Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2016


Updated
jun 12 16
@ 18:28

Views:1

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Forus Hotel

Play date:

10. - 12. jun 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 6

Bord#FedHome teamResultsGuestsFed#
1
4
SK 1911 - 1, 9p
2.0
2.0 OSS 1, 9p
2
1
242
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal, 2p
GM Einar J Gausel, 2.5p
58
2
73
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen, 2p
IM Nicolai Getz, 3.5p
59
3
39
IM Frode Elsness, 3.5p
IM Lars Oskar Hauge, 3p
77
4
8
IM Torstein Bae, 2p
FM Sebastian Mihajlov, 2p
154
2
1
Vålrenga 1, 8p
3.5
0.5 Stavanger 2, 8p
15
1
190
GM Evgeny Romanov, 3.5p
Victor Havik, 1p
79
2
89
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm, 2.5p
Erlend Kyrkjebø, 3.5p
129
3
28
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen, 4.5p
Ilia Kakushadze, 4.5p
113
4
196
IM Magne Sagafos, 1.5p
Nicolas Varley, 4p
243
3
8
SOSS, 8p
1.0
3.0 Stavanger 1, 8p
7
1
26
FM Bjørnar Byklum, 1.5p
FM Lasse Østebø Løvik, 4.5p
145
2
134
IM Bjarte Leer-Helgesen, 4p
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal, 3.5p
212
3
74
FM Hans K Harestad, 3p
FM Terje Johansen, 2.5p
107
4
7
Kim Chr. Astrup, 3.5p
Håkon Strand, 2.5p
225
4
22
Stavanger Junior, 8p
0.5
3.5 Vålrenga 2, 8p
9
1
46
Andreas Fossan, 3p
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik, 2.5p
128
2
115
Alseit Kizatbay, 3p
Bertil Svendsen, 3p
228
3
131
Marte B Kyrkjebø, 3p
Øystein Bøyum Fossum, 3p
50
4
208
Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås, 3.5p
Gudmund Stenersen, 3p
222
5
21
SK 1911 - 3, 7p
0.0
4.0 NORDSTRAND 1, 7p
3
1
11
August Berntsen-Øybø, 2.5p
IM Johan Salomon, 4p
198
2
173
Aleksander Omtvedt, 2.5p
FM Johannes Haug, 3p
76
3
138
Aleksander Lindbøl, 3.5p
Daniel Nordquelle, 3p
166
4
181
Christian Koyama Poppe, 3p
Andreas G Tryggestad, 4p
238
6
6
Bergens, 7p
3.0
1.0 Tromsø 1, 6p
10
1
224
IM Kjetil Stokke, 2p
Pål Røyset, 2p
195
2
153
FM Sondre Merkesvik, 2p
Tor Fredrik Kaasen, 4p
112
3
69
FM Benjamin Haldorsen, 4p
Jon Machlik, 3p
146
4
51
Ole Emil Frisvold, 3.5p
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen, 4.5p
245
7
20
Stavanger Kadett Stars, 6p
0.5
3.5 OSS 1,5, 6p
13
1
114
Abyl Kizatbay, 3p
Tarjei Joten Svensen, 2p
229
2
47
Benjamin Fossan, 2.5p
Anton Darnell, 0.5p
35
3
45
Aleksander Fossan, 3p
WFM Sylvia Johnsen, 3p
109
4
42
Aleksander Flæsen, 3p
Yonne Tangelder, 2.5p
233
8
14
Masfjorden Sjakklubb, 6p
2.0
2.0 Sandnes 1, 6p
19
1
92
