Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2013


Updated
sep 29 13
@ 17:00

Views:8277

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

27. - 29. sep 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 5

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
22
Vålerenga SK, 6p
1.5
2.5 OSS 1, 7p
9
1
183
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik, 3p
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer, 1.5p
111
2
182
FM Kristian Stuvik Holm, 2.5p
GM Leif E Johannessen, 2.5p
113
3
184
Odin Blikra Vea, 3.5p
IM Andreas Moen, 0.5p
114
4
181
Magnus Danielsen, 3.5p
Lars Oskar Hauge, 3p
112
2
33
SK 1911, 7p
2.0
2.0 SOSS 1, 8p
6
1
132
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen, 2.5p
IM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe, 2p
144
2
135
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal, 2.5p
FM Hans K Harestad, 1.5p
143
3
129
IM Torstein Bae, 1p
FM Bjørnar Byklum, 3p
142
4
131
CM Odd Martin Guttulsrud, 1.5p
Bjarne Zachariassen, 3p
145
3
1
Moss SK 1, 5p
1.5
2.5 Bergens SK, 7p
17
1
185
IM Petter Haugli, 2.5p
Joachim B. Nilsen, 3p
18
2
186
Svein Rishovd, 1p
IM Eirik Gullaksen, 3.5p
14
3
187
Robin Olsen, 3.5p
Arne Hagesæther, 2p
15
4
188
Lars Onstad, 3p
Sondre Merkesvik, 2.5p
17
4
30
Drammen Tigers, 7p
3.0
1.0 Hønefoss SK, 5p
31
1
31
FM Lars Hjelmås, 2.5p
Kjell Håkon Lien, 4p
50
2
27
Lars Breivik, 4p
Roy Kvamme, 0p
48
3
32
Frode Ludvigsen, 1.5p
Roger E Østebø, 0p
52
4
30
Terje Eriksen, 2.5p
Roger Granum, 2p
47
5
34
Tønsberg SK 1, 5p
1.0
3.0 Stjørdal Sjakklubb, 5p
20
1
169
Øystein Johnsen, 1p
Kjell A. Lilleløkken, 0p
163
2
171
Rolf E Syvertsen, 2p
Terje Lund, 1.5p
164
3
170
Bård Standal, 0.5p
Øyvind Ukkelberg, 2p
166
4
168
Vidar Johansen, 3p
Svein Johansen, 2.5p
162
6
14
Black Knights, 4p
3.0
1.0 SOSS 2, 6p
23
1
20
FM Lars Even Andersen, 1.5p
FM Erno Dede, 2p
146
2
25
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl, 0.5p
Bjørn Røst, 2p
149
3
23
Alexander R. Flaata, 2.5p
Eirik Flaa, 0.5p
147
4
26
Jørn Snellingen, 2p
Louis Sit, 0.5p
150
7
36
Trondheim, 4p
3.0
1.0 Molde Sjakklubb, 4p
19
1
176
Tom R Evensen, 1p
FM Simonas Zickus, 3.5p
92
2
179
Tore Langmyhr, 2.5p
Harald Isachsen, 2p
90
3
180
Arild Edin Monsøy, 1.5p
Mats Peter Henøen, 1.5p
89
4
177
Linda Marie Hansen, 2.5p
Geir Ove M Sommernes, 2p
91
8
25
Alta SK 1, 5p
2.5
1.5 Stjernen, 5p
29
1
2
IM Emil Hermansson, 3p
Gudmund Stenersen, 3p
161
2
4
Erlend Mikalsen, 2.5p
Svein E Ruud, 1.5p
160
3
1
Aksel Brasøy, 2p
Heidi Røneid, 3p
159
4
5
Odd Erling Mikalsen, 0.5p
Harald Mottang, 1p
158
9
2
Alta SK 2, 4p
2.5
1.5 Kristiansund SK 2, 4p
16
1
8
Viktor Paulsen, 2p
Tore Kristiansen, 2.5p
68
2
7
Harald Mikalsen, 3.5p
Iver Halse, 1p
67
3
6
Øivind Jakobsen, 1p
