Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdomslag 2019


Updated
mar 10 19
@ 22:04

Views:38878

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

01. - 03. mar 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 6

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
17
Smeaheia Barn 1, 8p
3.0
1.0 OSSU 1, 6p
9
1
77
Shazil Khan Shehzad, 5p
Isak Vinh Brattgjerd, 3p
62
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B75 Dragon Variation, Sicilian)
2
78
Sergey Eliseev, 4p
Kristian Sæle, 2.5p
63
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B54 Modern Variation, Sicilian)
3
79
Sverre Lye, 4p
Håvard Haug, 2.5p
60
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B52 Main Line, Canal Attack, Sicilian)
4
80
Andreas Anfindsen, 2p
Oskar Steensen, 4p
64
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C50 Italian Variation, Four Knights Game)
2
14
Haukås, 8p
1.5
2.5 Bærum Elite, 8p
6
1
33
Heine N. Johannessen, 4p
Gunnar Brandshaug Dale, 3p
11
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C58 Polerio Defense, Two Knights)
2
31
Fredrik Aasen, 2.5p
William Aleksander Olsen, 3p
12
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A07 Barcza Opening, Reti)
3
32
Joakim Aasen, 4p
Saad Abobaker Elmi, 3.5p
13
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A15 Mikenas-Carls Variation, English)
4
34
Theo N. Johannessen, 4p
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug, 3.5p
10
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A48 London System, Torre Attack)
3
1
Nordstrand SKU 1, 6p
4.0
0.0 Nordstrand SKU 2, 6p
18
1
44
Eivind Grunt Kreken, 0.5p
Adam Wasa-Schrader, 2p
53
2
48
Timian Martinius Månsson Solaas, 2.5p
Yngve Mæhle Rekdal, 2.5p
51
3
47
Amelia Nordquelle, 3.5p
Eirik Eikeland Furulund, 1.5p
49
4
45
Livia Lindstad, 3p
Anton Soug, 2p
52
4
10
Alta SKU, 5p
2.0
2.0 1911U Queen and Kings, 6p
5
1
8
Sofie Kristine Ratama, 2p
Albert Vogt-Østli, 3p
2
2
6
Vinjar Hammari, 4p
Elma Selvik, 1.5p
3
3
7
Susanne Wiggen Larsson, 1p
Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg, 2.5p
4
4
9
Eirik P Ødegaard, 3p
Aksel Nissen Hellerud, 4p
5
5
7
Fredrikstad SSU, 6p
2.5
1.5 Smeaheia Barn 2, 6p
13
1
23
Vetle Bjørge Strand, 4p
Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen, 1.5p
82
2
24
Ben Samuel Groth Skaar, 3.5p
Alina Shehzad, 2p
83
3
25
Håkon Røed, 2.5p
Ingrid Anfindsen, 1.5p
84
4
26
Eirik Bjørge Strand, 0p
Lukas Dominik Gåsland, 3.5p
81
6
2
Sotra SKU, 5p
2.0
2.0 Kristiansand, 4p
12
1
85
Jonas Kleppe Borlaug, 2p
Harald Ekornåsvåg, 0.5p
35
2
86
Jonas Sæterlid Hella, 0.5p
Olav Trannum, 2.5p
39
3
88
Anna Ovidia Young, 2p
Hans Michael Schnell, 1p
37
4
87
Oline Sundby Waage, 3p
Cyril Karlsen, 3p
36
7
4
Ski sjakk, 4p
3.0
1.0 Nordstrand SKU 3, 4p
11
1
72
Balder Jonsson Bakkerud, 1.5p
Alfred Røbergshagen, 2.5p
56
2
76
Sverre Skillestad, 1p
Adrian Berg, 0p
54
3
75
Mathias Salthammer, 1.5p
Victor Lindstad, 2.5p
57
4
73
Håvard Færden, 1p
Noah Darbinian-Johansen, 1.5p
58
8
8
Greveløkka BSK, 0p
0.0
4.0 Nittedal, 3p
15
1
27
Sigurd Rud Finnstun, 0p
Mikael Digernes, 3.5p
41
2
28
Eivind Hagen, 0p
Herman Sæthre, 2.5p
43
3
29
Anders Rud Finnstun, 0p
Aksel Nes, 2p
42
4
30
Simen Engeset Berger, 2p
Nils Olav Fjæraa Bredesen, 0p
40
9
3
Bærum Krutt, 3p
3.0
1.0 OSSU 2, 2p
16
1
18
Victor Strat, 1p
Arne Eikre, 1p
67
2
17
Nikolay Jørgensen den Roover, 3p
Aleksander Leikis Slettum, 1p
68
3
19
Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn, 1p
Kevin Tuan Nguyen, 0p
65
4
15
Monish Bavishi, 0p
Herman Refsum, 0p
66
22. mar kl.06:14    TurneringsService 6.6Konnerud Sjakklubbs Ungdom
Games in PGN format:  Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)  Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26