Sigve Hølleland, 3p
Jan Vidar Vestly, 0p
247
2
78
Arn Tore Haugsdal, 1.5p
Karle Stangeland, 3p
220
3
5
Kjetil Andås, 2p
Knut J Hjørnevik, 2p
87
4
12
Odd Birkestrand, 2p
Snorre Skrede, 3.5p
211
9
48
Sevland 1, 6p
4.0
0.0 Sandnes 6, 6p
29
1
68
FM Halvard Hagesæther, 1.5p
Shazil Shehzad, 1.5p
204
2
6
Ivar Areklett, 2p
David Nesse, 2p
162
3
151
Johannes Melkevik, 3.5p
Oskar Feed Jakobsen, 2p
101
4
223
Sigvat Stensholt, 1.5p
Alisha Shehzad, 3p
202
10
16
SSK - Chilltruse yeye, 6p
0.0
4.0 SK 1911 - 2, 5p
5
1
94
Fredrik Beer Jacobsen, 2.5p
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud, 2p
55
2
102
Edvin Jarve, 2p
Anders G Hagen, 1.5p
67
3
93
Caroline Beer Jacobsen, 1.5p
Johannes Luangtep Kvisla, 2p
127
4
207
Sverre Skjølingstad, 2.5p
Jens Hjorth Kjølberg, 3p
118
11
18
Kristiansand Sjakklubb, 5p
2.5
1.5 Søråshøgda Lilleputt, 5p
34
1
133
Einar Lauritzen, 1.5p
Afras Mansoor, 2p
147
2
236
Terje Torgersen, 2.5p
Liam Jansson Rønnestad, 2p
193
3
15
Leif Bjornes, 3p
Nicholas Sunde, 2p
227
4
9
Dani Barouta, 2p
Ariza Hina, 3.5p
85
12
33
SK 1911 - LP, 5p
2.5
1.5 Caissa, 5p
17
1
32
Max Dahl, 2p
Lasse Lie, 2p
137
2
248
Noam Aviv Vitenberg, 4p
Svenn Solberg, 1p
218
3
10
Gaute Bergan, 2.5p
Bjørn Lie, 1p
135
4
159
Kristian Natvig, 2p
Lykke-Merlot Helliesen, 2p
81
13
24
Sevland 2, 5p
2.0
2.0 OSS kadett, 5p
32
1
178
Per Tore Pedersen, 1p
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa, 2p
149
2
231
Simen Sørensen, 2p
Tim Wanvik, 3p
249
3
171
Geir Olsen, 1.5p
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure, 2p
56
4
216
Krister Smelvær, 2p
Elias Hulleberg Sidali, 3p
205
14
12
NORDSTRAND 2, 5p
4.0
0.0 OSS 2, 5p
26
1
62
Tor Gulbrandsen, 1p
Mathias Nesheim, 1.5p
161
2
230
Jan Synnestvedt, 3p
Michael W. Fuglesang, 2p
53
3
36
Jussi Dyrnes, 1p
Aleksander Johansen, 1p
106
4
144
Espen Løken, 2p
Sturla Olsen, 0p
172
15
25
Kirkegata SK, 5p
0.5
3.5 Sandnes 2, 5p
36
1
251
Tom R Wister, 2p
John Breiland, 1p
19
2
91
Hans Hovden, 2p
Kasher Shehzad, 2p
203
3
250
Finn Arild Wister, 2p
Stein Tore Gausdal, 1p
57
4
234
Svein Tevasvoll, 2p
Lars Vognsen Jensen, 2.5p
103
16
43
Stavanger Lilleputt Eagle, 4p
2.0
2.0 Stavanger Jazz, 5p
23
1
30
Arun Vijay Cithu, 1.5p
Per Blikra, 1p
16
2
206
Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand, 1.5p
Sidney Haubrick, 1.5p
75
3
84
Sverre Hestholm, 1p
Stig Atle Ravnås, 1.5p
184
4
29
Arjun Vijay Cithu, 2p
Ståle Pedersen, 1p
179
17
30
Tromsø 2, 4p
1.0
3.0 Stavanger StudentSjakk 1, 4p
40
1
4
Tor Arne Heim Andberg, 2p
