Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Askermesterskapet 2018 - Finalen!


Updated
apr 25 18
@ 15:15

Views:2482

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Slemmestad skole

Play date:

25. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 7

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
82
Aleksander Stolp, 6p
Jonathan Ski, 6p
60
2
72
Marcus Le, 5p
Tobias Juuhl Svensson, 5p
1
3
76
Kaspian Nilsen, 5p
Mathias Stensby, 5p
13
4
81
Julius Aarnes, 5p
Frede Andersen, 5p
64
5
101
Alexander Ski, 5p
Olav Vikane, 4.5p
11
6
36
Martin Nesje, 4.5p
Prompt Waler, 4.5p
43
7
2
Viktor Jaksland, 4p
Lucas Ostad, 4p
23
8
6
Askild Mestad, 4p
Laurits Waage Alstad, 4p
33
9
14
Noah Nalbant, 4p
Oscar Pieslinger, 4p
35
10
30
Peter Munch-Finne, 4p
Vetle Idar Slinning, 4p
37
11
34
William Rinaldo, 4p
Albertine Gjøs, 4p
51
12
42
Kaveen Garthigeyan, 4p
Sahil Karegaonkar, 4p
78
13
44
Brian Havn, 4p
Kevin Aparicio, 4p
85
14
50
Aleksander Horgen, 4p
Hugo Bugge, 4p
87
15
53
Erik Kammersten-Børresen, 4p
Magnus Tveraaen, 4p
91
16
104
Albert Lindvik, 4p
Daniil Apruda, 4p
84
17
105
Mathias Jørgensen, 4p
Mathias Myskja, 3.5p
3
18
96
Erik Munch-Finne, 3.5p
Halvor Dolven, 3.5p
49
19
80
Truls Alexander Günther Lien, 3.5p
Leo Strand, 3.5p
55
20
67
Nikolai Tandberg, 3.5p
Nicolai Bø, 3.5p
66
21
10
Joachim Myhre, 3p
Henning Zhu Hansen, 3.5p
97
22
18
Tobias Øverbye, 3p
Andreas Tangen, 3p
5
23
26
Ola Sørmo, 3p
Rasmus Rotvik, 3p
7
24
38
Brage Folkevord, 2.5p
Boti Buko, 3p
19
25
28
Charlie Thomsen, 3p
Verion Beka, 3p
25
26
52
Elias Madsen, 3p
Stian Kammersten-Børresen, 3p
41
27
70
Trym Strømnæss, 3p
Marcus Langeland, 3.5p
45
28
77
Vivian Kaulen Nedenes, 3p
Sourho Disjni, 3p
61
29
89
Oliver Angerman, 3p
Ole Johan Gustavsen, 3p
68
30
73
Herman Børke, 3p
Simen Våge, 3p
69
31
79
Adrian Canete, 3p
Christopher Hafskjold, 3p
71
32
93
Aquib Sharif, 3p
Anthon Joka, 3p
83
33
8
Emil Bronder, 2.5p
Fredrik Kjølberg, 2.5p
24
34
39
Noah Åmodt Gisselbæk, 2.5p
Kristian Brataas, 2.5p
9
35
65
Dina Avrora Bjørkheim, 2.5p
Theodor Godheim, 2.5p
46
36
94
Kristian Angel Parsli-Nordskog, 2.5p
Fredrik Olsen, 2.5p
86
37
99
Theodor Fagervik-Wold, 2.5p
Mo Mohhamadi, 2.5p
98
38
106
Fabian Berntzen, 2.5p
Sigurd Tveter, 2p
27
39
12
Ole Morten Gården, 1.5p
Jonathan Bjølgerud, 2p
29
40
16
Vilde Rønning, 2p
Herman Aastebøl, 2p
31
41
22
Marius Falise, 2p
Thananthan Kirupakaran, 2p
47
42
40
Renate Cecilie Marken, 2p
Jens Kristian Vosskötter, 2p
57
43
54
Håkon Haugland, 2p
Tengel Mikal Mikalsen, 2p
90
44
56
Martin Sundet, 2p
Johan Rosenberg, 2p
92
45
58
Marcus Fadnes, 2p
Nicolai Rognes, 2p
95
46
75
Jonathan Øverland-Heidegård, 2p
Erik Vaksvik Hansen, 2p
102
47
103
Santiago Hinojosa, 2p
Sondre Bretten Sandanbråten, 1.5p
17
48
63
Adrian Stokke, 1.5p
Henrik Vågsdal, 1.5p
21
49
4
Marcus Maxwell, 1p
Kay Ronny Karlsen, 1.5p
15
50
32
Solveig Øien Nord, 1p
Henrik Geiran, 1p
74
51
100
Kristoffer Godheim, 1p
Herman Hem, 1p
48
52
88
Elise Hotvedt, 1p
Henrik Olaussen Bryhn, 0.5p
62
53
20
Said Abdiqani Mohamed, 0.5p
Tor Magnus Brudeseth, 0.5p
59
10. des kl.13:09    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb