Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hell Chess International 2019


Updated
aug 11 19
@ 18:15

Views:30072

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Hell

Play date:

03. - 11. aug 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 10

Bord#FedWhiteResultsBlackFed#
1
6
GM Bence Korpa, 7p
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen, 6p
11
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A04 Reti; Zukertort)
2
2
GM Sebastian Bogner, 6.5p
GM Sergey Volkov, 6p
4
  Klikk for å se parti View game (D15 Chameleon Variation, Slav)
3
3
GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen, 6p
GM Eduardas Rozentalis, 6p
5
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A13 Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English)
4
1
GM Maxim Turov, 5.5p
FM Daniel Fischer, 5.5p
13
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A16 English)
5
7
GM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich, 5.5p
IM Arghyadip Das, 5.5p
9
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A40 Franco-Indian Defense)
6
8
IM Florian Kaczur, 5.5p
IM Alina L'ami, 5.5p
12
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B50 Modern Variation, Sicilian)
7
29
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem, 5p
Tore Kolås, 5p
20
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A04 Reti; Zukertort)
8
15
IM Saha Suvrajit, 5p
Håkon Bentsen, 4.5p
17
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A05 King's Indian Attack; Reti; Zukertort)
9
10
IM Irina Turova, 4.5p
Alexander Øye-Strømberg, 4.5p
23
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A49 Przepiorka Variation)
10
14
FM Trygve Dahl, 4p
Tobias Pettersson, 4p
18
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B01 Mieses-Kotroc Variation, Center Counter)
11
19
Ole Emil Frisvold, 4p
WIM Lara Janzelj, 4p
16
  Klikk for å se parti View game (E10 Blumenfeld Variation)
12
22
Andreas Gangstad Rygg, 4p
Terje Lund, 4p
21
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B03 Alekhine's Defense)
13
27
Shadi Sian, 3.5p
Jiahao Eric Ji, 4p
33
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A01 Classical Variation, Larsen)
14
26
Hassan Kashwan, 3.5p
Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet, 3p
35
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A40 Franco-Indian Defense)
15
24
Tore Langmyhr, 3p
Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug, 3p
32
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A13 Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English)
16
28
Yngve Rasdal, 3p
Max Moe Pedersen, 1p
34
  Klikk for å se parti View game (D04 Colle System)
17
31
Jan Arne Bjørgvik, 2p
Jon Arne Stokhaug, 2p
30
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B34 Accelerated Dragon; Fianchetto Var)
18
Oyvind Ukkelberg, 2p
25
19
Anniken Vestby, 1p
36
15. okt kl.12:12    TurneringsService 6.6Hell Sjakklubb
Games in PGN format:  Hell Chess International 2019  Under 2000