Benoni Osaland Frøland, 4.5p
52
2
246
Harald Christian Vestjord, 3p
Ole Andre Hansen, 1p
72
3
188
Tage J Robertsen, 2.5p
Stian Hjorteland, 2p
86
4
237
Nora Trasti, 0.5p
Eivind Lorentzen-Styr, 0p
142
18
27
Sandnes 5, 4p
1.5
2.5 Porsgrunn Sjakklubb, 4p
28
1
158
Håkon Abeland Myrheim, 3p
Andreas Sebastian, 2.5p
200
2
168
Mats Nærheim, 2p
Petter Gjertsen, 0.5p
61
3
217
Roar Sola, 0p
Lars Ziegler, 1.5p
253
4
80
Håkon Hembre Helgøy, 1p
Frode Hansen, 1p
70
19
39
Bergens Kadett, 4p
1.0
3.0 Hamar, 4p
11
1
152
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik, 0p
Geir Brobakken, 1p
20
2
125
Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme, 1p
Thomas Nilsen, 2p
165
3
176
Jens Christian L Opdahl, 1p
Jan Ivar Ulekleiv, 1.5p
241
4
18
Olav Brattetveit, 2p
Markus Slettmoen, 1.5p
214
20
45
Stavanger Lilleputt Pengu, 3p
1.0
3.0 Søråshøgda U1500, 3p
49
1
104
Sander Joa, 2.5p
Henning Ettrup, 1.5p
40
2
95
Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen, 1p
Julian Lothe Ringen, 2p
185
3
48
Daniel Fossan, 2p
Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen, 1p
164
4
121
Teodor Kristoffersen, 2.5p
Areeb Mansoor, 0p
148
21
35
Stavanger Lilleputt Tiger, 3p
2.5
1.5 SSK - Team Torleiv, 3p
44
1
157
Julian Munk, 1p
Ola Kvaløy, 1p
124
2
123
Aksel Bu Kvaløy, 1.5p
Knut Henrik Tallaksen, 1.5p
232
3
120
Snorre Kristiansen, 1.5p
Torleiv Broch-Austvoll, 2p
23
4
22
Andreas Broch-Austvoll, 3p
Freddy Hestholm, 1p
82
22
46
Stavanger Lilleputt Lions, 3p
0.0
4.0 Stavanger Kadett Comets, 3p
38
1
96
Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen, 0p
Kristoffer Bråtveit, 2p
25
2
240
Kasper Kleppe Tunge, 1p
Alexander Tjora, 1p
235
3
139
Anders Jess Linjord, 1p
Andreas Holst Oord, 2p
174
4
116
Daniel Kjeldsen, 0p
Viljar A Gjerstad, 2p
60
23
37
Stavanger Kadett Galaxy, 3p
4.0
0.0 Sandnes 4, 2p
47
1
221
Daniel Steen, 0p
Harald Nuske, 0p
167
2
140
David Jess Linjord, 2.5p
Pål Kjeldsen, 0p
117
3
156
Christopher Munk, 2p
Ivan Rozhko, 1p
191
4
175
Kristian Holst Oord, 2p
Nikolay Rozhko, 0.5p
192
24
31
Masfjorden 2, 2p
1.5
2.5 Sevland 3, 1p
41
1
13
Odd H Birkestrand, 2p
Atle Smelvær, 0p
215
2
169
Shjalg Ole Næss, 1p
Jøran Kvilhaugsvik, 1p
126
3
17
Roy Andre B Bogevåg, 1p
Hallvard Haug Flatebø, 2p
41
4
226
Tormod Torsvik Størkersen, 2p
Sander Fuglestein, 3p
54
25
WO
2.5 Sandnes 3, 1p
42
1
WO
Alexander Skrede, 0p
209
2
WO
Mathias Oliver Skrede, 0p
210
3
WO
Ahmad Abdelhafiz, 3p
2
4
WO
Odd Rune Hansen, 1p
71
23. okt kl.11:52    TurneringsService 6.5Stavanger Sjakklubb