Mads Wollan Myhre, 2p
70
4
204
Karl-Johan Rist, 1p
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik, 2.5p
71
10
28
SMPOAÅ, 4p
2.0
2.0 Nordstrand H, 4p
12
1
138
Øyvind Salvesen, 1p
Ole Jørn Gyldenås, 0p
104
2
137
Tormod Ingul, 2p
Jan Synnestvedt, 2p
108
3
140
Arild Tørum, 0.5p
Lars Johansen, 0p
106
4
136
Edvin Dybvik, 2p
Espen Løken, 1p
107
11
3
Alta SK 3, 3p
1.0
3.0 Lillehammer 1, 4p
5
1
10
Galina Estremskikh, 1p
Arild Larsen, 0.5p
192
2
13
Harald Martinsen, 1.5p
Jan Magne Stubrud, 1p
193
3
12
Asmo Luostarinen, 2p
Knut Johnsen, 0.5p
194
4
11
Johan Hestvik, 3p
Erling Støre, 0p
196
12
10
Modum SK 1, 4p
1.0
3.0 Kristiansund SK 1, 3p
15
1
82
Ole Morten Persen, 1p
IM Axel Smith, 1p
65
2
80
Steinar Leite, 2p
Henrik Øie Løbersli, 1.5p
62
3
79
Rasmus L Haugland, 2p
Vegard Simensen, 1.5p
64
4
81
Stig-Atle Paulsen, 2p
Øyvind Hoem Vaseng, 1.5p
66
13
18
Stavanger, 3p
2.5
1.5 Masfjorden SK, 3p
4
1
156
Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås, 1p
Arn Tore Haugsdal, 1p
76
2
153
Kristoffer Bråtveit, 0.5p
Sigve Hølleland, 2.5p
77
3
155
Andreas Fossan, 3p
Yngve Rasdal, 0.5p
78
4
157
Henrik G Tallaksen, 1.5p
Odd H Birkestrand, 1p
74
14
27
Sevland SK, 2p
3.0
1.0 Kirkegata Sjakklubb, 2p
21
1
124
Ole Jonny Kloster, 1p
Hans Hovden, 1.5p
54
2
127
Sigvat Stensholt, 2p
Rudolf Steinkellner, 0p
57
3
126
Kurt Normann Sevland, 2.5p
Finn Arild Wister, 2p
60
4
125
Jøran Kvilhaugsvik, 1.5p
Svein Tevasvoll, 1.5p
59
15
32
Moss SK 2, 2p
3.0
1.0 OSS 2, 3p
7
1
95
Torbjørn Henriksen, 1.5p
Yonne Tangelder, 0.5p
123
2
96
Arnstein Johansen, 0.5p
Maria Edakina, 0p
118
3
93
Simen Berge, 0.5p
Jarani Suntharalingam, 1.5p
122
4
97
Thomas Wasenius, 1p
Kimiya Sajjadi, 1p
121
16
13
Fredriksstad SS, 4p
4.0
0.0 Modum SK 2, 2p
8
1
38
Svein Bjørnland, 2.5p
Mohammed Al-Kanany, 2p
85
2
41
Arild Thøgersen, 1.5p
Martin Røren, 0p
88
3
40
Thorbjørn Skaug, 0p
Abdulla Al-Kanany, 0p
84
4
42
Petter Thorvaldsen, 2p
Simen Aasand, 0p
83
17
37
Hamar, 2p
1.0
3.0 Moss SK 3, 3p
11
1
45
Tobias Frisvold Ruud, 0p
August Kristiansen Kløfsrud, 0p
98
2
43
Jørgen Brobakken, 0p
Tobias Lang Nilsen, 2.5p
99
3
46
Markus Slettmoen, 0p
William Sandberg Olsen, 1.5p
100
4
44
Elias Haukenes, 1p
Sondre Piiksi, 2p
101
18
35
Tønsberg SK 2, 2p
2.0
2.0 Lillehammer 2, 2p
24
1
172
Gunnar Bue, 0p
Ingeborg Marie Nyland, 0p
197
2
173
Tor Inge Moseid, 0p
Hallvard Sviggum, 0p
198
3
175
Håvard Skotheim, 0p
Bjørn T. Nøsteby, 0p
199
4
174
Andreas Skotheim, 0.5p
Asle Birkeland, 0p
200
19
26
Eidsvoll Sjakklubb, 2p
2.5
WO
1
33
Frode Aasgaard, 0.5p
WO
2
36
Arne Mannerud, 1.5p
WO
3
37
Jan Mannerud, 1p
WO
4
34
Kenneth Aasgaard, 0.5p
WO
23. aug kl.09:50    TurneringsService 6.6Norsk Sjakkforlag
Games in PGN format:  NM for klubblag 2013