Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hordalandsmesterskapet for rekruttlag 2017


Updated
jul 27 17
@ 23:15

Views:8088

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bergens Schakklub, Rosenbergsgaten 9, Bergen

Play date:

17. - 19. mar 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 6

Bord#FedHome teamResultsGuestsFed#
1
4
Sotra, 9p
3.0
1.0 Søråshøgda, 5p
6
1
26
Sander Glesnes, 3.5p
Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen, 1p
33
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C55 Modern Bishop's Opening)
2
25
Jonas Kleppe Borlaug, 2p
Anton Krogstad Hystad, 3p
30
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C57 Fried Liver; Fegatello Attack, 2 Knights)
3
27
Patrick Hareide, 2p
Tobias Transeth, 0p
36
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A40 Lundin Defense)
4
24
Henrik Andersen, 1p
Kristoffer Solheim, 1p
35
2
2
Minde, 2p
2.0
2.0 Hordvik, 4p
5
1
13
Kristjan R Vinogradov, 0.5p
Andreas Jonsterhaug, 3.5p
37
2
11
Magnus Hennøy Vikesland, 1p
Linus Borgund, 1p
19
3
3
Kristian Gunnestad, 0p
Lavran Sunde, 1p
22
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A03 Bird's Opening; Dutch Attack)
4
5
Hashim Jama, 1p
Elida Sunde, 0p
21
3
7
Haukås, 8p
2.0
2.0 Bergens 2, 4p
3
1
15
Håvard Torkildsen-Espeland, 2p
Lars Senneseth-Stokkebekk, 0p
7
2
18
Heine N Johannessen, 3p
Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen, 0p
10
3
17
Theo N Johannessen, 4p
Ole Sørheim-Vikene, 3p
9
4
41
Vegard Steen Sund, 0p
Badr Lhaschichi, 0p
6
4
1
Bergens 1, 8p
2.5
WO
1
12
Emilija Vlku, 5p
WO
2
14
Isac R Vågen, 2p
WO
3
2
Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen, 5p
WO
4
4
Gard Rye Høyforsslett, 2.5p
WO
21. sep kl.23:22    TurneringsService 6.5Sotra Sjakklubb
Games in PGN format:  Hordalandsmesterskapet for rekruttlag 2017 


Runde 1 - 17.03 kl. 18:00
1. Minde - Bergens 1
2. Sotra - Bergens 2
3. Søråshøgda - Hordvik
4. Haukås - WO

Runde 2 - 18.03 kl. 09:30:
1. Haukås - Minde
2. Bergens 2 - Søråshøgda
3. Bergens 1 - Sotra
4. Hordvik - WO

Runde 3 - 18.03 kl. 13:00:
1. Sotra - Haukås
2. Søråshøgda - Bergens 1
3. Hordvik - Bergens 2
4. Minde - WO

Runde 4 - 18.03 kl. 1630
1. Haukås - Søråshøgda
2. Minde - Sotra
3. Bergens 1 - Hordvik
4. Bergens 2 - WO

Runde 5 - 19.03 kl. 10:30
1. Søråshøgda - Minde
2. Hordvik - Haukås
3. Bergens 2 - Bergens 1
4. Sotra - WO

Runde 6 - 19.03 kl. 14:00
1. Haukås - Bergens 2
2. Minde - Hordvik
3. Sotra - Søråshøgda
4. Bergens 1 - WO