Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det ňpne NM i lynsjakk 2018


Updated
jan 08 18
@ 22:16

Views:33825

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

05. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 9

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
4
GM Kjetil A. Lie, 7p
GM Simen Agdestein, 7.5p
1
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A13 Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English)
2
2
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen, 6.5p
IM Sebastian Mihajlov, 6p
5
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C47 Gunsberg Variation, Four Kngiths)
3
10
IM Erik Fossan, 6p
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal, 6p
3
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C55 Modern Bishop's Opening)
4
8
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh, 6p
CM Joachim Solberg, 6p
13
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B40 French Variation, Sicilian)
5
6
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen, 5.5p
Øystein Bøyum Fossum, 5.5p
17
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B27 Hyperaccelerated Dragon, Sicilian)
6
12
FM Roar Elseth, 5.5p
IM Kjetil Stokke, 5.5p
7
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A04 Reti; Zukertort)
7
9
IM Joachim B. Nilsen, 5.5p
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson, 5.5p
19
8
16
FM Benjamin Haldorsen, 5.5p
IM Maxim L Devereaux, 5p
15
9
23
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen, 5p
IM Atle Grønn, 5p
11
10
14
FM Erlend Mikalsen, 5p
CM Isak Storme, 5p
31
11
25
Yuri Dr Agafonov, 5p
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov, 5p
18
12
20
FM Andreas G Tryggestad, 5p
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa, 5p
26
13
32
Cornelius Kvendseth, 5p
Kenneth Gvein, 5p
22
14
42
Audun Kvam, 4.5p
Christian Grundekjøn, 5p
39
15
46
Andreas Skotheim, 4.5p
Stig K. Martinsen, 4.5p
21
16
27
Kristoffer Madland, 4.5p
Abyl Kizatbay, 4.5p
33
17
24
Francisco Silva Gonzalez, 4p
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse, 4.5p
61
18
54
Isak Sjøberg, 4p
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl, 4p
28
19
30
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen, 4p
Jens E Ingebretsen, 4p
56
20
34
Rasmus L Haugland, 4p
Aleksander Fossan, 4p
67
21
66
Mathias Nesheim, 4p
Håkon Haugsrud, 4p
38
22
78
Benjamin Fossan, 4p
Christian Tunge, 4p
40
23
85
Frederik Bastøe-Natvik, 4p
Tobias Lang Nilsen, 4p
41
24
48
Jørn Snellingen, 4p
Fredrik Grundekjøn, 4p
80
25
52
Lom Madagov, 4p
Lars Pilø, 4p
73
26
74
Thyra Kvendseth, 3.5p
Kjell Håkon Lien, 3.5p
35
27
77
Edvin Jarve, 3.5p
Daniel Nordquelle, 3.5p
37
28
82
Oliver Opseth, 3.5p
Eivind Bruaset, 3.5p
63
29
36
Kjetil J Bergersen, 3p
Ingvar Gundersen, 3p
71
30
60
Snorre Skrede, 3p
Mathias Unneland, 3p
43
31
44
Shemsi Rukovci, 3p
Per Kr. Hansen, 3p
59
32
64
Raad Mirza, 3p
Raymond Boger, 3p
49
33
50
Jon Kåre Myrene, 3p
Oddmund Sande, 3p
65
34
68
David Nesse, 3p
Amir Keadana, 3p
53
35
58
Håkon Abeland Myrheim, 3p
Asbjørn Tømte, 3p
86
36
70
Andreas Sebastian, 3p
Erland Henrichsen, 2.5p
55
37
72
Stein Fjellseth, 2.5p
John-Olav G Njå, 2.5p
75
38
51
Johannes Melkevik, 2p
Alexander Tjora, 2p
84
39
81
Mats Nærheim, 2p
Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen, 2p
69
40
62
Driton Jashari, 1.5p
Eirik S Enersen, 2p
57
41
83
Hallvard Haug Flatebø, 2p
Mathias Lind Schouten, 1.5p
76
42
45
Kjetil Strand, 1p
Torbjørn Valvåg, 2p
79
43
Elham Abdrlauf, 3p
29
44
Aleksander Lindbøl, 4p
47
18. aug kl.18:57    TurneringsService 6.5Konnerud sjakklubb
Games in PGN format:  Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 2018 


Gruppe B

Gruppe C