sergey Eliseev, 3p
Rudolf Steinkellner, 1.5p
41
4
139
Alisha Shehzad, 3p
Finn Arild Wister, 3p
42
11
7
Kristiansund Team Kallset, 5p
3.0
1.0 Levanger 2, 5p
34
1
79
Tore Kallset, 3p
Anders Olsen, 2.5p
88
2
81
Øystein Viken Kallset, 2.5p
Ola Holmen Gundersen, 3.5p
87
3
80
Vegard Viken Kallset, 3p
Roger Rein, 1.5p
91
4
Daniel Mollan, 2p
89
12
39
Aalesunds Festelag, 4p
2.0
2.0 Kristiansund Junior, 4p
20
1
13
Erling Storeide, 1.5p
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik, 3p
56
2
14
Thorstein Olsen, 1.5p
Iver Halse, 3p
57
3
15
Helge Storeide, 3p
Amund Pihl Strand, 2p
59
4
16
Stig Sætre, 4.5p
Bjartmar Nedal, 1p
60
13
5
Volda Ørsta 1, 4p
2.0
2.0 Hell 2, 4p
24
1
180
Egil Arne Standal, 2p
Alexander Øye-Strømberg, 4p
31
2
181
Sindre Welle, 1.5p
Jiahao Eric Ji, 1.5p
32
3
183
Åsmund Gilsson, 1.5p
Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug, 2p
33
4
182
Ståle Refsnes, 4p
Ian Dahl, 2p
34
14
11
Molde 2, 4p
0.5
3.5 Orkdal, 4p
36
1
104
Geir Ove M Sommernes, 1p
Kjell Næssvold, 2p
120
2
105
Mats Peter Henøen, 1.5p
Åsmund Forfang, 1.5p
122
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A10 Great Snake, English)
3
106
Egil Jonsbu, 2p
Arne Samskott, 1p
124
4
108
Kim Aleksander Halås, 2p
Thor Kristian Strøm Karlsen, 1p
125
15
21
TSFU, 4p
1.5
2.5 Kristiansund hobby, 4p
12
1
176
Tord Tjora, 2p
Kjell T Sandum, 1.5p
49
2
177
Ulrikke Langvik, 2p
Patrick Schanzenbecher, 1p
53
3
178
Ulrik Ruud, 3p
Morten Smenes Frost, 0.5p
54
4
179
Brage Myran, 2p
Øyvind G Mikalsen, 1.5p
55
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C01 Exchange Variation, French)
16
13
Kristiansund Team Hoem, 4p
3.0
1.0 Volda Ørsta 2, 4p
16
1
72
Audun Hoem, 3p
Jan-Erik Hansen, 0p
184
2
73
Åge Olsen, 1p
Anders G Grønsleth, 2p
185
3
74
Øyvind Hoem Vaseng, 1.5p
Roar Haukås, 2p
187
4
76
Sverre Hoem, 2p
Amund Yksnøy Bergmann, 2.5p
186
17
10
Aalesunds Kadett, 3p
4.0
0.0 Aure, 3p
32
1
17
Mathias Unneland, 3.5p
Åsmund Almli, 0p
21
2
18
Andreas Skrede Hausken, 2p
Eivind Andreas Almli, 0p
23
3
19
Niklas Unneland, 1p
Kjell Oddvar Kjørsvik, 2p
25
4
20
Aleksander Skrede Hausken, 1p
Ronny Haltbakk, 1p
26
18
35
Team Torleiv, 2p
4.0
0.0 Kristiansund Nordlandet, 3p
19
1
157
Stig Jerlow Jacobsen, 1p
Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl, 2p
61
2
158
Freddy Hestholm, 2p
Jonas Gils, 0p
62
3
159
Torleiv Broch-Austvoll, 1p
Stinus Frøseth Sivertsen, 0.5p
63
4
160
Vegard Joa, 3p
Andreas Eikrem, 1p
64
19
27
Aalesunds BondeH2, 2p
1.0
3.0 Hell 3, 2p
8
1
1
Kristian T Vike, 2p
Emerik Dubonnet, 2p
35
2
2
Preben Malmedal, 1.5p
Malgorzata Kopaczek-Styczen, 2p
36
3
3
Atle Malmedal, 1p
Kristin Ribe, 1p
37
4
4
Roy Andre Nilsen, 1.5p
Jiabao Eivind Ji, 0p
38
20
3
Molde putt, 1p
2.0
2.0 Kristiansund putt, 1p
40
1
110
Matheo Frøsøye, 1p
Johannes Tylden, 0p
66
2
111
Herman Vassbotn, 1.5p
Viljar Bergh Skeide, 0p
67
3
112
Magnus Wold Foldal, 0p
Magnus Tylden, 1p
68
4
114
Iben August Furset, 0.5p
Herman Skog Hansen, 0p
70
15. des kl.18:18    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansund Sjakklubb
Games in PGN format:  NM for klubblag 2017