Final standings
Pl | Name | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Score | Monrad-1 | Monrad | Berger | i-Performance |
1 | Ulrik Nøddebo Markeseth | Bergens | 02 |
11 |
05 |
03 |
04 |
08 |
4,5 | 20,5 | 23,0 | | 0000 (+0,00) |
2 | Ola Hennøy Vikesland | Bergens | 01 |
15 |
04 |
07 |
05 |
03 |
4,5 | 20,5 | 22,0 | | 0000 (+0,00) |
3 | Elias Skålevik | Bergens | 10 |
08 |
07 |
01 |
06 |
02 |
4,5 | 18,5 | 21,5 | | 0000 (+0,00) |
4 | Emma Skålevik | Bergens | 06 |
07 |
02 |
14 |
01 |
09 |
4,5 | 18,5 | 20,0 | | 0000 (+0,00) |
5 | Aleksandra Hovde | Bergens | WO |
12 |
01 |
08 |
02 |
07 |
4,0 | | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
6 | Felix Svalastoga | Bergens | 04 |
09 |
12 |
13 |
03 |
11 |
3,5 | | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
7 | Tommy Skjelbred | Bergens | 09 |
04 |
03 |
02 |
13 |
05 |
3,0 | 20,5 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
8 | Jacob Lerberg-Nielsen | Bergens | 13 |
03 |
10 |
05 |
12 |
01 |
3,0 | 18,5 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
9 | Adam Rød | Bergens | 07 |
06 |
11 |
15 |
14 |
04 |
3,0 | 15,0 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
10 | Fredrik Oppedal Pedersen | Bergens | 03 |
WO |
08 |
11 |
15 |
14 |
3,0 | 13,0 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
11 | Magnus Sagen | Askøy | 15 |
01 |
09 |
10 |
16 |
06 |
2,5 | 15,5 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
12 | Peder Torskangerpoll | Bergens | 14 |
05 |
06 |
16 |
08 |
13 |
2,5 | 14,5 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
13 | Benjamin Heldal Rørstadbotten | Bergens | 08 |
17 |
14 |
06 |
07 |
12 |
2,5 | 13,5 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
14 | Fredrik Tøssebro | Sotra | 12 |
16 |
13 |
04 |
09 |
10 |
1,5 | 15,5 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
15 | Francesco Hjelleseth Moroni | Bergens | 11 |
02 |
16 |
09 |
10 |
WO |
1,5 | 14,0 | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
16 | Magne Vaktskjold Hamre | Bergens | |
14 |
15 |
12 |
11 |
|
1,0 | | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
17 | Sivert Taule Måge | Bergens | |
13 |
|
|
|
|
0,0 | | | | 0000 (+0,00) |
Ranking: |
1 | Score: | Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments) |
2 | Monrad-1: | Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score) |
3 | Monrad: | Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments) |
4 | Berger: | Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments) |
|
|