Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kretsmesterskap for skolelag i Akershus


Updated
apr 02 19
@ 21:59

Views:11936

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Jong skole

Play date:

31. mar 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 7

Bord#Home teamResultsGuests#
1
7
Østli, 8p
0.0
4.0 Jong King, 12p
1
1
99
Balder Jonsson Bakkerud, 3p
William Aleksander Olsen, 6p
60
2
100
Kristian Alexander Dahle, 4p
Saad Abobaker Elmi, 6p
61
3
101
Maximillian Lennby, 0.5p
Hy Chang Vo, 5p
62
4
102
William De Brucq, 2.5p
Torjus Bommen, 4.5p
63
2
24
Østgård, 8p
0.5
3.5 Høvik, 10p
3
1
95
Ådne Vinju Steinsland, 2p
Gunnar Brandshaug Dale, 5p
56
2
96
Erland Brokke, 6p
Sondre Hole, 4.5p
57
3
98
Sacharias Haugland-Håkelien, 3.5p
Ponnammal Ramasubramanian, 5p
58
4
97
Niklas Brokke, 3.5p
Liam Holstad Sommer, 5.5p
59
3
2
AIS-1, 7p
2.5
1.5 Hebekk, 7p
8
1
1
Louis Khoo-Thwe, 6p
Sverre Skillestad, 3p
48
2
2
Emil Volkmer, 3p
Daniels Klints, 3p
49
3
3
Moritz Volkmer, 2p
Sindre Kvedalen, 2p
50
4
4
Gustav Anton Volkmer, 4.5p
Sverre Hansen-Stavnheim, 3p
51
4
6
Jong Queen, 7p
1.0
3.0 Bærum United, 7p
5
1
64
Lars Haakon Eriksson, 1p
Bobo Hedin, 4p
23
2
65
Theodor Burøy-Olsen, 1.5p
Cornelius Skryseth, 3p
24
3
66
Kha Chang Vo, 4p
Leander Land-Daniloff, 3p
25
4
67
Abdirizak Abobaker Elmi, 5p
Axel Veiby Holm, 3p
26
5
9
Rotnes, 7p
4.0
0.0 Løkeberg Super, 7p
20
1
87
Herman Sæthre, 1p
Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn, 3p
68
2
88
Aksel Nes, 4.5p
Sondre Gamborg-Heggen, 4p
69
3
89
Lasse Lysgård-Andersen, 5p
Oliver Adriaenssens, 0p
71
4
90
Oscar E.E.J Koss, 2.5p
Liam Harper, 4p
72
6
14
Drengsrud, 6p
3.5
0.5 Haslum Rød, 6p
18
1
27
Mathias Larsen, 3p
Leo Sikkut Berger, 5p
44
2
28
Sondre Hjelteig, 3p
Christine Nordahl, 3.5p
45
3
29
Florian Bråten Elseth, 4.5p
Felix Lier Thorkildsen, 3p
46
4
30
Maximillian Krugerud Skjeggestad, 3.5p
Liam Keller, 0.5p
47
7
13
Bærum Mix, 5p
3.0
1.0 OIS-1, 6p
22
1
19
Mathias Bru-Olsen, 2p
Monish Bavishi, 5p
78
2
20
Illan Sebastian Asp Hollinger, 2p
Shauryaveer Ramavat, 0p
79
3
21
Andreas Hana Kristoffersen, 3p
Kamalesh Murali, 4.5p
80
4
22
Adrian Westrin, 3p
Heshu Li, 3p
81
8
4
Rykkade, 5p
3.0
1.0 OIS-2, 5p
23
1
91
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug, 5p
Aditya Sharma, 1.5p
82
2
92
Atill Bakiyev Yndesdal, 2p
Arnav Sheoran, 4p
83
3
93
Emil Bakiyev Yndesdal, 3p
Neeshal Prasad, 1.5p
84
4
94
Kian Forness, 1p
Atharva Sheoran, 2.5p
86
9
15
Haslum Blå, 5p
0.0
4.0 Bekkestua Diamant, 5p
11
1
31
Oda Kofoed Skramstad, 2p
Nikolay Jørgensen Den Roover, 2p
9
2
32
Jaran Selzer, 2p
Hallvard Foss Bjørnstad, 4p
11
3
33
Kristian Bache Stranden, 2p
Martin Lyngaas, 2p
12
4
35
Sondre Selzer, 1p
Aksel Nordhagen Wendelboe, 1p
13
10
12
Bekkestua Rubin, 5p
0.5
3.5 Haslum Gul, 5p
17
1
14
Kajus Zvirblis, 2p
Frederik Nordahl, 3p
40
2
15
Atle Sunnanå, 2p
Eskil S. Elgesem, 1p
41
3
16
Sebastian Croitoru, 5p
Eskil Mjaavatten-Hansen, 3p
42
4
17
Gustav Emanuel Elstner-Norenes, 1.5p
Carl Olsson, 1p
43
11
16
Haslum Grønn, 5p
3.0
1.0 AIS-2, 1p
10
1
36
Bendik Tennøy Heide, 1p
Shreyas Danve, 0p
5
2
37
Maximilian Foshaug, 3.5p
Mattia Rigotti, 1.5p
6
3
38
Theodor Sanders, 2p
Ved Vidhi Ramanathan, 1.5p
7
4
39
Benjamin Torgeman Eriksen, 5p
Ian Atesoh, 3p
8
12
19
Hvalstad, 4p
4.0
0.0 Løkeberg Superduper, 1p
21
1
52
Eirik Sander Viken, 3p
Eric Grimstad, 1p
73
2
53
Eirik Angeltvedt, 1p
Oskar Bowitz Wee, 2.5p
74
3
54
Håkon Angeltvedt, 2p
Mikael Håkonsen, 1p
75
4
55
Håkon Ørjavik, 4.5p
Leander Morits Brandsdal Bjugn, 0.5p
77
21. nov kl.19:23    TurneringsService 6.6Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdom