Final standings
Pl | Name | Cl | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Score | Score | Score | i-AvgRtg | Monrad-1 | i-Performance |
1 | 2.Even Huneide Hetland | Min | Horten SKU | 01 |
03 |
05 |
21 |
14 |
19 |
6,0 | 6,0 | 6,0 | | 18,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
2 | 22.Leo Sikkut Berger | Min | Bærum | 21 |
24 |
12 |
07 |
05 |
16 |
5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | | 16,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
3 | 5.Liam You | Min | Drammens Sku | 06 |
10 |
02 |
16 |
22 |
12 |
4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | | 21,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
1 | 19.Olav Faye Helvik | Mik | Nordstrand SKU | 20 |
18 |
16 |
06 |
10 |
02 |
4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | | 20,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
2 | 16.Jørgen K. Frøisland | Mik | Horten SKU | 15 |
11 |
19 |
05 |
21 |
22 |
4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | | 19,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
3 | 14.Noah Darbinian-Johansen | Mik | Nordstrand SKU | 13 |
07 |
21 |
20 |
02 |
10 |
4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | | 19,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
4 | 21.Alfred P. Røbergshagen | Min | Nordstrand SKU | 22 |
23 |
14 |
02 |
16 |
06 |
3,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | | 22,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
5 | 6.Jacob Tollefsen | Min | Nordstrand SKU | 05 |
09 |
03 |
19 |
04 |
21 |
3,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | | 18,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
1 | 20.Jacob Olhdieck | Lil | Drammen | 19 |
17 |
18 |
14 |
15 |
23 |
3,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | | 14,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
4 | 9.Solan Kierulf Brevick | Mik | Konnerud Sku | 10 |
06 |
24 |
11 |
08 |
04 |
3,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | | 14,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
6 | 10.Markus K. Kristiansen | Min | Konnerud Sku | 09 |
05 |
11 |
23 |
19 |
14 |
3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | | 18,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
5 | 12.Na-Uy Nguyen | Mik | Dragulf Oslo | 11 |
15 |
22 |
03 |
23 |
05 |
3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | | 17,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
5 | 3.Frederik Nordahl | Mik | Bærum | 04 |
02 |
06 |
12 |
18 |
15 |
3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | | 17,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
7 | 11.Aksel Tollefsen | Mik | Nordstrand | 12 |
16 |
10 |
09 |
07 |
13 |
3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | | 16,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
8 | 13.Sasmit Phanasgaonkar | Mik | Bærum | 14 |
08 |
23 |
17 |
24 |
11 |
3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | | 13,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
9 | 15.Amalie Linnea Heibo | Mik | Dragulf Akershus | 16 |
12 |
17 |
18 |
20 |
03 |
2,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | | 15,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
10 | 4.Kristian Frøisland | Mik | Horten SKU | 03 |
01 |
07 |
08 |
06 |
09 |
2,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | | 13,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
11 | 23.Sofie Skare | Mik | Konnerud | 24 |
21 |
13 |
10 |
12 |
20 |
2,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | | 16,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
12 | 24.Ted Bostrøm | Mik | Konnerud Sku | 23 |
22 |
09 |
01 |
13 |
08 |
2,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | | 15,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
13 | 17.Aksel Bakke Wahl | Mik | Konnerud Sku | 18 |
20 |
15 |
13 |
01 |
07 |
2,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | | 12,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
7 | 7.Henrik Jun Hao Li | Min | Eiker | 08 |
14 |
04 |
22 |
11 |
17 |
1,5 | 1,5 | 1,5 | | 16,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
8 | 18.Ella Svendsen Blom | Min | Drammen | 17 |
19 |
20 |
15 |
03 |
01 |
1,5 | 1,5 | 1,5 | | 15,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
9 | 8.Shreyas Danve | Min | Bærum | 07 |
13 |
01 |
04 |
09 |
24 |
1,5 | 1,5 | 1,5 | | 12,5 | 0000 (+0,00) |
14 | 1.Håvard H. Landsverk | Mik | Drammen | 02 |
04 |
08 |
24 |
17 |
18 |
0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | | 14,0 | 0000 (+0,00) |
Ranking: |
1 | Score: | Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments) |
2 | Score: | Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments) |
3 | Score: | Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments) |
4 | i-AvgRtg: | Average FIDE rating of opponents |
5 | Monrad-1: | Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score) |
|
|